HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.  

HomeTape DrivesOptical DrivesHard Drives1DesktopsServersPrintersPlotters

ScannersMonitorsProjectorsCamerasSwitchesBridgesRoutersHubsUPSRepairsContact Us

Cart  PN#/Model: Description: Brand:  Price: $ - $  

We Sell to Corporate, State, Government, Schools, Reseller's, All Company's, And The Everyday Buyer!!!!

WWW.TamayaTech.COM   Have Questions: Please E-Mail The Sales Team Sales@TamayaTech.com or Give us a Call Contact Us

OMNITRON index of parts for sale. Page 1.

Brands Index
Pages: 1

ItemDescription
1100-0-1Refurbished 10/100 BASE-TX FX ETHERNET US MICONVERTER FIBER ST MM 1310NM 5KM
1100-0-1OEM 10/100 BASE-TX FX ETHERNET US MICONVERTER FIBER ST MM 1310NM 5KM
1102-0-1Refurbished 10/100 BASE-TX FX ETHERNET US MICONVERTER FIBER SC MM 1310NM 5KM
1102-0-1OEM 10/100 BASE-TX FX ETHERNET US MICONVERTER FIBER SC MM 1310NM 5KM
1200-0-1OEM 1000 BASE-T SX GIGABIT ETHERNET MICONVERTER FIBER ST MM 850 550M
1200-0-1Refurbished 1000 BASE-T SX GIGABIT ETHERNET MICONVERTER FIBER ST MM 850 550M
1222-0-1OEM 10/100/1000 BASE-T SX ETHERNET MICONVERTER FIBER SC MM 850 550M
1222-0-1Refurbished 10/100/1000 BASE-T SX ETHERNET MICONVERTER FIBER SC MM 850 550M
1239-0-1OEM 10/100/1000 BASE-T SFP ETHERNET MICONVERTER GX/T GIGABIT FIBER U
1239-0-1Refurbished 10/100/1000 BASE-T SFP ETHERNET MICONVERTER GX/T GIGABIT FIBER U
4300-1OEM 10 BASE-FL / 10 BASE-T US PWR CPNT FLEXPOINT 10FL/T ST MM 850NM
4300-1Refurbished 10 BASE-FL / 10 BASE-T US PWR CPNT FLEXPOINT 10FL/T ST MM 850NM
4320-0-WOEM OmniTron FlexPoint 10T/2 RJ45 To BNC Media Converter 10Mbps 4320
4320-0-WRefurbished OmniTron FlexPoint 10T/2 RJ45 To BNC Media Converter 10Mbps 4320
4320-1OEM 10 BASE-T / 10 BASE-2 COAX CPNT FLEXPOINT 10T/2 185M US PWR ADAP
4320-1Refurbished 10 BASE-T / 10 BASE-2 COAX CPNT FLEXPOINT 10T/2 185M US PWR ADAP
4332-1OEM 100 BASE-T/100BASE-F PERP FLEXPOINT 100FX/TX ST MM 1310 2KM
4332-1Refurbished 100 BASE-T/100BASE-F PERP FLEXPOINT 100FX/TX ST MM 1310 2KM
4341-0OEM 10/100 BASE-T / 100 BASE-F CPNT FLEXPOINT 10/100 SC SM 1310NM 30
4341-0Refurbished 10/100 BASE-T / 100 BASE-F CPNT FLEXPOINT 10/100 SC SM 1310NM 30
4342-1OEM 10/100 BASE-T / 100 BASE-F CPNT FLEXPOINT 10/100 ST MM 1310NM 2K
4342-1Refurbished 10/100 BASE-T / 100 BASE-F CPNT FLEXPOINT 10/100 ST MM 1310NM 2K
4384OEM 18 TO 72VDC POWER SUPPLY FOR FLEXPOINT MEDIA CONVERTERS
4384Refurbished 18 TO 72VDC POWER SUPPLY FOR FLEXPOINT MEDIA CONVERTERS
4470-1OEM 1X T1/E1 RJ45 TO 1X FIBER CPNT FLEXPOINT T1/E1 SC MM 1310NM 5KM
4470-1Refurbished 1X T1/E1 RJ45 TO 1X FIBER CPNT FLEXPOINT T1/E1 SC MM 1310NM 5KM
4472-1OEM 1X T1/E1 RJ45 TO 1X FIBER CPNT FLEXPOINT T1/E1 ST MM 1310NM 5KM
4472-1Refurbished 1X T1/E1 RJ45 TO 1X FIBER CPNT FLEXPOINT T1/E1 ST MM 1310NM 5KM
4706-1OEM 10/100/1000 / GIGABIT FIBER CPNT FLEXPOINT GX/T ST MM 850NM 550M
4706-1Refurbished 10/100/1000 / GIGABIT FIBER CPNT FLEXPOINT GX/T ST MM 850NM 550M
4719-1OEM 10/100/1000 / GIGABIT FIBER CPNT FLEXPOINT GX/T SFP PORT
4719-1Refurbished 10/100/1000 / GIGABIT FIBER CPNT FLEXPOINT GX/T SFP PORT
7006-0OEM 100BASE-FX SFP LC/MM/DF 1310NM 5KM PLUGGABLE OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER
7006-0Refurbished 100BASE-FX SFP LC/MM/DF 1310NM 5KM PLUGGABLE OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER
7007-1OEM 100BASE-LX SFP LC/SM/DF 1310NM 30KM PLUGGABLE OPTICAL TRANSCEIVE
7007-1Refurbished 100BASE-LX SFP LC/SM/DF 1310NM 30KM PLUGGABLE OPTICAL TRANSCEIVE
7206-0OEM 1000BASE-SX SFP LC/MM/DF 850NM 550M PLUGGABLE OPTICAL TRANSCEIVE
7206-0Refurbished 1000BASE-SX SFP LC/MM/DF 850NM 550M PLUGGABLE OPTICAL TRANSCEIVE
7207-1OEM 1000BASE-LX SFP LC/SM/DF 1310NM 15KM PLUGGABLE OPTICAL TRANSCEIV
7207-1Refurbished 1000BASE-LX SFP LC/SM/DF 1310NM 15KM PLUGGABLE OPTICAL TRANSCEIV
8000N-0OEM ICONVERTER NMM2 SNMP AND TELNET SNMP NETWORK MANAGEMENT MODULE R
8000N-0Refurbished ICONVERTER NMM2 SNMP AND TELNET SNMP NETWORK MANAGEMENT MODULE R
8200-2OEM 19 MODULE CHASSIS ICONVERTER 2XPERP AC 60W POWER SUPPLY ETHERNET
8200-2Refurbished 19 MODULE CHASSIS ICONVERTER 2XPERP AC 60W POWER SUPPLY ETHERNET
8220-2OEM 5 MODULE CHASSIS ICONVERTER W/ PERP 2 UNIVERSAL AC POWER SUPPLIE
8220-2Refurbished 5 MODULE CHASSIS ICONVERTER W/ PERP 2 UNIVERSAL AC POWER SUPPLIE
8235-0WOEM ICONVERTER 2-MODULE DC CHASSIS PERP 18 TO 60VDC WIDE TEMP
8235-0WRefurbished ICONVERTER 2-MODULE DC CHASSIS PERP 18 TO 60VDC WIDE TEMP
8260-0OEM 19 INCH RACK MOUNTING SHELF FORPERP ICONVERTER AND OMNICONVERTER
8260-0Refurbished 19 INCH RACK MOUNTING SHELF FORPERP ICONVERTER AND OMNICONVERTER
8502-0-WRefurbished Omnitron 8502-0-W iConverter Gx 1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX Media
8539N-0-DRefurbished ICONVERTER 10/100/1000 GIGABIT ETHERNET FIBER 100/1000 SFP US AC
8539N-0-DOEM ICONVERTER 10/100/1000 GIGABIT ETHERNET FIBER 100/1000 SFP US AC
8580-0-AOEM ICONVERTER 10/100/1000BT TO PERP 10G/1G FIBER SFP+ 10GXT US AC P
8580-0-ARefurbished ICONVERTER 10/100/1000BT TO PERP 10G/1G FIBER SFP+ 10GXT US AC P
8599-00OEM 10G PROTOCOL TRANSPARENT CPNT ICONVERTER SFP+ TO SFP+ TRANSPONDE
8599-00Refurbished 10G PROTOCOL TRANSPARENT CPNT ICONVERTER SFP+ TO SFP+ TRANSPONDE
8710-1OEM OmniTron Systems Technology Iconverter T1/E1 Copper RJ45-RJ48 To
8710-1Refurbished OmniTron Systems Technology Iconverter T1/E1 Copper RJ45-RJ48 To
8746-0Refurbished ICONVERTER T3/E3 COAX TO FIBER LC MM 1310NM 5KM DS3 PLUG-IN MODU
8746-0OEM ICONVERTER T3/E3 COAX TO FIBER LC MM 1310NM 5KM DS3 PLUG-IN MODU
8830N-1-BOEM ICONV 4XT1/E1 MUX SC/SM/SF CPNT TX1.3/RX1.5/20KM SA AC-UNI W/ MG
8830N-1-BRefurbished ICONV 4XT1/E1 MUX SC/SM/SF CPNT TX1.3/RX1.5/20KM SA AC-UNI W/ MG
9423-1-11OEM OMNICONVERTER S 10/100/1000 PERP POE+ TO 1000 FIBER SC SM 12KM U
9423-1-11Refurbished OMNICONVERTER S 10/100/1000 PERP POE+ TO 1000 FIBER SC SM 12KM U
9439-0-11ZOEM OMNICONVERTER 10/100/1000T POE/ 100/1000 SFP GPOE+/S EXT TEMP AC
9439-0-11ZRefurbished OMNICONVERTER 10/100/1000T POE/ 100/1000 SFP GPOE+/S EXT TEMP AC
9440-0-141OEM OMNICONVERTER 4X 10/100/1000T POE+ TO 1000X ST MMF GPOE+/SX US A
9440-0-141Refurbished OMNICONVERTER 4X 10/100/1000T POE+ TO 1000X ST MMF GPOE+/SX US A

Pages: 1
Brands Index

We Sell to Corporate, State, Government, Schools, Reseller's, All Company's, And The Everyday Buyer!!!!

www.TamayaTech.com   Have Questions: Please E-Mail The Sales Team Sales@TamayaTech.com or Give us a Call Contact Us

Copyright 2005-2012 © TamayaTech All rights reserved.

TamayaTech Logo
Google