HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.  

HomeTape DrivesOptical DrivesHard Drives1DesktopsServersPrintersPlotters

ScannersMonitorsProjectorsCamerasSwitchesBridgesRoutersHubsUPSRepairsContact Us

Cart  PN#/Model: Description: Brand:  Price: $ - $  

We Sell to Corporate, State, Government, Schools, Reseller's, All Company's, And The Everyday Buyer!!!!

WWW.TamayaTech.COM   Have Questions: Please E-Mail The Sales Team Sales@TamayaTech.com or Give us a Call Contact Us

RAD index of parts for sale. Page 1.

Brands Index
Pages: 1

ItemDescription
1150250000Refurbished RAD IPMUX-4/T1/4/AC/RA- ETH/4T1 DUAL AC POWER RAD IPMUX-4/T1/4
1151140000Refurbished RAD IPMUX-16/T1/AC/R 1151140000 up to 16 concurrent users - 10/1
1640020000Refurbished RAD VMUX-2100/AC/RB DUAL AC POWER ETH CONTROL CARD COMPACT COM
1720040000Refurbished RAD FCD-E1/AC/V35 1720040000 Fractional E1 Access Unit V.35 with
1801650000Refurbished Ethernet Terminal MUX 4 x 10/100 4 x E1 1310nm AC power STM-1/OC
1910010000Refurbished RAD IPMUX-8/AC/RD- DUAL AC POWER 4 port T1 CARD TDM Pseudowire
2220100000-GRefurbished II STM-24HS
2673000000Refurbished RAD SPD-E1/115/V35 2673000000 SPD-E1 E1 to T1 Rate and Interface
2750050000Refurbished RAD RICI-T1/AC- T1 CONVERTER 1 10/100 BASE-T PORT RAD RICI-T1/AC
2840470000Refurbished RAD FOM-E1T1/AC/ST13L E1/T1 fiber optic modem AC ST Connector 13
3240090000Refurbished RADVISION OP-4E1/AC/SC13L 3240090000 OPTIMUX-4E1 4 CHANNEL OPTIM
3271120000Refurbished RAD OP-XLT1/AC/R/SC13L Optimux OP-XLT1 T1 FIBER Mux Dual AC RAD
3290170000Refurbished RAD T3 and HSSI manageable fiber optic modem AC power 850 nm mul
3470100000Refurbished RAD ACE-101/48/R 3470100000 ACE 101 Dual 48v Base unit with 1xT3
3470240000Refurbished RAD ACE-101/48/R/SPR 3470240000 ACE 101 ATM NTU Multi-Service ac
3760030000Refurbished RAD IPMUX-14/4T1/UTP/UTP 3760030000 IPmux-14 from RAD is a TDMoI
376030000Refurbished RAD IPMUX-14/2T1/UTP/UTP 376030000 ETHERNET MULTISERVICE GATEWAY
3880070000Refurbished RAD RICi-T3/AC MANAGED ETHERNET TO T3 CONVERTER AC POWER. RICi-T
416002-ARefurbished SFP Miniature Fast Ethernet to T3 remote bridge with two 30 cm
4260180000Refurbished RAD KILOMUX-2104 KM-2104/AC/EU/V36 4260180000 MODULAR TIME DIV.
430-00043-01OEM RAD 430-00043-01 WALL MOUNT KIT RAD 430-00043-01
430-00043-01Refurbished RAD 430-00043-01 WALL MOUNT KIT RAD 430-00043-01
4420140000-BRefurbished RAD IMX-4T12530CSU IMX-4T1 4420140000-B Inverse Multiplexer AC p
4600180000Refurbished RAD FCD-155e - Ethernet over SDH/SONET STM-1/OC-3 Add/Drop Multi
4980100000OEM RAD RICI-16T1 RICI-16T1_TLS 4980100000 Fast Ethernet over 16 x T
4980100000Refurbished RAD RICI-16T1 RICI-16T1_TLS 4980100000 Fast Ethernet over 16 x T
5160020000Refurbished RAD SPH-16 SPH-16/ACR 5160020000 SFP patching hub 16 ports Conve
5490500000Refurbished Rad IPMUX-155L/ACR/N/UNFR/NULL/4N/32N Dual 100 to 240 VAC 2 ? SF
55588-00025-A02Refurbished RADVISION MCU 100S Cards 55588-00025-A02
55588-00030Refurbished Radvision MCU-60 55588-00030 Vialp-400 Conferencing server card
5656010000Refurbished REMOTE TRE TOKEN RING
5725080000Refurbished ELEMENTARY ETHERNET BRIDGE 80-STATION 4WIRE 10 BASE-T
6711210000-ERefurbished RAD MBE10-8D/V35V24/U 6711210000-E REMOTE ACCESS ROUTER RAD MBE1
7730090000Refurbished RAD DXC-8R-3/UTP-48-L 7730090000 DXC-8R E1/T1 Converter DXC-8R
904626Refurbished RADWARE 904626 Fireproof Application Switch 2G+8FE 64MB RADWARE
ACE-101/48/RRefurbished RAD ACE-101/48/R 3470100000 ACE 101 Dual 48v Base unit with 1xT3
ACE-101/48/R/SPRRefurbished RAD ACE-101/48/R/SPR 3470240000 ACE 101 ATM NTU Multi-Service ac
ACE-101M/IMA/4T1Refurbished RAD ACE-101M/IMA/4T1 ACE 101 4 port T1 IMA module RAD ACE-101M/I
ACE-101M/T3Refurbished RAD ACE-101M/T3 ACE 101 T3 module RAD ACE-101M/T3
ACE101-4CESRefurbished RAD ACE101M/ETH/CES/4T ACE101-4CES ACE 101 ETHERNET/FAST ETHERNE
ACE101M/ETH/CES/4TRefurbished RAD ACE101M/ETH/CES/4T ACE101-4CES ACE 101 ETHERNET/FAST ETHERNE
ACE101M/SC13M/155Refurbished RAD ACE 101 MM-SC MM OC3 Module
C1PRO-3000Refurbished RAD RAD C1PRO-3000 RADGUARD Firewall
DCL.3Refurbished RAD DXC Common Logic Module DXC-DCL.4 DCL.3 Control port Etherne
DXC-10A-1Refurbished RAD DXC-10A-1
DXC-8R-3/UTP-48-LRefurbished RAD DXC-8R-3/UTP-48-L 7730090000 DXC-8R E1/T1 Converter DXC-8R
DXC-8R-3/UTP/38-ALRefurbished RAD DXC-8R-3/UTP/48-AL DXC-8R 7730160000 E1/T1 Converter Between
DXC-8R-3/UTP/48-ALRefurbished RAD DXC-8R-3/UTP/48-AL DXC-8R 7730160000 E1/T1 Converter Between
DXC-8R-PS/DC/NRefurbished RAD DXC-8R-PS/DC/N DXC8 DC power supply module RAD DXC-8R-PS/DC/
DXC-8R3-U/48/12T1/12Refurbished Rad DXC-8R3-U/48/12T1/12E1/AL/N 7730160000 DXC-8R DXC-8R E1/T1 C
DXC-DCL.4Refurbished RAD DXC Common Logic Module DXC-DCL.4 DCL.3 Control port Etherne
DXC-E3/T3-MBRefurbished RAD DXC-E3/T3-MB DT3 Module for the DXC-8R Chassis RAD DXC-E3/T3
DXC-M/4E1/BRefurbished RAD DXC-M/4E1/B DXC 4-Port E1 Balanced Module for the DXC-8R Cha
DXC-M/4E1/URefurbished RAD DXC-M/4E1/U DXC-4 port E1 Module unbalanced for the DXC-8R C
DXC-M/4T1Refurbished RAD DXC-M/4T1 DXC 4 PORT T1 Module for the DXC-8R Chassis RAD DX
DXC-M/4T1LRefurbished RAD DXC-M/4T1L DXC Framed 4 Port T1 Module For the DXC-8R Chassi
DXC-M/8E1Refurbished RAD DXC-M/8E1 DXC 8 port E1 Unbalanced Module for the DXC-8R Cha
DXC-M/8E1/BRefurbished RAD DXC-M/8E1/B DXC 8 port E1 Module Balanced for the DXC-8R Cha
DXC-M/8T1Refurbished RAD DXC-M/8T1 DXC 8 Port T1 Module for DXC-8R Chassis USE CBL-D8
DXC-M/DCL.3Refurbished RAD DXC Common Logic Module DXC-DCL.4 DCL.3 Control port Etherne
DXC.30M-CL-1Refurbished RAD DXC.30M-CL-1 DCL.1 SP Modem Module RAD DXC.30M-CL-1
EOLS-1312-40-D-RADOEM RAD SFP-8D EOLS-1312-40-D-RAD 1310NM SM GBE 40KM DDM RAD ETX SFP
EOLS-1312-40-D-RADRefurbished RAD SFP-8D EOLS-1312-40-D-RAD 1310NM SM GBE 40KM DDM RAD ETX SFP
ETX-102/NULL/NULL/4URefurbished RAD ETX-102/NULL/NULL/4UTP UPLINK PORTS 4 UTP PORTS RAD ETX-102/
ETX-102/SFP-4/1UTPRefurbished RAD ETX-102/SFP-4/4UTP E-NTU FE uplink SFP-4 Four 10/100BaseT RA
ETX-102/U/U/1U/V30Refurbished RAD ETX-102/U/U/1U/V30 3X 10/100BT Ports DCE Control AC Power RA
ETX-102/U/U/IU/V30OEM Rad Stand alone unit ETX-102/U/U/IU/V30
ETX-102/U/U/IU/V30Refurbished Rad Stand alone unit ETX-102/U/U/IU/V30
FCD-155/AC/4U/4E1Refurbished Ethernet Terminal MUX 4 x 10/100 4 x E1 1310nm AC power STM-1/OC
FCD-155/AC/4U/4E1/BERefurbished Ethernet Terminal MUX 4 x 10/100 4 x E1 1310nm AC power STM-1/OC
FCD-155E/AC/R/6U/8TIRefurbished RAD FCD-155e - Ethernet over SDH/SONET STM-1/OC-3 Add/Drop Multi
FCD-155E/ACR/6U/8TIRefurbished RAD FCD-155e - Ethernet over SDH/SONET STM-1/OC-3 Add/Drop Multi
FCD-E1/AC/V35Refurbished RAD FCD-E1/AC/V35 1720040000 Fractional E1 Access Unit V.35 with
FOM-E1/T1/AC/ST13LRefurbished RAD FOM-E1T1/AC/ST13L E1/T1 fiber optic modem AC ST Connector 13
FOM-E1T1/AC/ST13LRefurbished RAD FOM-E1T1/AC/ST13L E1/T1 fiber optic modem AC ST Connector 13
FOMI-T3/AC/85STRefurbished RAD T3 and HSSI manageable fiber optic modem AC power 850 nm mul
FOMIT3/AC/85STRefurbished RAD T3 and HSSI manageable fiber optic modem AC power 850 nm mul
FTM-5001C-SL80G-RADRefurbished RAD SFP-4. FTM-5001C-SL80G-RAD Fast Ethernet/STM-1 LC. 1550NM RA
IMX-4T1/2/530/CSURefurbished RAD IMX-4T12530CSU IMX-4T1 4420140000-B Inverse Multiplexer AC p
IPMUX-11/T1/UTP/UTPRefurbished IPmux-11/T1/UTP/UTP TDMoIP gateway T1 Port and 10/100BaseT inter
IPMUX-14/2T1/UTP/UTPRefurbished RAD IPMUX-14/2T1/UTP/UTP 376030000 ETHERNET MULTISERVICE GATEWAY
IPMUX-14/4T1/UTP/UTPRefurbished RAD IPMUX-14/4T1/UTP/UTP 3760030000 IPmux-14 from RAD is a TDMoI
IPMUX-155L/ACR/N/UNFRefurbished Rad IPMUX-155L/ACR/N/UNFR/NULL/4N/32N Dual 100 to 240 VAC 2 ? SF
IPMUX-16/PS/ACRefurbished RAD IPMUX-16/PS/AC AC POWER SUPPLY FOR IPMUX-16 IPMUX-16/PS/AC
IPMUX-16/T1/48/RRefurbished RAD IPMUX-16/T1/48/R IPMUX-16 CHASSIS 100-240VAC REDUNDANT DC PO
IPMUX-16/T1/ACRefurbished RAD IPMUX-16/T1/AC IPMUX-16 CHASSIS 100-240VAC REDUNDANT POWER E
IPMUX-4/T1/4/AC/RARefurbished RAD IPMUX-4/T1/4/AC/RA- ETH/4T1 DUAL AC POWER RAD IPMUX-4/T1/4
IPMUX-8/AC/RDRefurbished RAD IPMUX-8/AC/RD- DUAL AC POWER 4 port T1 CARD TDM Pseudowire
KM-2000M-KLS.1/NRefurbished RAD KM-2000M-KLS.1/N 2 CH. LOW SPEED I/O KILOMUX-2000. RAD KM-20
KM-2000M-KVF.5/T1/SRefurbished RAD KM-2000M-KVF.5/T1/S T1 Voice/Fax moduleRAD KM-2000M-KVF.5/T1
KM-2000M-KVF5/T1/SRefurbished RAD KM-2000M-KVF.5/T1/S T1 Voice/Fax moduleRAD KM-2000M-KVF.5/T1
KM-2104/AC/EU/V36Refurbished RAD KILOMUX-2104 KM-2104/AC/EU/V36 4260180000 MODULAR TIME DIV.
L2W-323/4E/4XRefurbished Rad L2W-323/4E/4X 55281 Radvision Multimedia Gateway AC power wi
LAU-2Refurbished RAD LAU-2 LOBE ACCESS UNIT
LCP-155A4HSRZRRefurbished RAD Branded SFP-1 LCP-155A4HSRZR 1310nm 155MBd SFP Transceiver R
MBE-8Refurbished ELEMENTARY ETHERNET BRIDGE 80-STATION 4WIRE 10 BASE-T
MBE10-8/UTPRefurbished ELEMENTARY ETHERNET BRIDGE 80-STATION 4WIRE 10 BASE-T
MBE10-8D/V35V24/URefurbished RAD MBE10-8D/V35V24/U 6711210000-E REMOTE ACCESS ROUTER RAD MBE1
MCU 100SRefurbished RADVISION MCU 100 Cards 55588-0025-A02
MCU-30Refurbished RADVISION MCU-30 Module for the Radvisoin ViaIP 400 RADVISION MC
MCU-60Refurbished Radvision MCU-60 55588-00030 Vialp-400 Conferencing server card
MIRIC-T3Refurbished SFP Miniature Fast Ethernet to T3 remote bridge with two 30 cm
ML-1T1Refurbished RAD MP-2100M-ML-1T1 Single T1 copper interface module for the me
MP-2100-MNRefurbished Rad Megaplex MP-2100 CHASSIS NO PS CL OR ML
MP-2100M-ACMRefurbished MP-2100M-ACM 7644130000 4U module alarm inout relay
MP-2100M-HS-ETH/V/UTRefurbished RAD MP-2100M-HS-ETH/V/UTP/4 Megaplex 4 CH ETHERNET BRIDGE MODULE
MP-2100M-ML-IPRefurbished Rad MP-2100M-ML-IP Main Link Module for the Megaplex 2100 / 2104
MP-2100M-ML-IP/UTPRefurbished Rad MP-2100M-ML-IP Main Link Module for the Megaplex 2100 / 2104
MP-2100M-PS130/24Refurbished RAD Megaplex MP-2100M-PS130/24
MP-2100M-VC-16ARefurbished RAD MP-2100M-VC-16A 16 CH VOICE MODULE 2-4WIRE PCM/ADPCM NO SIGN
MP-2100M-VC-16FXORefurbished RAD MP-2100M-VC-16FXO 16 analog voice channel/module with FXO fo
MP-2100M-VC-16FXSRefurbished RAD MP-2100M-VC-16FXS 16 channel module for the MP-2104 4 slot c
MP-2100M-VC-6/FXSRefurbished RAD Megaplex-2100 VC-6 VXS card
MP-2100M-VC6/FXSRefurbished MP-2100M-VC6FXS RAD MP 2100 card
MP-2104/115/2UTPRefurbished Rad MP-2100/115/R/2UTP 765140000 4U modular MP. 115 VAC RDNT. 10
OP-25/R/SFP-2Refurbished Rad OP-25/R/SFP-2 5120490000 Optimux 25 - multiplexer with redun
OP-4E1/AC/SC13LRefurbished RADVISION OP-4E1/AC/SC13L 3240090000 OPTIMUX-4E1 4 CHANNEL OPTIM
OP-8E1SLRefurbished Rad optimux OP-8E1ISL/U/AC/1/25 PN 4480090000 AC power 4 enet po
OP-LX16B/48/R/CX/NRefurbished Multiport Aggregate Device DC Power
OP-M/MM/SC/85Refurbished RAD Fiber Optic Moudle 850
OP-T3B-AC/BXRefurbished RAD T3 FIBER MULTIPLEXER AC power
OP-XL-M/4T1Refurbished MODULE 4 T1 CHANNELS BALANCED 4 port T1 cards
OP-XLT1 T1Refurbished RAD OP-XLT1/AC/R/SC13L Optimux OP-XLT1 T1 FIBER Mux Dual AC RAD
OP-XLT1/AC/R/SC13LRefurbished RAD OP-XLT1/AC/R/SC13L Optimux OP-XLT1 T1 FIBER Mux Dual AC RAD
OP-XLT1/AC/ST85Refurbished RAD OP-XLT1/AC/ST85 3270330000 T1 ETHERNET MULTIPLEXER AC PWR
OPTIMUX-4E1Refurbished RADVISION OP-4E1/AC/SC13L 3240090000 OPTIMUX-4E1 4 CHANNEL OPTIM
PA-LIM-GBERefurbished RadCom PA-LIM-GBE BGE LIM OPTICAL PA-LIM-GBE
RADVISION OP-4E1/ACRefurbished RADVISION OP-4E1/AC/SC13L 3240090000 OPTIMUX-4E1 4 CHANNEL OPTIM
RDC-7641020000Refurbished MP 2100 RDC-7641020000 Rad MP-2100-MN 4U chassis with no PS or C
RDC-7651700000Refurbished MP 2100 RDC-7651700000 MP-21001152V24 4U modular MP. with CL 115
RIC-155/48/ST13LRefurbished RIC-155/48/ST13L FAST ETHERNET OVER STM-1/OC-3 CONVERTER RIC-155
RIC-E1/AC/V35Refurbished RAD RIC-E1/AC/V35 E1 RATE INTERFACE CONVERTER RAD RIC-E1/AC/V3
RICI-16/2T3OEM RAD RICI-16/2T3 Ethernet over Bonded PDH Network Termination Uni
RICI-16/2T3Refurbished RAD RICI-16/2T3 Ethernet over Bonded PDH Network Termination Uni
RICI-16T1OEM RAD RICI-16T1 RICI-16T1_TLS 4980100000 Fast Ethernet over 16 x T
RICI-16T1Refurbished RAD RICI-16T1 RICI-16T1_TLS 4980100000 Fast Ethernet over 16 x T
RICI-16T1_TLSOEM RAD RICI-16T1 RICI-16T1_TLS 4980100000 Fast Ethernet over 16 x T
RICI-16T1_TLSRefurbished RAD RICI-16T1 RICI-16T1_TLS 4980100000 Fast Ethernet over 16 x T
RICI-T1/ACRefurbished RAD RICI-T1/AC- T1 CONVERTER 1 10/100 BASE-T PORT RAD RICI-T1/AC
RICI-T3Refurbished RAD RICi-T3/AC MANAGED ETHERNET TO T3 CONVERTER AC POWER. RICi-T
RICI-T3/ACRefurbished RAD RICi-T3/AC MANAGED ETHERNET TO T3 CONVERTER AC POWER. RICi-T
SFP-1Refurbished RAD Branded SFP-1 LCP-155A4HSRZR 1310nm 155MBd SFP Transceiver R
SFP-4Refurbished RAD SFP-4. FTM-5001C-SL80G-RAD Fast Ethernet/STM-1 LC. 1550NM RA
SFP-8DOEM RAD SFP-8D EOLS-1312-40-D-RAD 1310NM SM GBE 40KM DDM RAD ETX SFP
SFP-8DRefurbished RAD SFP-8D EOLS-1312-40-D-RAD 1310NM SM GBE 40KM DDM RAD ETX SFP
SPD-E1Refurbished RAD SPD-E1/115/V35 2673000000 SPD-E1 E1 to T1 Rate and Interface
SPD-E1/115/V35Refurbished RAD SPD-E1/115/V35 2673000000 SPD-E1 E1 to T1 Rate and Interface
SPH-16Refurbished RAD SPH-16 SPH-16/ACR 5160020000 SFP patching hub 16 ports Conve
SPH-16/ACRRefurbished RAD SPH-16 SPH-16/ACR 5160020000 SFP patching hub 16 ports Conve
STM-24HSRefurbished II 2220100000-G
TRE-8Refurbished REMOTE TRE TOKEN RING
TRE16-8/SARefurbished REMOTE TRE TOKEN RING
VMUX-2100/48/RRefurbished RAD VMUX-2100/48/R COMPACT COMPRESSED VOICE OVER TDMoIP NO REAR
VMUX-2100/AC/RBRefurbished RAD VMUX-2100/AC/RB DUAL AC POWER ETH CONTROL CARD COMPACT COM
VPSRefurbished RADVISION VPS Module for the Radvisoin ViaIP 400 Chassis RADVISI

Pages: 1
Brands Index

We Sell to Corporate, State, Government, Schools, Reseller's, All Company's, And The Everyday Buyer!!!!

www.TamayaTech.com   Have Questions: Please E-Mail The Sales Team Sales@TamayaTech.com or Give us a Call Contact Us

Copyright 2005-2012 © TamayaTech All rights reserved.

TamayaTech Logo
Google