HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.  

HomeTape DrivesOptical DrivesHard Drives1DesktopsServersPrintersPlotters

ScannersMonitorsProjectorsCamerasSwitchesBridgesRoutersHubsUPSRepairsContact Us

Cart  PN#/Model: Description: Brand:  Price: $ - $  

We Sell to Corporate, State, Government, Schools, Reseller's, All Company's, And The Everyday Buyer!!!!

WWW.TamayaTech.COM   Have Questions: Please E-Mail The Sales Team Sales@TamayaTech.com or Give us a Call Contact Us

MRV index of parts for sale. Page 1.

Brands Index
Pages: 1 2

ItemDescription
1000M015CNEW MRV 47? PEDESTAL CONCRETE MOUNT *** MRV
1000M022CNEW MRV 34 WALL MOUNT PEDESTAL *** MRV
1000M050CNEW MRV 34? PEDESTAL CONCRETE MOUNT *** MRV
1000M051CNEW MRV 22? EXTENDED WALL CONCRETE MOUNT *** MRV
1000M053CNEW MRV 22? WALL MOUNT PEDESTAL *** MRV
1000M054CNEW MRV 10? WALL MOUNT PEDESTAL *** MRV
1000M055CNEW MRV 22? PEDESTAL CONCRETE MOUNT *** MRV
1000M056CNEW MRV 34? EXTENDED WALL CONCRETE MOUNT *** MRV
1000M057CNEW MRV 22? PEDESTAL BEAM MOUNT *** MRV
1000M058CNEW MRV 34? PEDESTAL BEAM MOUNT *** MRV
1000M059CNEW MRV 47 PEDESTAL BEAM MOUNT *** MRV
1000M062CNEW MRV 22? EXTENDED WALL BEAM MOUNT *** MRV
1000M063CNEW MRV 34? EXTENDED WALL BEAM MOUNT *** MRV
1000M064CNEW MRV 12? EXTENDED WALL BEAM MOUNT *** MRV
100FRefurbished MRV MRV OPTISWITCH MRV
106001200002NEW MRV MU TO LC 12 SM CABLES FOR PASSIVE MUX/DMUX MRV
106001200003NEW MRV MU TO SC 12 SM CABLES FOR PASSIVE MUX/DMUX MRV
1500009NEW MRV TERESCOPE1000 SERIES ATTENUATOR (ND 0.9)**** MRV
1500030NEW MRV TERESCOPE1000 SERIES ATTENUATOR (ND 03.0)**** MRV
15000300117NEW MRV TERESCOPE1000 SERIES ATTENUATOR MOUNT**** MRV
15000830619NEW MRV TERESCOPE3000 SERIES ATTENUATOR MOUNT (1-3 REQUIRED PER UNIT) **** MRV
15000FPATNEW MRV TRIPOD MRV
3500MYK24NEW MRV MOUNT KIT FOR STANDALONE FUSION SYSTEM (POLE CLAMP ONLY)** MRV
5000M001NEW MRV ANGLE BRACKET FOR METAL/CONCRETE *** MRV
5000M015NEW MRV 48? REINFORCED PEDESTAL MOUNT FOR CONCRETE *** MRV
5000M022NEW MRV 36 WALL MOUNT PEDESTAL FOR METAL/CONCRETE *** MRV
5000M050NEW MRV 36? PEDESTAL MOUNT FOR CONCRETE *** MRV
5000M051NEW MRV 24? EXTENDED WALL MOUNT FOR CONCRETE *** MRV
5000M053NEW MRV 24? WALL MOUNT PEDESTAL FOR METAL/CONCRETE *** MRV
5000M054NEW MRV 12? WALL MOUNT PEDESTAL FOR METAL/CONCRETE *** MRV
5000M055NEW MRV 24? PEDESTAL FOR CONCRETE *** MRV
5000M056NEW MRV 36? REINFORCED EXTENDED WALL MOUNT FOR CONCRETE *** MRV
5000M057NEW MRV 24? PEDESTAL BEAM MOUNT FOR METAL *** MRV
5000M058NEW MRV 36? PEDESTAL BEAM MOUNT FOR METAL *** MRV
5000M059NEW MRV 48 PEDESTAL MOUNT FOR METAL *** MRV
5000M062NEW MRV 24? EXTENDED WALL BEAM MOUNT FOR METAL *** MRV
5000M063NEW MRV 36? REINFORCED EXTENDED WALL BEAM MOUNT FOR METAL *** MRV
5000M071NEW MRV ADAPTER PLATE FOR TS155 (PS) TS34 TS10 AND TS2 MRV
5000M998NEW MRV CUSTOM MOUNT OPTION 2 - MAJOR MRV
5000M999NEW MRV CUSTOM MOUNT OPTION 1 -MINOR MRV
5003400107NEW MRV MOUNT-FUSION; RF BRACKET FOR THE TS1000 AND TS3000** MRV
A6CDXXNEW MRV 1 WAVELENGTHS CWDM DF OADM MODULE FOR LD1600*** MRV
A6CDXXYYNEW MRV 2 WAVELENGTHS CWDM DF OADM MODULE FOR LD1600*** MRV
A6CDXXYYZZNEW MRV 3 WAVELENGTHS CWDM DF OADM MODULE FOR LD1600*** MRV
A6CDXXYYZZWWNEW MRV 4 WAVELENGTHS CWDM DF OADM MODULE FOR LD1600*** MRV
A6CXXNEW MRV 1 WAVELENGTHS CWDM SF OADM MODULE FOR LD1600*** MRV
A6CXXYYNEW MRV 2 WAVELENGTHS CWDM SF OADM MODULE FOR LD1600*** MRV
A6CXXYYZZNEW MRV 3 WAVELENGTHS CWDM SF OADM MODULE FOR LD1600*** MRV
A6CXXYYZZWWNEW MRV 4 WAVELENGTHS CWDM SF OADM MODULE FOR LD1600*** MRV
A6DDXXNEW MRV 1 WAVELENGTHS DWDM DF OADM MODULE FOR LD1600*** MRV
A6DDXXYYNEW MRV 2 WAVELENGTHS DWDM DF OADM MODULE FOR LD1600*** MRV
A6DDXXYYZZNEW MRV 3 WAVELENGTHS DWDM DF OADM MODULE FOR LD1600*** MRV
A6DDXXYYZZWWNEW MRV 4 WAVELENGTHS DWDM DF OADM MODULE FOR LD1600*** MRV
A6DXXNEW MRV 1 WAVELENGTHS DWDM SF OADM MODULE FOR LD1600*** MRV
A6DXXYYNEW MRV 2 WAVELENGTHS DWDM SF OADM MODULE FOR LD1600*** MRV
A6DXXYYZZNEW MRV 3 WAVELENGTHS DWDM SF OADM MODULE FOR LD1600*** MRV
A6DXXYYZZWWNEW MRV 4 WAVELENGTHS DWDM SF OADM MODULE FOR LD1600*** MRV
AD5000NEW MRV ALIGNMENT DEVICE FOR TS4000/XXX AND TS5000/XXX LINKS. THIS SPECIAL ALIGNMENT HEA MRV
ADCDXXNEW MRV 1 WAVELENGTHS CWDM DF OADM MODULE FOR LD800*** MRV
ADCDXXYYNEW MRV 2 WAVELENGTHS CWDM DF OADM MODULE FOR LD800*** MRV
ADCDXXYYZZNEW MRV 3 WAVELENGTHS CWDM DF OADM MODULE FOR LD800*** MRV
ADCDXXYYZZWWNEW MRV 4 WAVELENGTHS CWDM DF OADM MODULE FOR LD800*** MRV
ADCPXXNEW MRV SINGLE CHANNEL DSC PLUGGABLE OADM AT XX* CWDM WAVELENGTH WITH SC CONNECTORS MRV
ADCXXNEW MRV 1 WAVELENGTHS CWDM SF OADM MODULE FOR LD800*** MRV
ADCXXYYNEW MRV 2 WAVELENGTHS CWDM SF OADM MODULE FOR LD800*** MRV
ADCXXYYZZNEW MRV 3 WAVELENGTHS CWDM SF OADM MODULE FOR LD800*** MRV
ADCXXYYZZWWNEW MRV 4 WAVELENGTHS CWDM SF OADM MODULE FOR LD800*** MRV
ADDDXXNEW MRV 1 WAVELENGTHS DWDM DF OADM MODULE FOR LD800*** MRV
ADDDXXYYNEW MRV 2 WAVELENGTHS DWDM DF OADM MODULE FOR LD800*** MRV
ADDDXXYYZZNEW MRV 3 WAVELENGTHS DWDM DF OADM MODULE FOR LD800*** MRV
ADDDXXYYZZWWNEW MRV 4 WAVELENGTHS DWDM DF OADM MODULE FOR LD800*** MRV
ADDXXNEW MRV 1 WAVELENGTHS DWDM SF OADM MODULE FOR LD800*** MRV
ADDXXYYNEW MRV 2 WAVELENGTHS DWDM SF OADM MODULE FOR LD800*** MRV
ADDXXYYZZNEW MRV 3 WAVELENGTHS DWDM SF OADM MODULE FOR LD800*** MRV
ADDXXYYZZWWNEW MRV 4 WAVELENGTHS DWDM SF OADM MODULE FOR LD800*** MRV
BS21263136NEW MRV 4 BANDS DWDM BAND SPLITTER (CH#21 26 31 36) MODULE FOR LD800 MRV
CAMM6SMUMU06NEW MRV F/O CABLE MU-MU 65 CM MM 62.5/125 MRV
CAMMYLCSC1NEW MRV F/O Y CABLE LC TO SC 1 M MM 62.5/125 MRV
CAMMYSCSC1NEW MRV F/O Y CABLE SC TO SC 1 M MM 62.5/125 MRV
CARJ484NEW MRV UTP CABLE WITH 4 RJ-48 CONNECTORS USE WITH EM2009-E8GEM MODULE MRV
CARJ484RJ45NEW MRV UTP CABLE WITH 4 RJ-48 CONNECTORS AND ONE RJ45 (SERIAL PORT) USE WITH EM2009-E8G MRV
CASMDSCSC5NEW MRV DUPLEX F/O CABLE SC-SC 5M SM MRV
CASMSLCLC06NEW MRV F/O CABLE LC-LC 65 CM SM MRV
CASMSLCMU06NEW MRV F/O CABLE LC-MU 65 CM SM MRV
CASMSLCMU5NEW MRV F/O CABLE LC-MU 5 M SM MRV
CASMSLCSC5NEW MRV F/O CABLE LC-SC 5 M SM MRV
CASMSMUMU06NEW MRV F/O CABLE MU-MU 65 CM SM MRV
CASMSSCMU06NEW MRV F/O CABLE SC-MU 65 CM SM MRV
CASMSSCMU5NEW MRV F/O CABLE SC-MU 5 M SM MRV
CASMSSCSC1NEW MRV F/O CABLE SC-SC 1 M SM MRV
CASMYLCSC1NEW MRV F/O Y CABLE LC TO SC 1 M SM MRV
CASMYSCSC1NEW MRV F/O Y CABLE SC TO SC 1 M SM MRV
CPEEOVNEW MRV ETHERNET OVER VDSL HOME UNIT 1PORT 10/100BASE-TX 1PORT RJ-11 (TELEPHONE) 1PORT E MRV
CPEEOV7LNEW MRV ETHERNET OVER VDSL UNMANAGED MODEM ETSI 997 COMPLIANT LT SIDE (CENTRAL OFFICE) 4 MRV
CPEEOV7NNEW MRV ETHERNET OVER VDSL UNMANAGED MODEM ETSI 997 COMPLIANT NT SIDE (CUSTOMER'S SIDE) MRV
CPEEOV8LNEW MRV ETHERNET OVER VDSL UNMANAGED MODEM ETSI 998 COMPLIANT LT SIDE (CENTRAL OFFICE) 4 MRV
CPEEOV8NNEW MRV ETHERNET OVER VDSL UNMANAGED MODEM ETSI 998 COMPLIANT NT SIDE (CUSTOMER'S SIDE) MRV
CPEEOVEDNEW MRV ETHERNET OVER VDSL - EXTENDED DISTANCE HOME UNIT.1 PORT 10/100BASE-TX AND 1PORT MRV
CPEEOVLNEW MRV ETHERNET OVER VDSL UNMANAGED MODEM LT SIDE (CENTRAL OFFICE) 10MBPS ETHERNET FULL MRV
CPEEOVNNEW MRV ETHERNET OVER VDSL UNMANAGED MODEM NT SIDE (CUSTOMER'S SIDE) 10MBPS ETHERNET FUL MRV
CPEEOVSNNEW MRV ETHERNET OVER VDSL HOME UNIT (FOR SMART PHONES) 1PORT 10/100BASE-TX 1PORT RJ-11 MRV
CPEEOVSN8PCKNEW MRV PACKAGE OF EIGHT ETHERNET OVER VDSL HOME UNITS (FOR SMART PHONES) 1PORT 10/100BA MRV
CPELEOVNEW MRV LONG RANGE ETHERNET OVER VDSL HOME UNIT 1PORT 10/100BASE-TX 1PORT RJ-11 (TELEPHO MRV
CPELEOVLNEW MRV LONG RANGE ETHERNET OVER VDSL UNMANAGED MODEM LT SIDE CENTRAL OFFICE 1PORT 10/10 MRV
CPELEOVNNEW MRV LONG RANGE ETHERNET OVER VDSL UNMANAGED MODEM NT SIDE (CUSTOMER'S SIDE) 1PORT 10 MRV
EM1005PSACNEW MRV 1U AC POWER SUPPLY FOR THE OSM1600 (90-240V AC) MRV
EM1005PSDCNEW MRV 1U DC POWER SUPPLY FOR THE OSM1600 (-48V DC) MRV
EM105BRNEW MRV 19? MOUNTING BRACKET FOR OSM105 MRV
EM105MODNEW MRV MODEM CABLE FOR OSM105 MRV
EM105WBRNEW MRV WALL MOUNTING BRACKET FOR OSM105 MRV
EM1600DCMNEW MRV 80KM MULTICHANNEL DCM (DISPERSION COMPENSATION MODULE) FOR LD1600 OR LDP300 MRV
EM1600DCM4NEW MRV UP TO 4 CHANNELS 80KM DCM (DISPERSION COMPENSATION MODULE) FOR LD1600 OR LDP300 MRV
EM1600DCMDNEW MRV 80KM MULTICHANNEL DUL FIBER DCM (DISPERSION COMPENSATION MODULE) FOR LD1600 OR L MRV
EM1600DCMD4NEW MRV UP TO 4 CHANNELS DUL FIBER 80KM DCM (DISPERSION COMPENSATION MODULE) FOR LD1600 MRV
EM1600DMUX16NEW MRV 16 200GHZ SPACING WAVELENGTHS DWDM DEMULTIPLEXER MODULE FOR LD1600 MRV
EM1600DMUX16BNEW MRV 16 100G SPACING BLUE WAVELENGTHS DWDM DEMULTIPLEXER MODULE FOR LD1600 WITH BAND MRV
EM1600DMUX16CNEW MRV 16 WAVELENGTHS CWDM DEMULTIPLEXER MODULE FOR LD1600 MRV
EM1600DMUX16RNEW MRV 16 100G SPACING RED WAVELENGTHS DWDM DEMULTIPLEXER MODULE FOR LD1600 MRV
EM1600DMUX32NEW MRV 32 100G SPACING WAVELENGTHS DWDM DEMULTIPLEXER MODULE FOR LD1600 (CH#21 TO CH#57 MRV
EM1600DMUX8BNEW MRV 8 WAVELENGTHS DWDM DEMULTIPLEXER MODULE FOR LD1600 (CH#43 TO CH#57) WITH BAND SP MRV
EM1600DMUX8CNEW MRV 8 WAVELENGTHS CWDM DEMULTIPLEXER MODULE FOR LD1600 MRV
EM1600DMUX8RNEW MRV 8 200GHZ SPACING WAVELENGTHS DWDM DEMULTIPLEXER MODULE FOR LD1600 (CH#21 TO CH#3 MRV
EM1600DMUX9CNEW MRV 9 WAVELENGTHS (CH#45-61) CWDM DEMULTIPLEXER MODULE FOR LD1600 MRV
EM1600DSRVNEW MRV SERVICE MODULE FOR LD1600 WITH DUAL INTERFACE MRV
EM1600MNGNEW MRV MNG MANAGEMENT MODULE FOR THE LAMBDA DRIVER-1600 MRV
EM1600MUX16NEW MRV 16 200GHZ SPACING WAVELENGTHS DWDM MULTIPLEXER MODULE FOR LD1600 MRV
EM1600MUX16BNEW MRV 16 100G SPACING BLUE WAVELENGTHS DWDM MULTIPLEXER MODULE FOR LD1600 WITH BAND SP MRV
EM1600MUX16CNEW MRV 16 WAVELENGTHS CWDM MULTIPLEXER MODULE FOR LD1600 MRV
EM1600MUX16RNEW MRV 16 100G SPACING RED WAVELENGTHS DWDM MULTIPLEXER MODULE FOR LD1600 MRV
EM1600MUX32NEW MRV 32 100G SPACING WAVELENGTHS DWDM MULTIPLEXER MODULE FOR LD1600 (CH#21 TO CH#57) MRV
EM1600MUX8BNEW MRV 8 WAVELENGTHS DWDM MULTIPLEXER MODULE FOR LD1600 (CH#43 TO CH#57) WITH BAND SPLI MRV
EM1600MUX8CNEW MRV 8 WAVELENGTHS CWDM MULTIPLEXER MODULE FOR LD1600 MRV
EM1600MUX8RNEW MRV 8 200GHZ SPACING WAVELENGTHS DWDM MULTIPLEXER MODULE FOR LD1600 (CH#21 TO CH#35) MRV
EM1600MUX9CNEW MRV 9 WAVELENGTHS (CH#45-61) CWDM MULTIPLEXER MODULE FOR LD1600 MRV
EM1600OABNEW MRV OPTICAL BOOSTER AMPLIFIER FOR THE LAMBDA DRIVER-1600 WITH GFF MRV
EM1600OABMNEW MRV OPTICAL BOOSTER AMPLIFIER WITH MID STAGE FOR THE LAMBDA DRIVER-1600 MRV
EM1600OAINEW MRV OPTICAL IN LINE AMPLIFIER FOR THE LAMBDA DRIVER-1600 WITH GFF MRV
EM1600OAIMNEW MRV OPTICAL IN LINE AMPLIFIER WITH MID STAGE FOR THE LAMBDA DRIVER-1600 +17DBM OUTPU MRV
EM1600OAPNEW MRV OPTICAL PRE-AMPLIFIER FOR THE LAMBDA DRIVER-1600 WITH GFF MRV
EM1600OPBLANKNEW MRV LD1600 OPTIONAL MODULES BLANK PANEL MRV
EM1600RBBS2NEW MRV RED-BLUE DUAL BAND SPLITTER LD1600 MRV
EM1600RBBS4NEW MRV RED-BLUE QUAD BAND SPLITTER FOR LD1600 MRV
EM1600REDNEW MRV REDUNDANT LINK MODULE FOR LD1600 MRV
EM1600REDNSNEW MRV REDUNDANT LINK MODULE FOR LD1600 W/O OSC MRV
EM1600ROANEW MRV OPTICAL RAMAN AMPLIFIER FOR THE LAMBDA DRIVER-1600 MRV
EM1600SOABNEW MRV SINGLE CHANNEL OPTICAL BOOSTER AMPLIFIER FOR THE LAMBDA DRIVER-1600 MRV
EM1600SOAB13NEW MRV SINGLE CHANNEL OPTICAL BOOSTER AMPLIFIER FOR THE LAMBDA DRIVER-1600 +13DBM OUTPU MRV
EM1600SOAINEW MRV SINGLE CHANNEL OPTICAL IN LINE AMPLIFIER FOR THE LAMBDA DRIVER-1600 +13DBM OUTPU MRV
EM1600SOAIMNEW MRV SINGLE CHANNEL OPTICAL IN LINE AMPLIFIER WITH MID STAGE FOR THE LAMBDA DRIVER-16 MRV
EM1600SOAPNEW MRV SINGLE CHANNEL OPTICAL PRE-AMPLIFIER FOR THE LAMBDA DRIVER-1600 MRV
EM1600SRVNEW MRV SERVICE MODULE FOR LD1600 MRV
EM1600TRBLANKNEW MRV LD1600 TRANSPONDER MODULE BLANK PANEL MRV
EM20031GECOTNEW MRV SINGLE PORT GIGABIT OVER COPPER 1000BASE-TX UPLINK FOR THE OPTISWITCH FAMILY (10 MRV
EM20031GELXMNEW MRV SINGLE PORT GIGABIT 1000BASE-LX UPLINK FOR THE OPTISWITCH FAMILY (MM 1310NM 0-50 MRV
EM20031GELXS1NEW MRV SINGLE PORT GIGABIT 1000BASE-LX UPLINK FOR THE OPTISWITCH FAMILY (SM 1310NM 0-10 MRV
EM20031GELXS2NEW MRV SINGLE PORT GIGABIT 1000BASE-LX UPLINK FOR THE OPTISWITCH FAMILY (SM 1550NM 0-32 MRV
EM20031GELXS3NEW MRV SINGLE PORT GIGABIT 1000BASE-LX UPLINK FOR THE OPTISWITCH FAMILY (SM 1550NM 30-6 MRV
EM20031GELXS4NEW MRV SINGLE PORT GIGABIT 1000BASE-LX UPLINK FOR THE OPTISWITCH FAMILY (SM 1550NM 36-7 MRV
EM20031GELXS5NEW MRV SINGLE PORT GIGABIT 1000BASE-LX UPLINK FOR THE OPTISWITCH FAMILY (SM 1550NM 30-1 MRV
EM20031GESXMNEW MRV SINGLE PORT GIGABIT 1000BASE-SX UPLINK FOR THE OPTISWITCH FAMILY (MM 850NM 0-350 MRV
EM20032FMNEW MRV DUAL PORT 100BASE-FX UPLINK FOR THE OPTISWITCH FAMILY (MM 1310NM 0-2KM DSC) MRV
EM20032FS1NEW MRV DUAL PORT 100BASE-FX UPLINK FOR THE OPTISWITCH FAMILY (SM 1310NM 0-25KM DSC) MRV
EM20032FS2NEW MRV DUAL PORT 100BASE-FX UPLINK FOR THE OPTISWITCH FAMILY (SM 1310NM 25-50KM DSC) MRV
EM20032FS3NEW MRV DUAL PORT 100BASE-FX UPLINK FOR THE OPTISWITCH FAMILY (SM 1550NM 50-100KM DSC) MRV
EM20032FS4NEW MRV DUAL PORT 100BASE-FX UPLINK FOR THE OPTISWITCH FAMILY (SM 1550NM 50-150KM DSC) MRV
EM20032PALANEW MRV DUAL PORT 100 BASEFX UPLINK OF THE OPTISWITCH FAMILY (MM 850NM) FOR TS1/A/DST MRV
EM20032PALCNEW MRV DUAL PORT 100 BASEFX UPLINK OF THE OPTISWITCH FAMILY (MM 850NM) FOR TS1/C/DST MRV
EM20034E2FMNEW MRV 4PORT ETHERNET OVER VDSL (LT SIDE) AND TWO PORTS 100BASE-FX (MM 0-2KM 1310NM DSC MRV
EM20034E2TNEW MRV 4PORT ETHERNET OVER VDSL (LT SIDE) AND TWO PORTS 10/100BASE-TX (RJ45) UPLINK FOR MRV
EM20034FLNEW MRV 4PORT 10BASE-FL UPLINK FOR THE OPTISWITCH FAMILY (MM 850NM 0-2KM ST) MRV
EM20034FOMNEW MRV 4PORT 100BASE-FX UPLINK FOR THE OPTISWITCH FAMILY (MM 1310NM 0-2KM DSC) MRV
EM20034FOS1NEW MRV 4PORT 100BASE-FX UPLINK FOR THE OPTISWITCH FAMILY (SM 1310NM 0-25KM DSC) MRV
EM20034FOS2NEW MRV 4PORT 100BASE-FX UPLINK FOR THE OPTISWITCH FAMILY (SM 1310NM 25-50KM DSC) MRV
EM20034FOS3NEW MRV 4PORT 100BASE-FX UPLINK FOR THE OPTISWITCH FAMILY (SM 1550NM 50-100KM DSC) MRV
EM20034FOS4NEW MRV 4PORT 100BASE-FX UPLINK FOR THE OPTISWITCH FAMILY (SM 1550NM 50-150KM DSC) MRV
EM20034L4NNEW MRV 4PORT ETHERNET OVER VDSL LT SIDE AND 4PORT ETHERNET OVER VDSL NT SIDE UPLINK FOR MRV
EM20034TNEW MRV 4-PORT 10/100BASE-TX UPLINK FOR THE OPTISWITCH FAMILY (RJ45) MRV
EM20034T2FMNEW MRV 4-PORT 10/100BASE-TX (RJ45) AND DUAL PORT 100BASE-FX UPLINK FOR THE OPTISWITCH F MRV
EM20034T2FS1NEW MRV 4-PORT 10/100BASE-TX (RJ45) AND DUAL PORT 100BASE-FX UPLINK FOR THE OPTISWITCH F MRV
EM20034T2FS2NEW MRV 4-PORT 10/100BASE-TX (RJ45) AND DUAL PORT 100BASE-FX UPLINK FOR THE OPTISWITCH F MRV
EM20034T2FS3NEW MRV 4-PORT 10/100BASE-TX (RJ45) AND DUAL PORT 100BASE-FX UPLINK FOR THE OPTISWITCH F MRV
EM20034T2FS4NEW MRV 4-PORT 10/100BASE-TX (RJ45) AND DUAL PORT 100BASE-FX UPLINK FOR THE OPTISWITCH F MRV
EM20034TFMNEW MRV 4-PORT 10/100BASE-TX (RJ45) AND SINGLE PORT 100BASE-FX UPLINK FOR THE OPTISWITCH MRV
EM20034TFS1NEW MRV 4-PORT 10/100BASE-TX (RJ45) AND SINGLE PORT 100BASE-FX UPLINK FOR THE OPTISWITCH MRV
EM20034TFS2NEW MRV 4-PORT 10/100BASE-TX (RJ45) AND SINGLE PORT 100BASE-FX UPLINK FOR THE OPTISWITCH MRV
EM20034TFS3NEW MRV 4-PORT 10/100BASE-TX (RJ45) AND SINGLE PORT 100BASE-FX UPLINK FOR THE OPTISWITCH MRV
EM20034TFS4NEW MRV 4-PORT 10/100BASE-TX (RJ45) AND SINGLE PORT 100BASE-FX UPLINK FOR THE OPTISWITCH MRV
EM20038EOVEDLNEW MRV 8PORT ETHERNET OVER VDSL -EXTENDED DISTANCE (600KBPS/3.6MBPS UP TO 3500M) UPLINK MRV
EM20038EOVLNEW MRV 8PORT ETHERNET OVER VDSL UPLINK FOR OPTISWITCH FAMILY (15MBPS FULL DUPLEX/ETSI99 MRV
EM20038EOVNNEW MRV 8PORT ETHERNET OVER VDSL UPLINK FOR OPTISWITCH FAMILY (15MBPS FULL DUPLEX/ETSI99 MRV
EM20038EOVSLNEW MRV 8PORT ETHERNET OVER VDSL (FOR SMART PHONES) UPLINK FOR OPTISWITCH FAMILY (15MBPS MRV
EM20038LCS1NEW MRV 8PORT 100BASE-FX UPLINK FOR THE OPTISWITCH FAMILY (SM 1310NM 0-20KM LC) MRV
EM20038LEOVLNEW MRV 8PORT LONG RANGE ETHERNET OVER VDSL UPLINK FOR OPTISWITCH FAMILY (4MBPS FULL DUP MRV
EM20038LEOVNNEW MRV 8PORT LONG RANGE ETHERNET OVER VDSL UPLINK FOR OPTISWITCH FAMILY (4MBPS FULL DUP MRV
EM20038MTMNEW MRV 8PORT 100BASE-FX UPLINK FOR THE OPTISWITCH FAMILY (MM 1310NM 0-2KM MT-RJ) MRV
EM20038TPNEW MRV 8-PORT 10/100BASE-TX UPLINK FOR THE OPTISWITCH FAMILY (RJ45) MRV
EM2003BLANKNEW MRV OPTISWITCH MODULE BLANK PANEL MRV
EM2003GERLXMNEW MRV GIGABIT REDUNDANT LINK MODULE FOR THE OPTISWITCH FAMILY 1000BASE-LX (MM 1310NM 0 MRV
EM2003GERLXS1NEW MRV GIGABIT REDUNDANT LINK MODULE FOR THE OPTISWITCH FAMILY 1000BASE-LX (SM 1310NM 0 MRV
EM2003GERLXS2NEW MRV GIGABIT REDUNDANT LINK MODULE FOR THE OPTISWITCH FAMILY 1000BASE-LX (SM 1550NM 0 MRV
EM2003GERLXS3NEW MRV GIGABIT REDUNDANT LINK MODULE FOR THE OPTISWITCH FAMILY 1000BASE-LX (SM 1550NM 3 MRV
EM2003GERSXMNEW MRV GIGABIT REDUNDANT LINK MODULE FOR THE OPTISWITCH FAMILY 1000BASE-SX (MM 850NM 0- MRV
EM20041GECOTNEW MRV SINGLE PORT GIGABIT OVER COPPER 1000BASE-TX UPLINK WITH QOS SUPPORT FOR THE OPTI MRV
EM20041GELXMNEW MRV SINGLE PORT GIGABIT 1000BASE-LX UPLINK WITH QOS SUPPORT FOR THE OPTISWITCH FAMIL MRV
EM20041GELXS1NEW MRV SINGLE PORT GIGABIT 1000BASE-LX UPLINK WITH QOS SUPPORT FOR THE OPTISWITCH FAMIL MRV
EM20041GELXS2NEW MRV SINGLE PORT GIGABIT 1000BASE-LX UPLINK WITH QOS SUPPORT FOR THE OPTISWITCH FAMIL MRV
EM20041GELXS3NEW MRV SINGLE PORT GIGABIT 1000BASE-LX UPLINK WITH QOS SUPPORT FOR THE OPTISWITCH FAMIL MRV
EM20041GELXS4NEW MRV SINGLE PORT GIGABIT 1000BASE-LX UPLINK WITH QOS SUPPORT FOR THE OPTISWITCH FAMIL MRV
EM20041GELXS5NEW MRV SINGLE PORT GIGABIT 1000BASE-LX UPLINK WITH QOS SUPPORT FOR THE OPTISWITCH FAMIL MRV
EM20041GEPNEW MRV SINGLE PORT GIGABIT 1000BASE UPLINK WITH QOS SUPPORT FOR THE OPTISWITCH FAMILY W MRV
EM20041GESFPNEW MRV SINGLE PORT GIGABIT 1000BASE UPLINK WITH QOS SUPPORT FOR THE OPTISWITCH FAMILY W MRV
EM20041GESXMNEW MRV SINGLE PORT GIGABIT 1000BASE-SX UPLINK WITH QOS SUPPORT FOR THE OPTISWITCH FAMIL MRV
EM20042E2TFMNEW MRV OS MODULE WITH QOS SUPPORT 2E1/T1+2TP+1F/M INTERFACES MRV
EM20042E2TFS1NEW MRV OS MODULE WITH QOS SUPPORT 2E1/T1+2TP+1F/S1 INTERFACES MRV
EM20042E2TFS2NEW MRV OS MODULE WITH QOS SUPPORT 2E1/T1+2TP+1F/S2 INTERFACES MRV
EM20042E2TFS3NEW MRV OS MODULE WITH QOS SUPPORT 2E1/T1+2TP+1F/S3 INTERFACES MRV
EM20042E2TFS4NEW MRV OS MODULE WITH QOS SUPPORT 2E1/T1+2TP+1F/S4 INTERFACES MRV
EM20042FMNEW MRV DUAL PORT 100BASE-FX UPLINK WITH QOS SUPPORT FOR THE OPTISWITCH FAMILY (MM 1310N MRV
EM20042FS1NEW MRV DUAL PORT 100BASE-FX UPLINK WITH QOS SUPPORT FOR THE OPTISWITCH FAMILY (SM 1310N MRV
EM20042FS2NEW MRV DUAL PORT 100BASE-FX UPLINK WITH QOS SUPPORT FOR THE OPTISWITCH FAMILY (SM 1310N MRV
EM20042FS3NEW MRV DUAL PORT 100BASE-FX UPLINK WITH QOS SUPPORT FOR THE OPTISWITCH FAMILY (SM 1550N MRV
EM20042FS4NEW MRV DUAL PORT 100BASE-FX UPLINK WITH QOS SUPPORT FOR THE OPTISWITCH FAMILY (SM 1550N MRV
EM20042PALANEW MRV DUAL PORT 100 BASEFX UPLINK WITH QOS SUPPORT OF THE OPTISWITCH FAMILY (MM 850NM) MRV
EM20042PALCNEW MRV DUAL PORT 100 BASEFX UPLINK WITH QOS SUPPORT OF THE OPTISWITCH FAMILY (MM 850NM) MRV
EM20044E1NEW MRV 4 PORTS E1/T1 VOICE TDM OVER ETHERNET QOS MODULE MRV
EM20044LCS1NEW MRV 4PORT 100BASE-FX UPLINK WITH QOS SUPPORT FOR THE OPTISWITCH FAMILY (SM 1310NM 0- MRV
EM20044LCS2NEW MRV 4PORT 100BASE-FX UPLINK WITH QOS SUPPORT FOR THE OPTISWITCH FAMILY (SM 1310NM 0- MRV
EM20044MTMNEW MRV 4PORT 100BASE-FX UPLINK WITH QOS SUPPORT FOR THE OPTISWITCH FAMILY (MM 1310NM 0- MRV
EM20044SF3S1NEW MRV 4-PORT 100BASEFX SINGLE FIBER UPLINK FOR THE OPTISWITCH FAMILY (SM; TX:1310NM RX MRV
EM20044SF5S1NEW MRV 4-PORT 100BASEFX SINGLE FIBER UPLINK FOR THE OPTISWITCH FAMILY (SM; TX:1550NM RX MRV
EM20044TNEW MRV 4-PORT 10/100BASE-TX UPLINK WITH QOS SUPPORT FOR THE OPTISWITCH FAMILY (RJ45) MRV
EM20044T2FMNEW MRV 4-PORT 10/100BASE-TX (RJ45) AND DUAL PORT 100BASE-FX UPLINK WITH QOS SUPPORT FOR MRV
EM20044T2FS1NEW MRV 4-PORT 10/100BASE-TX (RJ45) AND DUAL PORT 100BASE-FX UPLINK WITH QOS SUPPORT FOR MRV
EM20044T2FS2NEW MRV 4-PORT 10/100BASE-TX (RJ45) AND DUAL PORT 100BASE-FX UPLINK WITH QOS SUPPORT FOR MRV
EM20044T2FS3NEW MRV 4-PORT 10/100BASE-TX (RJ45) AND DUAL PORT 100BASE-FX UPLINK WITH QOS SUPPORT FOR MRV
EM20044T2FS4NEW MRV 4-PORT 10/100BASE-TX (RJ45) AND DUAL PORT 100BASE-FX UPLINK WITH QOS SUPPORT FOR MRV
EM20044TFMNEW MRV 4-PORT 10/100BASE-TX (RJ45) AND SINGLE PORT 100BASE-FX UPLINK WITH QOS SUPPORT F MRV
EM20044TFS1NEW MRV 4-PORT 10/100BASE-TX (RJ45) AND SINGLE PORT 100BASE-FX UPLINK WITH QOS SUPPORT F MRV
EM20044TFS2NEW MRV 4-PORT 10/100BASE-TX (RJ45) AND SINGLE PORT 100BASE-FX UPLINK WITH QOS SUPPORT F MRV
EM20044TFS3NEW MRV 4-PORT 10/100BASE-TX (RJ45) AND SINGLE PORT 100BASE-FX UPLINK WITH QOS SUPPORT F MRV
EM20044TFS4NEW MRV 4-PORT 10/100BASE-TX (RJ45) AND SINGLE PORT 100BASE-FX UPLINK WITH QOS SUPPORT F MRV
EM20044TSF3S1NEW MRV 4-PORT 10/100BASE-TX (RJ45) AND 100BASEFX SINGLE FIBER UPLINK FOR THE OPTISWITCH MRV
EM20044TSF3S2NEW MRV 4-PORT 10/100BASE-TX (RJ45) AND 100BASEFX SINGLE FIBER UPLINK FOR THE OPTISWITCH MRV
EM20044TSF5S1NEW MRV 4-PORT 10/100BASE-TX (RJ45) AND 100BASEFX SINGLE FIBER UPLINK FOR THE OPTISWITCH MRV
EM20044TSF5S2NEW MRV 4-PORT 10/100BASE-TX (RJ45) AND 100BASEFX SINGLE FIBER UPLINK FOR THE OPTISWITCH MRV
EM20048E1NEW MRV 8 PORTS E1/T1 VOICE TDM OVER ETHERNET QOS MODULE MRV
EM20048EOVLNEW MRV 8PORT ETHERNET OVER VDSL UPLINK WITH QOS SUPPORT FOR OPTISWITCH FAMILY (15MBPS F MRV
EM20048EOVSLNEW MRV 8PORT ETHERNET OVER VDSL (FOR SMART PHONES) UPLINK WITH QOS SUPPORT FOR OPTISWIT MRV
EM20048LCS1NEW MRV 8PORT 100BASE-FX UPLINK WITH QOS SUPPORT FOR THE OPTISWITCH FAMILY (SM 1310NM 0- MRV
EM20048LCS2NEW MRV 8PORT 100BASE-FX UPLINK WITH QOS SUPPORT FOR THE OPTISWITCH FAMILY (SM 1310NM 0- MRV
EM20048MTMNEW MRV 8PORT 100BASE-FX UPLINK WITH QOS SUPPORT FOR THE OPTISWITCH FAMILY (MM 1310NM 0- MRV
EM20048SF3S1NEW MRV 8-PORT 100BASEFX SINGLE FIBER UPLINK FOR THE OPTISWITCH FAMILY (SM; TX:1310NM RX MRV
EM20048SF5S1NEW MRV 8-PORT 100BASEFX SINGLE FIBER UPLINK FOR THE OPTISWITCH FAMILY (SM; TX:1550NM RX MRV
EM20048TPNEW MRV 8-PORT 10/100BASE-TX UPLINK WITH QOS SUPPORT FOR THE OPTISWITCH FAMILY (RJ45) MRV
EM2004GERLXMNEW MRV GIGABIT REDUNDANT LINK MODULE FOR THE OPTISWITCH FAMILY 1000BASE-LX (MM 1310NM 0 MRV
EM2004GERLXS1NEW MRV GIGABIT REDUNDANT LINK MODULE FOR THE OPTISWITCH FAMILY 1000BASE-LX (SM 1310NM 0 MRV
EM2004GERLXS2NEW MRV GIGABIT REDUNDANT LINK MODULE FOR THE OPTISWITCH FAMILY 1000BASE-LX (SM 1550NM 0 MRV
EM2004GERLXS3NEW MRV GIGABIT REDUNDANT LINK MODULE FOR THE OPTISWITCH FAMILY 1000BASE-LX (SM 1550NM 3 MRV
EM2004GERSXMNEW MRV GIGABIT REDUNDANT LINK MODULE FOR THE OPTISWITCH FAMILY 1000BASE-SX (MM 850NM 0- MRV
EM2004L3RCNEW MRV L3 ROUTING CONTROLLER SINGLE BOARD COMPUTER (SBC) FOR NH2400L3.NOTE: FOR NH2400/ MRV
EM2005BLANKNEW MRV POWER SUPPLY BLANK PANEL MRV
EM2005PSACNEW MRV AC POWER SUPPLY FOR THE OPTISWITCH OPTISWITCH MASTER AND LAMBDADRIVER FAMILIES ( MRV
EM2005PSDCNEW MRV DC POWER SUPPLY FOR THE OPTISWITCH OPTISWITCH MASTER AND LAMBDADRIVER FAMILIES ( MRV
EM2005PSDC110NEW MRV DC POWER SUPPLY FOR THE OPTISWITCH AND OPTISWITCH MASTER FAMILIES (OS800F OS800T MRV
EM2005PSDC24NEW MRV DC POWER SUPPLY FOR THE OPTISWITCH OPTISWITCH MASTER AND LAMBDADRIVER FAMILIES ( MRV
EM20061GGBICNEW MRV 1PORT GIGABIT 1000-X GBIC MODULE FOR THE OSM FAMILY MRV
EM20061GSFPNEW MRV 1PORT GIGABIT 1000-X SFP MODULE FOR THE OSM FAMILY MRV
EM20068LCS1NEW MRV 8PORT 100BASE-FX UPLINK FOR THE OPTISWITCH MASTER (SM 1310NM 0-20KM LC) MRV
EM20068MTMNEW MRV 8PORT 100BASE-FX UPLINK FOR THE OPTISWITCH MASTER (MM 1310NM 0-2KM MT-RJ) MRV
EM20068TPM2NEW MRV 8-PORT 10/100BASE-TX UPLINK FOR THE OPTISWITCH MASTER (RJ45) WITH EXTENDED MEMOR MRV
EM2006BLANKNEW MRV OPTISWITCH MODULE BLANK PANEL MRV
EM2006GERSFPNEW MRV OSM GIGABIT SFP REDUNDANT LINK MRV
EM2009E8GMNEW MRV 8 E1 PORTS AND ONE GE PORT TDM MULTIPLEXER WITH SFP'S MRV
EM2009EM4PNEW MRV 4 ESCON PORTS (1310NM MM) TDM MULTIPLEXER CHANNEL CARD WITH SFP TRUNK IMTERFACE MRV
EM2009FCM2NEW MRV 2 FC (1G) PORTS TDM MULTIPLEXER CHANNEL CARD WITH SFP RECEPTACLES MRV
EM2009FTXM4PNEW MRV 4 10/100BASETX PORTS TDM MULTIPLEXER CHANNEL CARD WITH SFP TRUNK INTERFACE MRV
EM2009FTXM8PNEW MRV 8 10/100BASETX PORTS TDM MULTIPLEXER CHANNEL CARD WITH SFP TRUNK INTERFACE MRV
EM2009FXM4PNEW MRV 4 FE SFP PORTS TDM MULTIPLEXER CHANNEL CARD WITH SFP TRUNK INTERFACE MRV
EM2009FXM8PNEW MRV 8 FE SFP PORTS TDM MULTIPLEXER CHANNEL CARD WITH SFP TRUNK INTERFACE MRV
EM2009GM2NEW MRV 2 GE PORTS TDM MULTIPLEXER CHANNEL CARD WITH SFP RECEPTACLES MRV
EM2009OC3M4NEW MRV 4 OC3/OC12 PORTS TDM MULTIPLEXER CHANNEL CARD WITH SFP INTERFACES MRV
EM2009T8GMNEW MRV 8 T1 PORTS AND ONE GE PORT TDM MULTIPLEXER WITH SFP'S MRV
EM20261GECOTNEW MRV SINGLE PORT GIGABIT OVER COPPER MODULE 1000BASE-TX (100M RJ45). MRV
EM20261GESFPNEW MRV SINGLE PORT GIGABIT MODULE 1000BASE-SX/LX SFP (NOT INCLUDED FOR MORE INFORMATION MRV
EM2026FOMNEW MRV 100BASE-FX UPLINK FOR THE OS-F2026 (MM 1310NM 0-2KM DSC) MRV
EM2026FOS1NEW MRV 100BASE-FX UPLINK FOR THE OS-F2026 (SM 1310NM 0-25KM DSC) MRV
EM2400CASSETTENEW MRV SPECIAL CASSETTE FOR THE OPTISWITCH-2400 HOLDS UP TO TWO OPTISWITCH MODULES. THE MRV
EM2400PSHOSTNEW MRV HOSTING POWER SUPPLY CAGE FOR THE OPTISWITCH-2400 FOR TWO EM2005-PS POWER SUPPLI MRV
EM3003BRNEW MRV 19 MOUNTING BRACKET FOR THE OPTISWITCH-200 MRV
EM3004PS1ACNEW MRV SINGLE EXTERNAL REDUNDANT POWER SUPPLY FOR THE OPTISWITCH-400 (90-240V AC) MRV
EM3004PS1DCNEW MRV SINGLE EXTERNAL REDUNDANT POWER SUPPLY FOR THE OPTISWITCH-400 (-48V DC) MRV
EM3004PS2ACNEW MRV DUAL EXTERNAL REDUNDANT POWER SUPPLIES FOR THE OPTISWITCH-400 (90-240V AC) MRV
EM3004PS2DCNEW MRV DUAL EXTERNAL REDUNDANT POWER SUPPLIES FOR THE OPTISWITCH-400 (-48V DC) MRV
EM3004PS3ACNEW MRV TRIPLE EXTERNAL REDUNDANT POWER SUPPLIES FOR THE OPTISWITCH-400 (90-240V AC) MRV
EM3004PS3DCNEW MRV TRIPLE EXTERNAL REDUNDANT POWER SUPPLIES FOR THE OPTISWITCH-400 (-48V DC) MRV
EM3162GBICNEW MRV TWO-SLOT GBIC TO GBIC TRANSPARENT MEDIA MODULE.? MRV
EM3162SFPNEW MRV PROTOCOL TRANSPARENT FIBER MEDIA MODULE.? MRV
EM3162XFPNEW MRV 10GB TRANSPONDER BASED ON DUAL XFP PLUUGABLE OPTICS MRV
EM3163SWMNEW MRV 3-PORT SWITCH; TWO PORT 10/100BASE-TX (RJ45) AUTO SENSING AND ONE PORT 100BASE-F MRV
EM3163SWMXNEW MRV 3-PORT SWITCH; TWO PORT 10/100BASE-TX (RJ45) AUTO SENSING AND ONE PORT 100BASE-F MRV
EM3163SWS1NEW MRV 3-PORT SWITCH; TWO PORT 10/100BASE-TX (RJ45) AUTO SENSING AND ONE PORT 100BASE-F MRV
EM3163SWS2NEW MRV 3-PORT SWITCH; TWO PORT 10/100BASE-TX(RJ45) AUTO SENSING AND ONE 100BASE-FX (SM; MRV
EM3163SWS3NEW MRV 3-PORT SWITCH; TWO PORT 10/100BASE-TX(RJ45) AUTO SENSING AND ONE 100BASE-FX (SM; MRV
EM3163SWS4NEW MRV 3-PORT SWITCH; TWO PORT 10/100BASE-TX(RJ45) AUTO SENSING AND ONE 100BASE-FX (SM; MRV
EM3163SWS5NEW MRV 3-PORT SWITCH; TWO PORT 10/100BASE-TX(RJ45) AUTO SENSING AND ONE 100BASE-FX (SM; MRV
EM3163SWSFS2NEW MRV 3-PORT SWITCH; TWO PORT 10/100BASE-TX AUTOSENSING AND ONE PORT 100BASE-FX (SM; 1 MRV
EM3163SWSFS3NEW MRV 3-PORT SWITCH; TWO PORT 10/100BASE-TX AUTOSENSING AND ONE PORT 100BASE-FX (SM; 1 MRV
EM3163SWSFS4NEW MRV 3-PORT SWITCH; TWO PORT 10/100 BASE-TX AUTOSENSING AND ONE PORT 100BASE-FX (SM: MRV
EM3163SWXXNEW MRV PORT CHANNEL CARD FOR 10/100 ETHERNET SWITCH WITH RJ45 INPUT PORT XX REPRESENTS MRV
EM3164SWNEW MRV 4-PORT 10/100BASE-TX (RJ45) AUTOSENSING SWITCH; 0-0.1KM? MRV
EM3166SWMNEW MRV 6-PORT SWITCH; FOUR PORT 10/100BASE-TX(RJ45) AUTOSENSING AND TWO PORT 100BASE-FX MRV
EM3166SWMXNEW MRV 6-PORT SWITCH; 4-PORT 10/100BASE-TX (RJ45) AUTOSENSING AND 2-PORT 100BASE-FX EXT MRV
EM3166SWS1NEW MRV 6-PORT SWITCH; 4-PORT 10/100BASE-TX (RJ45) AUTOSENSING AND 2-PORT 100BASE-FX (SM MRV
EM3166SWS2NEW MRV 6-PORT SWITCH; 4-PORT 10/100BASE-TX (RJ45) AUTOSENSING AND 2-PORT 100BASE-FX (SM MRV
EM3166SWS3NEW MRV 6-PORT SWITCH; 4-PORT 10/100BASE-TX (RJ45)AUTOSENSING AND 2-PORT 100BASE-FX (SM; MRV
EM3166SWS4NEW MRV 6-PORT SWITCH; 4-PORT 10/100BASE-TX (RJ45) AUTOSENSING AND 2-PORT 100BASE-FX (SM MRV
EM3166SWSFS2NEW MRV 6-PORT SWITCH; 4-PORT 10/100BASE-TX AUTOSENSING AND 2-PORT 100BASE-FX (SM; 1310N MRV
EM3166SWSFS3NEW MRV 6-PORT SWITCH; 4-PORT 10/100BASE-TX(RJ45)AUTOSENSING AND 2-PORT 100BASE-FX SM; 1 MRV
EM3166SWSFS4NEW MRV 6-PORT SWITCH; FOUR PORT 10/100BASE-TX (RJ45) AUTOSENSING AND TWO PORT 100BASE F MRV
EM3166SWXXNEW MRV PORT CHANNEL CARD FOR 10/100 ETHERNET SWITCH WOTH RJ INPUT PORT XX REPRESENT THE MRV
EM316CDADDXXNEW MRV DUAL FIBER ADD/DROP MODULE EAST/WEST 1 CHANNEL (XX=WAVELENGTH) MRV
EM316CDADDXXYYNEW MRV DUAL FIBER ADD/DROP MODULE EAST/WEST 2 CHANNEL (XX=WAVELENGTH) MRV
EM316CSADDXXNEW MRV SINGLE FIBER ADD/DROP MODULE EAST/WEST 1 CHANNEL/ 2CONSECUTIVE WAVELENTH STARTIN MRV
EM316CSADDXXYYNEW MRV SINGLE FIBER ADD/DROP MODULE MU CONNECTOR EAST/WEST 2 CHANNEL/4 WAVELENGTH EACH MRV
EM316CSADS4XXNEW MRV SINGLE FIBER ADD/DROP MODULE SINGLE FIBER EAST OR WEST 4 CHANNEL/ 8 WAVELENGTHS MRV
EM316CSADSXXNEW MRV SINGLE FIBER ADD/DROP MODULE MU CONNECTOR EAST OR WEST 1 CHANNEL/ 2 CONSECUTIVE MRV
EM316CSADSXXYYNEW MRV SINGLE FIBER ADD/DROP MODULE MU CONNECTOR EAST OR WEST 2 CHANNEL/4 WAVELENGTHS E MRV
EM316DDADDXXNEW MRV DUAL FIBER ADDDROP MODULE EAST\WEST 1 CHANNEL (XX WAVELENGTH FROM ITU GRID TABLE MRV
EM316DDADDXXYYNEW MRV DUAL FIBER ADDDROP MODULE EAST\WEST 2 CHANNEL (XXYY=WAVELENGTH FROM ITU GRID TAB MRV
EM316DMR3G3RNEW MRV MULTI-RATE SFP CONVERTER 42MPBS TO 3.2G SPEEDS WITH QUAD CDR.? MRV
EM316DMUXMUSC16NEW MRV ONE-SLOT PASSIVE DMUX WITH 16-MU PORT CONNECTORS SINGLE FIBER SC CONNECTOR TRUNK MRV
EM316DMX41N315BNEW MRV ONE-SLOT PASSIVE DMUX SINGLE FIBER MU CONNECTORS 1470-1530NM AND DUAL BI-DIRECTI MRV
EM316DMX42N315BNEW MRV ONE-SLOT PASSIVE DMUX SINGLE FIBER MU CONNECTORS 1550-1610NM AND DUAL BI-DIRECTI MRV
EM316DMX8N315BDNEW MRV ONE-SLOT PASSIVE DMUX SINGLE FIBER MU CONNECTORS. WAVELENGTH 1470-1610NM. BI-DIR MRV
EM316DPAD4XXNEW MRV DWDM 4-CHANNEL ADD\DROP MODULE DUAL FIBER STARTING AT XX (XX WAVELENGTH FROM ITU MRV
EM316DPADXXNEW MRV DWDM 1-CHANNEL ADD\DROP MODULE DUAL FIBER(XX WAVELENGTH FROM ITU GRID TABLE). MRV
EM316DPADXXYYNEW MRV DWDM 2-CHANNEL ADD\DROP MODULE DUAL FIBER (XXYY=WAVELENGTH FROM ITU GRID TABLE). MRV
EM316DS3MNEW MRV DS3 (44.736MBPS) COAX (BNC) TO MM FIBER CONVERTER (1310NM;DSC) 0-2KM MRV
EM316DS3MXNEW MRV DS3 (44.736MBPS) COAX (BNC) TO EXTENDED MM FIBER CONVERTER (1310NM;DSC) 2-8KM? MRV
EM316DS3S1NEW MRV DS3 (44.736MBPS) COAX (BNC) TO SM FIBER CONVERTER (1310NM; DSC) 0-35KM? MRV
EM316DS3S2NEW MRV DS3 (44.736MBPS) COAX (BNC) TO SM FIBER CONVERTER (1310NM; DSC) 25-45KM MRV
EM316DS3S3NEW MRV DS3 (44.736MBPS) COAX (BNC) TO SM FIBER CONVERTER (1550NM; DSC) 35-90KM? MRV
EM316DS3S4NEW MRV DS3 (44.736MBPS) COAX (BNC) TO SM FIBER CONVERTER (1550NM; DSC) 40-110KM? MRV
EM316DS3S5NEW MRV DS3 (44.736MBPS) COAX (BNC) TO SM FIBER CONVERTER (1550NM; DSC) 45-130KM? MRV
EM316DS3SFS2NEW MRV DS3 COAX(BNC) TO SINGLE FIBER SM ( 1310NM; SC-APC) 0-35KM? MRV
EM316DS3SFS3NEW MRV DS3 COAX(BNC) TO SINGLE FIBER SM (1550NM; SC-APC) 25-70KM? MRV
EM316DS3SFS4NEW MRV DS3 COAX(BNC) TO SINGLE FIBER SM (1550NM; SC-APC) 35-100KM MRV
EM316DSADSXXNEW MRV SINGLE FIBER ADDDROP MODULE EAST OR WEST 1 CHANNEL/2 CONSECUTIVE WAVELENGTHS STA MRV
EM316DWDMX16BNEW MRV ONE SLOT 16-CHANNEL DWDM DMUX. BLUE CHANNELS #43-58 WITH BAND SPLITETR . MU PORT MRV
EM316DWDMX16RNEW MRV ONE SLOT 16-CHANNEL DWDM DMUX. RED CHANNELS #21-36. MU PORT CONNECTORS AND SC TR MRV
EM316DWDMX32NEW MRV TWO SLOT 32-CHANNEL DWDM DMUX. CHANNEL 21-57 MU PORT CONNECTORS AND MU TRUNK. MRV
EM316DWDMX8B1NEW MRV ONE SLOT 8-CHANNEL DWDM DMUX. BLUE CHANNELS #42-49. MU PORT CONNECTORS AND MU TR MRV
EM316DWDMX8B2BNEW MRV ONE SLOT 8-CHANNEL DWDM DMUX. RED CHANNELS #50-57 WITH BAND SPLITTER. MU PORT CO MRV
EM316DWDMX8CW3NEW MRV ONE SLOT 8-CHANNEL DWDM DMUX. RED CHANNELS #52-60 FOR HYBRID CWDM 1330 NM. MU PO MRV
EM316DWDMX8R1NEW MRV ONE SLOT 8-CHANNEL DWDM DMUX. RED CHANNELS #21-28. MU PORT CONNECTORS AND MU TRU MRV
EM316DWDMX8R2NEW MRV ONE SLOT 8-CHANNEL DWDM DMUX. RED CHANNELS #29-36. MU PORT CONNECTORS AND DUAL M MRV
EM316DWDMX8R2BNEW MRV ONE SLOT 8-CHANNEL DWDM DMUX. RED CHANNELS #29-36 WITH BAND SPLITTER. MU PORT CO MRV
EM316DWMUX16BNEW MRV ONE SLOT 16-CHANNEL DWDM MUX. BLUE CHANNELS #43-58 WITH BAND SPLITTER. MU PORT C MRV
EM316DWMUX16RNEW MRV ONE SLOT 16-CHANNEL DWDM MUX. RED CHANNEL S#21-36. MU PORT CONNECTORS AND MU TRU MRV
EM316DWMUX32NEW MRV TWO SLOT 32-CHANNEL DWDM MUX. CHANNELS 21-57 MU PORT CONNECTORS AND MU TRUNK. MRV
EM316DWMX8B1NEW MRV ONE SLOT 8-CHANNEL DWDM MUX. BLUIE CHANNEL S#42-49. MU PORT CONNECTORS AND MU TR MRV
EM316DWMX8B2BNEW MRV ONE SLOT 8-CHANNEL DWDM MUX. RED CHANNEL S#50-57 WITH BAND SPLITTER. MU PORT CON MRV
EM316DWMX8CW3NEW MRV ONE SLOT 8-CHANNEL DWDM MUX. RED CHANNEL S #52-60 FOR HYBRID CWDM 1330 NM; MU PO MRV
EM316DWMX8R1NEW MRV ONE SLOT 8-CHANNEL DWDM MUX. RED CHANNEL S#21-28. MU PORT CONNECTORS AND MU TRUN MRV
EM316DWMX8R2NEW MRV ONE SLOT 8-CHANNEL DWDM MUX. RED CHANNEL S#29-36. MU PORT CONNECTORS AND DUAL MU MRV
EM316DWMX8R2BNEW MRV ONE SLOT 8-CHANNEL DWDM MUX. RED CHANNEL S#29-36 WITH BAND SPLITTER. MU PORT CON MRV
EM316E1MNEW MRV E1 COAX (BNC) TO MM FIBER MODEM (820NM; 0-2KM;ST) MRV
EM316E1MXNEW MRV E1 COAX (BNC) TO MM FIBER MODEM (1310NM 4-10KM; MM; ST) MRV
EM316E1RJMNEW MRV E1 (RJ45) TO MM FIBER MODEM (820NM; 0-2KM;ST) MRV
EM316E1RJS1NEW MRV E1 (RJ45) TO SM FIBER MODEM (1310NM; 5-30KM; ST) MRV
EM316E1RJS2NEW MRV E1 (RJ45) TO SM FIBER MODEM (1550NM; 25-50KM; ST) MRV
EM316E1RJS3NEW MRV E1 (RJ45) TO SM FIBER MODEM (1550NM;50-100KM; ST) MRV
EM316E1RJS4NEW MRV E1 (RJ45) TO SM FIBER MODEM (1550NM; 50-125KM; ST) MRV
EM316E1RJS5NEW MRV E1 (RJ45) TO SM FIBER MODEM (1550NM; 50-135KM; ST) MRV
EM316E1S1NEW MRV E1 COAX (BNC) TO SM FIBER MODEM (1310NM; 5-30KM; ST) MRV
EM316E1S2NEW MRV E1 COAX (BNC) TO SM FIBER MODEM (1310NM;25- 50KM;ST) MRV
EM316E1S3NEW MRV E1 COAX(BNC) TO SM FIBER MODEM (1550NM;50-100KM; ST) MRV
EM316E1S4NEW MRV E1 COAX (BNC) TO SM FIBER MODEM (1550NM; 50-125KM; ST) MRV
EM316E1S5NEW MRV E1 COAX (BNC) TO SM FIBER MODEM (1550NM; 50-135KM; ST) MRV
EM316E1SFS2NEW MRV E1 COAX (BNC) TO SM FIBER MODEM SINGLE FIBER (1310NM;10-40KM) SC-APC MRV
EM316E1SFS3NEW MRV E1 COAX (BNC) TO SM FIBER MODEM; SINGLE FIBER (1550NM; 30-90KM) SC-APC MRV
EM316E1SFS4NEW MRV E1 COAX (BNC) TO SM FIBER MODEM; SINGLE FIBER (1550NM; 40-105KM) SC-APC MRV
EM316E1SFS5NEW MRV E1 COAX (BNC) TO SM FIBER MODEM; SINGLE FIBER (1550NM; 40-115KM) SC-APC MRV
EM316E3MNEW MRV E3 COAX(BNC) TO MM FIBER CONVERTER (1310NM;DSC) 0-2KM ? MRV
EM316E3MXNEW MRV E3 COAX(BNC) TO MM EXTENDED FIBER CONVERTER ( 1310NM; DSC) 2-8KM MRV
EM316E3S1NEW MRV E3 COAX (BNC) TO SM FIBER CONVERTER (1310NM; DSC) 0-35KM? MRV
EM316E3S2NEW MRV E3 COAX (BNC) TO SM FIBER CONVERTER (1310NM; DSC)25-45KM MRV
EM316E3S3NEW MRV E3 COAX(BNC) TO SM FIBER CONVERTER (1550NM; DSC) 35-90KM? MRV
EM316E3S4NEW MRV E3 COAX(BNC) TO SM FIBER CONVERTER (1550NM; DSC) 40-110KM? MRV
EM316E3S5NEW MRV E3 COAX(BNC) TO SM FIBER CONVERTER (1550NM; DSC) 40-130KM? MRV
EM316E3SFS2NEW MRV E3 COAX (BNC) TO SM SINGLE FIBER (1310NM; SC-APC) 0-35KM MRV
EM316E3SFS3NEW MRV E3 COAX (BNC) TO SM SINGLE FIBER (1550NM; SC-APC) 25-70KM MRV
EM316EFANMNEW MRV ONE PORT 10/100-TX (RJ45) AUTO NEGOTIATION AND ONE PORT 100BASE-FX (MM; 1310NM; MRV
EM316EFANMXNEW MRV ONE PORT 10/100-TX (RJ45) AUTO NEGOTIATION AND ONE PORT 100BASE-FX (EXTENDED MM; MRV
EM316EFANS1NEW MRV ONE PORT 10/100-TX (RJ45) AUTO NEGOTIATION AND ONE PORT 100BASE-FX (SM; 1310NM; MRV
EM316EFANS2NEW MRV ONE PORT 10/100-TX (RJ45) AUTO NEGOTIATION AND ONE PORT 100BASE-FX (SM; 1310NM; MRV
EM316EFANS3NEW MRV ONE PORT 10/100-TX (RJ45) AUTO NEGOTATION AND ONE PORT 100BASE-FX (SM; 1550NM; 3 MRV
EM316EFANS4NEW MRV ONE PORT 10/100-TX (RJ45) AUTO NEGOTATION AND ONE PORT 100BASE-FX (SM; 1550NM; 4 MRV
EM316EFANS5NEW MRV ONE PORT 10/100TX (RJ45) AUTO NEGOTATION AND ONE PORT 100BASE-FX (SM; 1550NM; 45 MRV
EM316EFANSFS2NEW MRV ONE PORT 10/100TX (RJ45) AUTO NEGOTATION AND ONE PORT 100BASE-FX SINGLE FIBER (1 MRV
EM316EFANSFS3NEW MRV ONE PORT 10/100TX (RJ45) AUTO NEGOTATION AND ONE PORT 100BASE-FX SINGLE FIBER (1 MRV
EM316EFANSFS4NEW MRV ONE PORT 10/100TX (RJ45) AUTO NEGOTATION AND ONE PORT 100BASE-FX SINGLE FIBER (1 MRV
EM316EFANSFS5NEW MRV ONE PORT 10/100TX (RJ45) AUTO NEGOTATION AND ONE PORT 100BASE-FX SINGLE FIBER (1 MRV
EM316EFE1MUX4NEW MRV 10/100 ETHERNET AND 4 (FOUR) E1(BNC) MULTIPLEXED OVER AN SFP BASED OPTICAL LINK MRV
EM316EFE1MUX4RJNEW MRV 10/100 ETHERNET AND 4 (FOUR) E1(RJ48) MULTIPLEXED OVER AN SFP BASED OPTICAL LINK MRV
EM316EFE1RJRMNEW MRV E1 (RJ48) & ETHERNET/FAST ETHERNET (RJ45) TO SFP BASED TRUNK WITH REMOTE MANAGEM MRV
EM316EFE1RMNEW MRV E1(BNC) & ETHERNET/FAST ETHERNET (RJ45) TO SFP BASE TRUNK WITH REMOTE MANAGEMENT MRV
EM316EFRMAHSHNEW MRV USER PORT AUTO-SENSING BETWEEN 10/100MPBS COPPER AND 100 SFP BASED FIBER TO REDU MRV
EM316EFRMMNEW MRV AUTO-NEGOTIATE 10/100BASE-TX (RJ-45) ETHERNET COPPER TO MM DUAL FIBER (DSC; 1310 MRV
EM316EFRMOSFS2NEW MRV AUTO-NEGOTIATE 10/100BASE-TX (RJ-45) ETHERNET COPPER TO SM SINGLE FIBER (SC-APC; MRV
EM316EFRMOSFS3NEW MRV AUTO-NEGOTIATE 10/100BASE-TX (RJ-45) ETHERNET COPPER TO SM SINGLE FIBER (SC-APC; MRV
EM316EFRMOSFS4NEW MRV AUTO-NEGOTIATE 10/100BASE-TX (RJ-45) ETHERNET COPPER TO SM SINGLE FIBER (SC-APC; MRV
EM316EFRMOSFS5NEW MRV AUTO-NEGOTIATE 10/100BASE-TX (RJ-45) ETHERNET COPPER TO SM; SINGLE FIBER (SC-APC MRV
EM316EFRMOSMNEW MRV AUTO-NEGOTIATE 10/100BASE-TX (RJ-45) ETHERNET COPPER TO MM DUAL FIBER (DSC; 1310 MRV
EM316EFRMOSS1NEW MRV AUTO-NEGOTIATE 10/100BASE-TX (RJ-45) ETHERNET COPPER TO SM DUAL FIBER (DSC; 1310 MRV
EM316EFRMOSS2NEW MRV AUTO-NEGOTIATE 10/100BASE-TX (RJ-45) ETHERNET COPPER TO SM DUAL FIBER (DSC; 1310 MRV
EM316EFRMOSS3NEW MRV AUTO-NEGOTIATE 10/100BASE-TX (RJ-45) ETHERNET COPPER TO SM DUAL FIBER (DSC; 1550 MRV
EM316EFRMOSS4NEW MRV AUTO-NEGOTIATE 10/100BASE-TX (RJ-45) ETHERNET COPPER TO SM DUAL FIBER (DSC:1550N MRV
EM316EFRMOSS5NEW MRV AUTO-NEGOTIATE 10/100BASE-TX (RJ-45) ETHERNET COPPER TO SM DUAL FIBER (DSC; 1550 MRV
EM316EFRMS1NEW MRV AUTO-NEGOTIATE 10/100BASE-TX (RJ-45) ETHERNET COPPER TO SM DUAL FIBER (DSC; 1310 MRV
EM316EFRMS2NEW MRV AUTO-NEGOTIATE 10/100BASE-TX (RJ-45) ETHERNET COPPER TO SM DUAL FIBER (DSC; 1310 MRV
EM316EFRMS3NEW MRV AUTO-NEGOTIATE 10/100BASE-TX (RJ-45) ETHERNET COPPER TO SM DUAL FIBER (DSC; 1550 MRV
EM316EFRMS4NEW MRV AUTO-NEGOTIATE 10/100BASE-TX (RJ-45) ETHERNET COPPER TO SM DUAL FIBER (DSC:1550N MRV
EM316EFRMS5NEW MRV AUTO-NEGOTIATE 10/100BASE-TX (RJ-45) ETHERNET COPPER TO SM DUAL FIBER (DSC; 1550 MRV
EM316EFRMSFS2NEW MRV AUTO-NEGOTIATE 10/100BASE-TX (RJ-45) ETHERNET COPPER TO SM SINGLE FIBER (SC-APC; MRV
EM316EFRMSFS3NEW MRV AUTO-NEGOTIATE 10/100BASE-TX (RJ-45) ETHERNET COPPER TO SM SINGLE FIBER (SC-APC; MRV
EM316EFRMSFS4NEW MRV AUTO-NEGOTIATE 10/100BASE-TX (RJ-45) ETHERNET COPPER TO SM SINGLE FIBER (SC-APC; MRV
EM316EFRMSFS5NEW MRV AUTO-NEGOTIATE 10/100BASE-TX (RJ-45) ETHERNET COPPER TO SM; SINGLE FIBER (SC-APC MRV
EM316EFT1MUX4NEW MRV 10/100 ETHERNET AND 4 T1 CHANNELS MULTIPLEXED OVER A SFP BASED OPTICAL LINK WITH MRV
EM316EFT1RMNEW MRV T1(RJ48) & ETHERNET/FAST ETHERNET (RJ45) TO SFP BASE TRUNK WITH REMOTE MANAGEMEN MRV
EM316EMNEW MRV 10BASE-TX TO 10BASE-FL (MM 850NM 0-2KM) ST MRV
EM316EMXNEW MRV 10BASE-TX TO 10BASE-FL (MM;1310NM; 5-10KM) ST MRV
EM316ERMMNEW MRV 10BASE-TX TO 10BASE-FX (MM; 850NM; 0-2KM) DSC MRV
EM316ERMMXNEW MRV 10BASE-TX TO 10BASE-FX (MM; 1310NM; 2-8KM) DSC MRV
EM316ERMS1NEW MRV 10BASE-TX TO 10BASE-FX( SM; 1310NM; 0-35KM) DSC MRV
EM316ERMS2NEW MRV 10BASE-TX TO 10BASE-FX (SM: 1310NM; 25-45KM) DSC MRV
EM316ERMS3NEW MRV 10BASE-TX TO 10BASE-FX (SM; 1550NM 35-90KM) DSC MRV
EM316ERMS4NEW MRV 10BASE-TX TO 10BASE-FX (SM; 1550NM 40-110KM) DSC MRV
EM316ERMS5NEW MRV 10BASE-TX TO 10BASE-FX (SM; 1550NM 45-130KM) DSC MRV
EM316ERMSFS2NEW MRV 10BASE-TX TO 10BASE-FX SINGLE FIBER (SM; 1310NM; 0-35KM) SC-APC MRV
EM316ERMSFS3NEW MRV 10BASE-TX TO 10BASE-FX SINGLE FIBER (SM; 1550NM; 25-70KM) SC-APC MRV
EM316ERMSFS4NEW MRV 10BASE-TX TO 10BASE-FX SINGLE FIBER (SM; 1550NM; 35-100KM) SC-APC MRV
EM316ES1NEW MRV 10BASE-TX TO 10BASE-FL (SM;1310NM; 1-25KM) ST MRV
EM316ES2NEW MRV 10BASE-TX TO 10BASE-FL (SM;1310NM; 25-50KM) ST MRV
EM316ES3NEW MRV 10BASE-TX TO 10BASE-FL (SM;1550NM; 50-100KM) ST MRV
EM316ES4NEW MRV 10BASE-TX TO 10BASE-FL (SM; 1550NM; 50-125KM) ST MRV
EM316ES5NEW MRV 10BASE-TX TO 10BASE-FL (SM; 1550NM; 50-135KM) ST MRV
EM316ESFS2NEW MRV 10BASE-TX TO 10BASE-FL SINGLE FIBER (SM;1310NM; 25-50KM) SC-APC MRV
EM316ESFS3NEW MRV 10BASE-TX TO 10BASE-FL SINGLE FIBER (SM;1550NM; 30-90KM) SC-APC MRV
EM316ESFS4NEW MRV 10BASE-TX TO 10BASE-FL SINGLE FIBER (SM;1550NM; 40-105KM) SC-APC MRV
EM316FLTMNEW MRV 100BASE-TX(RJ45) TO 100BASE-FX MM(1310NM;DSC) 0-2KM? OPERATING TEMPERATURE RANGE MRV
EM316FLTMXNEW MRV 100BASE-TX (RJ45) TO 100BASE-FX MM (1310NM;DSC) 2-8KM? OPERATING TEMPERATURE RAN MRV
EM316FLTS1NEW MRV 100BASE-TX (RJ45) TO 100BASE-FX SM (1310NM;DSC) 0-35KM? OPERATING TEMPERATURE RA MRV
EM316FLTS2NEW MRV 100BASE-TX(RJ45) TO 100BASE-FX SM (1310NM;DSC) 25-45KM OPERATING TEMPERATURE RAN MRV
EM316FLTS3NEW MRV 100BASE-TX (RJ45) TO 100BASE-FX SM (1550NM; DSC) 35-90KM OPERATING TEMPERATURE R MRV
EM316FLTSFS2NEW MRV 100BASE-TX (RJ45) TO 100BASE-FX (SC-APC) SINGLE FIBER; SM; 1310NM; 0-35KM OPERAT MRV
EM316FLTSFS3NEW MRV 100BASE TX (RJ-45) TO 100BASE FX (SC-APC) SINGLE FIBER; SM; 1550NM; 25-70KM OPER MRV
EM316FMNEW MRV FIBRE DRIVER 100BASE-TX (RJ45) TO 100BASE-FX MM (1310NM;DSC) 0-2KM MRV
EM316FMXNEW MRV 100BASE-TX (RJ45) TO 100BASE-FX MM (1310NM;DSC) 2-7KM? MRV
EM316FRMMNEW MRV 100BASE-TX(RJ45) TO 100BASE-FX MM(1310NM;DSC) 0-2KM; WITH REMOTE MANAGEMENT; CAN MRV
EM316FRMMXNEW MRV 100BASE-TX (RJ45) TO 100BASE-FX MM (1310NM;DSC) 2-8KM: WITH REMOTE MANAGEMENT; C MRV
EM316FRMS1NEW MRV 100BASE-TX (RJ45) TO 100BASE-FX SM (1310NM;DSC) 0-35KM: WITH REMOTE MANAGEMENT; MRV
EM316FRMS2NEW MRV 100BASE-TX(RJ45) TO 100BASE-FX SM (1310NM;DSC) 25-45KM: WITH REMOTE MANAGEMENT; MRV
EM316FRMS3NEW MRV 100BASE-TX (RJ45) TO 100BASE-FX SM (1550NM; DSC) 35-90KM: WITH REMOTE MANAGEMENT MRV
EM316FRMS4NEW MRV 100BASE-TX (RJ45) TO 100BASE FX SM (1550NM; 35-110KM; DSC): WITH REMOTE MANAGEME MRV
EM316FRMS5NEW MRV 100BASE-TX (RJ45) TO 100BASE FX SM (1550NM; 45-130KM; DSC) WITH IP-LESS REMOTE M MRV
EM316FRMSFSNEW MRV AUTO-NEGOTIATE 100BASE-TX (RJ45) TO 100BASE-FX (SM SINGLE FIBER 1310NM SC-APC); MRV
EM316FRMSFS2NEW MRV 100BASE-TX (RJ45) TO 100BASE-FX (SC-APC) SINGLE FIBER; SM; 1310NM; 0-35KM; WITH MRV
EM316FRMSFS3NEW MRV 100BASE TX (RJ-45) TO 100BASE FX (SC-APC) SINGLE FIBER; SM; 1550NM; 25-70KM; WIT MRV
EM316FRMSFS4NEW MRV 100BASE TX (RJ-45) TO 100BASE FX (SC-APC) SINGLE FIBER; SM; 1550NM; 35-100KM; WI MRV
EM316FRMSFS5NEW MRV 100BASE-TX (RJ-45) TO 100BASE FX (SC-APC) SINGLE FIBER; SM; 1550NM; 45-130KM; WI MRV
EM316FS1NEW MRV FIBRE DRIVER 100BASE-TX (RJ45) TO 100BASE-FX SM (1310NM;DSC) 0-35KM MRV
EM316FS2NEW MRV 100BASE-TX(RJ45) TO 100BASE-FX SM (1310NM;DSC) 25-50KM MRV
EM316FS3NEW MRV 100BASE-TX (RJ45) TO 100BASE-FX SM (1550NM; DSC) 50-100KM? MRV
EM316FS4NEW MRV 100BASE-TX (RJ45) TO 100BASE FX SM (1550NM; 35-110KM; DSC) MRV
EM316FS5NEW MRV 100BASE-TX (RJ45) TO 100BASE FX SM (1550NM; 45-130KM; DSC) MRV
EM316FSFS2NEW MRV 100BASE-TX (RJ45) TO 100BASE-FX (SC-APC) SINGLE FIBER; SM; 1310NM; 0-35KM? MRV
EM316FSFS3NEW MRV 100BASE TX (RJ-45) TO 100BASE FX (SC-APC) SINGLE FIBER; SM; 1550NM; 25-70KM? MRV
EM316FSFS4NEW MRV 100BASE TX TO 100BASE FX SINGLE FIBER (SM; 1550NM; 35-100KM; RJ45/SC-APC) MRV
EM316FSFS5NEW MRV 100BASE TX TO 100BASE FX SINGLE FIBER (SM; 1550NM; 50-110KM; RJ45/SC-APC) MRV
EM316FXXNEW MRV PORT CHANNEL CARD FOR FAST ETHERNET PROTOCOL WITH RJ-45 INPUT PORT; XX REPRESENT MRV
EM316GBICSFPNEW MRV PROTOCOL INDEPENDENT GBIC TO SFP MEDIA MODULE.? MRV
EM316GCLMNEW MRV 1000BASE-TX (RJ45) TO GIGABIT ETHERNET SX (850NM 0-0.5KM; RJ45/DSC) WITH LIN (LI MRV
EM316GCLMXNEW MRV 1000BASE-TX(RJ45) TO GIGABIT ETHERNET EXTENDED MM (1310NM;DSC) 0-2KM WITH LIN (L MRV
EM316GCLS1NEW MRV 1000BASE-TX(RJ45) TO GIGABIT ETHERNET SM (1310NM;DSC) 0-10KMWITH LIN (LINK INTEG MRV
EM316GCLS2NEW MRV 1000BASE-TX(RJ45) TO GIGABIT ETHERNET SM (1550NM; DSC) 0-30KM WITH LIN (LINK INT MRV
EM316GCLS3NEW MRV 1000BASE-TX(RJ45) TO GIGABIT ETHERNET SM (1550NM;DSC) 30-60KM WITH LIN (LINK INT MRV
EM316GCLSFS2NEW MRV 1000BASE-TX (802.3AB STANDARD; RJ-45) TO GIGABIT ETHERNET (SC-APC) SINGLE FIBER MRV
EM316GCLSFS3NEW MRV 1000BASE-TX (802.3AB STANDARD; RJ-45) TO GIGABIT ETHERNET SM (SC-APC) SINGLE FIB MRV
EM316GE1SFS2NEW MRV GIGABIT ETHERNET SX (850NM; DSC) AND E1 (BNC) COMBINED INTO ONE SM SINGLE FIBER MRV
EM316GE1SFS3NEW MRV GIGABIT ETHERNET SC (850NM; DSC) AND E1 (BNC) COMBINED INTO ONE SM SINGLE FIBER MRV
EM316GEMX2RNEW MRV SFP-BASED TDM MULTIPLEXER CAPABLE OF MULTIPLEXING TWO (2) GIGABIT-SPEED DATA CHA MRV
EM316GMXNEW MRV FIBRE DRIVER 1000 BASE-SX (850NM; DSC) TO EXTENDED MULTIMODE FIBER (1310NM DSC 5 MRV
EM316GRMAHSHNEW MRV USER PORT AUTO-SENSING BETWEEN 10/100/1000MPBS COPPER AND 1000 SFP BASED FIBER T MRV
EM316GSFMXNEW MRV 1000BASE-SX ( EXTENDED MM; 850NM; DSC) TO SINGLE FIBER 1000BASE-LX (SM; 1310NM: MRV
EM316GT1SFS2NEW MRV GIGABIT ETHERNET SC (850NM; DSC) AND T1 (RJ48) COMBINED INTO ONE SINGLE FIBER ST MRV
EM316GT1SFS3NEW MRV GIGABIT ETHERNET SX (850NM; DSC) AND T1 (RJ48) COMBINED INTO ONE SINGLE FIBER ST MRV
EM316LNXNMMCCNEW MRV LINUX BASED SNMP MANAGEMENT MODULE FOR MEDIA CONNECT SYSTEMS MRV
EM316MRMX2RNEW MRV SFP -BASED TDM MULTIPLEXER CAPABLE OF MULTPLEXING TWO (2) GIGABIT ETHERNET OR (2 MRV
EM316MUX41N315BNEW MRV ONE-SLOT PASSIVE MUX SINGLE FIBER MU CONNECTORS 1470-1530NM AND DUAL BI-DIRECTIO MRV
EM316MUX42N315BNEW MRV ONE-SLOT PASSIVE MUX SINGLE FIBER MU CONNECTORS 1550-1610NM AND DUAL BI-DIRECTIO MRV
EM316MUX8N316BDNEW MRV ONE-SLOT PASSIVE MUX SINGLE FIBER MU CONNECTORS. WAVELENGTH 1470-1610NM. BI-DIRE MRV
EM316MUXMUSC16NEW MRV ONE-SLOT PASSIVE MUX WITH 16-MU PORT CONNECTORS SINGLE FIBER SC CONNECTOR TRUNK. MRV
EM316NMNEW MRV FIBRE DRIVER SNMP MANAGEMENT MODULE WITH 1 10BASE-T PORT AND AN RS232 INTERFACE MRV
EM316NMMCC144NEW MRV SNMP MANAGEMENT MODULE FOR 144-PORT CHASSIS MRV
EM316NMMCC72NEW MRV SNMP MANAGEMENT MODULE FOR 72-PORT CHASSIS MRV
EM316NMPMCNEW MRV SNMP MANAGEMENT MODULE FOR NC316-XP32 AND NC316-XP34 MEDIA CONNECT SYSTEMS MRV
EM316O3CMNEW MRV SONET OC3 COAX (BNC) TO OC MM (DSC) 1310NM; 0-2KM MRV
EM316O3CS1NEW MRV SONET OC3 COAX (BNC) TO OC SM S1 (DSC) 1310NM; 0-35KM MRV
EM316O3CS2NEW MRV SONET OC3 COAX (BNC) TO OC SM S2 (DSC) 1310NM; 25-45KM MRV
EM316O3CS3NEW MRV SONET OC3 COAX (BNC) TO OC SM S3 (DSC) 1550NM; 35-90 KM MRV
EM316O3CSFS2NEW MRV SONET OC3 COAX (BNC) TO SINGLE FIBER SM S2 (SC-APC) 1310NM; 0-35KM MRV
EM316O3CSFS3NEW MRV SONET OC3 COAX (BNC) TO SINGLE FIBER SM S3 (SC-APC) 1550NM; 25-70KM MRV
EM316OSCXXNEW MRV OPTICAL SERVICE CHANNEL MODULE DUAL FIBER (XX=WAVELENGTH) LC CONNECTORS MRV
EM316OSSHNEW MRV WIDE BAND OPTICAL SWITCH SELF HEALING 1270-1610NM MRV
EM316PAD8XXNEW MRV DWDM 8-CHANNEL ADD\DROP MODULE DUAL FIBER STARTING AT XX (XX WAVELENGTH FROM ITU MRV
EM316PADM41MUNEW MRV 4-CHANNEL ADD/DROP MODULE DUAL FIBER 1470-1530NM MRV
EM316PADM42MUNEW MRV 4-CHANNEL ADD/DROP MODULE DUAL FIBER 1550-1610NM MRV
EM316PADM8NEW MRV 8-CHANNEL ADD/DROP MODULE MODULE DUAL FIBER 1470-1610NM MRV
EM316PADMSXXNEW MRV PASSIVE STAR ADD/DROP MODULE WITH 2-LC AND 1-DSC CONNECTORS. XX REPRESENTS THE W MRV
EM316PADXXNEW MRV 1- CHANNEL ADD/DROP MODULE DUAL FIBER (XX=WAVELENGTH) MRV
EM316PADXXYYNEW MRV 2-CHANNEL ADD/DROP MODULE DUAL FIBER (XXYY=WAVELENGTH) MRV
EM316PAMULC41NEW MRV ONE-SLOT PASSIVE MUX\DMUX WITH 4-MU PORT CONNECTORS LC DUAL FIBER TRUNK CONNECTO MRV
EM316PAMULC41NNEW MRV ONE-SLOT PASSIVE MUX\DMUX WITH 4-MU PORT CONNECTORS LC DUAL FIBER TRUNK CONNECTO MRV
EM316PAMULC42NEW MRV ONE-SLOT PASSIVE MUX\DMUX WITH 4-MU PORT CONNECTORS DUAL FIBER LC DUAL FIBER TRU MRV
EM316PAMULC42NNEW MRV ONE-SLOT PASSIVE MUX\DMUX WITH 4-MU PORT CONNECTORS LC DUAL FIBER TRUNK CONNECTO MRV
EM316PAMULC8NEW MRV ONE-SLOT PASSIVE MUX\DMUX WITH 8-MU PORT CONNECTORS LC TRUNK CONNECTOR. WAVELENG MRV
EM316PAMULC8NNEW MRV ONE-SLOT PASSIVE MUX\DMUX WITH 8-MU PORT CONNECTORS LC TRUNK CONNECTOR. WAVELENG MRV
EM316PAMUSCD41NEW MRV ONE-SLOT PASSIVE DMUX WITH 4-MU PORT CONNECTORS SC SINGLE FIBER TRUNK CONNECTOR. MRV
EM316PAMUSCD42NEW MRV ONE-SLOT PASSIVE DMUX WITH 4-MU PORT CONNECTORS SC SINGLE FIBER TRUNK CONNECTOR. MRV
EM316PAMUSCD8NEW MRV ONE-SLOT PASSIVE DMUX WITH 8-MU PORT CONNECTORS SINGLE FIBER SC CONNECTOR TRUNK MRV
EM316PAMUSCM41NEW MRV ONE-SLOT PASSIVE MUX WITH 4-MU PORT CONNECTORS SC SINGLE FIBER TRUNK CONNECTOR. MRV
EM316PAMUSCM42NEW MRV ONE-SLOT PASSIVE MUX WITH 4-MU PORT CONNECTORS SC SINGLE FIBER TRUNK CONNECTOR. MRV
EM316PAMUSCM8NEW MRV ONE-SLOT PASSIVE MUX WITH 8-MU PORT CONNECTORS SINGLE FIBER SC CONNECTOR TRUNK W MRV
EM316PLC5559NEW MRV PROTOCOL INDEPENDENT SINGLE FIBER TX:1550 RX:1590NM SINGLE MODE WITH LC/SC CONNE MRV
EM316PSC5559NEW MRV PROTCOL INDEPENDENT SINGLE FIBER TX:1550 RX:1590NM SINGLE MODE WITH SC CONNECTOR MRV
EM316SC3MNEW MRV COMBINER/SPLITTER COMBINES TX AND RX OUTPUTS ONTO A SINGLE FIBER STRAND. (MM; 13 MRV
EM316SC3SNEW MRV COMBINER/SPLITTER COMBINES TX AND RX OUTPUTS ONTO A SINGLE FIBER STRAND. (SM; 13 MRV
EM316SC5SNEW MRV COMBINER/SPLITTER COMBINES TX AND RX OUTPUTS ONTO A SINGLE FIBER STRAND. (SM; 15 MRV
EM316SC8MNEW MRV COMBINER/SPLITTER COMBINES TX AND RX OUTPUTS ONTO A SINGLE FIBER STRAND. (MM; 85 MRV
EM316SCMSNEW MRV COMBINER/SPLITTER TX AND RX OUTPUTS ON SINGLE FIBER STRAND. (SM; 1270-1610NM; 9 MRV
EM316SOSCB3135NEW MRV SINGLE FIBER OSC ADD/DROP MODULES EAST OR WEST 1 CHANNEL/ 2 WAVELENGTHS 1310/135 MRV
EM316T1MNEW MRV T1 COPPER (RJ48) TO MM FIBER MODEM ( 820NM;0-2KM; ST)? MRV
EM316T1MXNEW MRV T1 COPPER(RJ48) TO MM FIBER MODEM (1310NM; 4-10KM; ST)? MRV
EM316T1S1NEW MRV T1 COPPER(RJ48) TO SM FIBER MODEM (1310NM; 5-30KM;ST)? MRV
EM316T1S2NEW MRV T1 COPPER(RJ48) TO SM FIBER MODEM (1310NM;25-50KM; ST)? MRV
EM316T1S3NEW MRV T1 COPPER (RJ48) TO SM FIBER MODEM (1550NM; 50-100KM; ST)? MRV
EM316T1S4NEW MRV T1 COPPER (RJ48) TO SM FIBER MODEM (1550NM; 50-125KM; ST)? MRV
EM316T1S5NEW MRV T1 COPPER (RJ48) TO SM FIBER MODEM (1550NM; 50-135KM; ST) MRV
EM316T1SFS2NEW MRV T1 COPPER (RJ48) TO SM FIBER MODEM SINGLE FIBER (1310NM; 10-40KM) SC-APC MRV
EM316T1SFS3NEW MRV T1 COPPER (RJ48) TO SM FIBER MODEM; SINGLE FIBER (1550NM; 30-90KM) SC-APC MRV
EM316T1SFS4NEW MRV T1 COPPER (RJ48) TO SM FIBER MODEM; SINGLE FIBER (1550NM; 40-105KM) SC-APC MRV
EM316T1SFS5NEW MRV T1 COPPER (RJ48) TO SM FIBER MODEM; SINGLE FIBER (1550NM; 40-115KM) SC-APC MRV
EM316WDS3CS2NEW MRV 2 WAVELENGTH WDM DS3 (44.736MPBS) COAX ( BNC) TO SINGLE STRAND FIBER (SM TX:1550 MRV
EM316WDS3CS3NEW MRV 2 WAVELENGTH WDM DS3 (44.736MBPS) COAX (BNC) TO SINGLE STRAND FIBER (SM TX:1550N MRV
EM316WDS3TS2NEW MRV 2 WAVELENGTH WDM DS3 (44.736MPBS) COAX ( BNC) TO SINGLE STRAND FIBER (SM TX:1310 MRV
EM316WDS3TS3NEW MRV 2 WAVELENGTH WDM DS3 (44.736MPBS) COAX (BNC) TO SINGLE STRAND FIBER (SM TX:1310N MRV
EM316WECS2NEW MRV 2 WAVELENGTH SINGLE FIBER ETHERNET COPPER TO FIBER CONVERTER 10BASET (RJ45) TO S MRV
EM316WECS3NEW MRV 2 WAVELENGTH SINGLE FIBER ETHERNET COPPER TO FIBER CONVERTER 10BASET (RJ45) TO S MRV
EM316WEFANCEZXNEW MRV 2 WAVELENGTH WDM 10/100 COPPER (RJ45) AUTO NEGOTATION TO SINGLE STRAND FIBER (SM MRV
EM316WEFANCS2NEW MRV 2 WAVELENGTH WDM 10/100BASE COPPER (RJ-45) AUTO NEGOTIATION TO SINGLE STRAND FIB MRV
EM316WEFANCS3NEW MRV 2 WAVELENGTH WDM 10/100 COPPER(RJ-45) AUTO NEGOTATION TO SINGLE STRAND FIBER (SM MRV
EM316WEFANTEZXNEW MRV 2 WAVELENGTH WDM 10/100 COPPER (RJ45) AUTO NEGOTATION TO SINGLE STRAND FIBER (SM MRV
EM316WEFANTS2NEW MRV 2 WAVELENGTH WDM 10/100BASE COPPER (RJ-45) AUTO NEGOTIATION TO SINGLE STRAND FIB MRV
EM316WEFANTS3NEW MRV 2 WAVELENGTH WDM 10/100 COPPER(RJ-45) AUTO NEGOTATION TO SINGLE STRAND FIBER (SM MRV
EM316WEFRMCEZXNEW MRV 2PORT MODULE 1PORT 10/100BASE RJ45 AUTOSENSING TO 100BASE FX SINGLE FIBER SC (SM MRV
EM316WEFRMCS2NEW MRV 2PORT MODULE 1PORT 10/100BASE TX (RJ45) AUTOSENSING TO 100BASE FX SINGLE FIBER ( MRV
EM316WEFRMCS3NEW MRV 2PORT MODULE 1PORT 10/100BASE TX (RJ45) AUTOSENSING TO 100BASE FX SINGLE FIBER ( MRV
EM316WEFRMTEZXNEW MRV 2PORT MODULE 1PORT 10/100BASE RJ45 AUTOSENSING TO 100BASE FX SINGLE FIBER SC (SM MRV
EM316WEFRMTS2NEW MRV 2PORT MODULE 1PORT 10/100BASE TX (RJ45) AUTOSENSING TO 100BASE FX SINGLE FIBER ( MRV
EM316WEFRMTS3NEW MRV 2PORT MODULE 1PORT 10/100BASE TX (RJ45) AUTOSENSING TO 100BASE FX SINGLE FIBER ( MRV
EM316WERMCEZXNEW MRV 2 WAVELENGTH WDM 10BASE-TX (RJ45) TO SINGLE STRAND FIBER (SM; TX: 1550NM RX: 159 MRV
EM316WERMCS2NEW MRV 2 WAVELENGTH WDM 10BASE-TX (RJ45) TO SINGLE STRAND FIBER(SM TX:1550NM RX:1310NM; MRV
EM316WERMCS3NEW MRV 2 WAVELENGTH WDM 10BASE-TX (RJ45) TO SINGLE STRAND FIBER (SM; TX:1550NM RX: 1310 MRV
EM316WERMTEZXNEW MRV 2 WAVELENGTH WDM 10BASE-TX (RJ45) TO SINGLE STRAND FIBER (SM; TX: 1590NM RX: 155 MRV
EM316WERMTS2NEW MRV 2 WAVELENGTH WDM 10BASE-TX (RJ45) TO SINGLE STRAND FIBER (SM; TX:1310NM RX: 1550 MRV
EM316WERMTS3NEW MRV 2 WAVELENGTH WDM 10BASE-TX (RJ45) TO SINGLE STRAND FIBER (SM; TX: 1310NM RX: 155 MRV
EM316WETS2NEW MRV 2 WAVELENGTH SINGLE FIBER ETHERNET COPPER TO FIBER CONVERTER 10BASET (RJ45) TO S MRV
EM316WETS3NEW MRV 2 WAVELENGTH SINGLE FIBER ETHERNET COPPER TO FIBER CONVERTER 10BASET (RJ45) TO S MRV
EM316WFCEZXNEW MRV 2 WAVELENGTH WDM 100BASE RJ45 TO SINGLE STRAND FIBER (SM; TX:1550NM RX:1590NM; 3 MRV
EM316WFCS2NEW MRV 2 WAVELENGTH WDM 100BASETX (RJ45)TO SINGLE STRAND FIBER. (SM; TX:1550NM RX: 1310 MRV
EM316WFCS3NEW MRV 2 WAVELENGTH WDM 100BASETX (RJ45)TO SINGLE STRAND FIBER (SM; TX:1550NM RX:1310NM MRV
EM316WFRMCEZXNEW MRV 2 WAVELENGTH WDM 100BASE RJ45 TO SINGLE STRAND FIBER (SM; TX:1550NM RX:1590NM; 3 MRV
EM316WFRMCS2NEW MRV 2 WAVELENGTH WDM 100BASETX (RJ45) TO SINGLE STRAND FIBER (SM;TX:1550NM RX:1310NM MRV
EM316WFRMCS3NEW MRV 2 WAVELENGTH WDM 100BASETX (RJ45)TO SINGLE STRAND FIBER (SM;TX:1550NM RX:1310NM; MRV
EM316WFRMTEZXNEW MRV 2 WAVELENGTH WDM 100BASE RJ45 TO SINGLE STRAND FIBER (SM; TX:1590NM RX:1550NM; 3 MRV
EM316WFRMTS2NEW MRV 2 WAVELENGTH WDM 100BASETX (RJ45) TO SINGLE STRAND FIBER (SM;TX:1310NM RX:1550NM MRV
EM316WFRMTS3NEW MRV 2 WAVELENGTH WDM 100BASETX (RJ45)TO SINGLE STRAND FIBER (SM; TX; 1310NM RX:1550N MRV
EM316WFTEZXNEW MRV 2 WAVELENGTH WDM 100BASE RJ45 TO SINGLE STRAND FIBER (SM; TX:1590NM RX:1550NM; 3 MRV
EM316WFTS2NEW MRV 2 WAVELENGTH WDM 100BASETX (RJ45)TO SINGLE STRAND FIBER. (SM; TX:1310 RX: 1550NM MRV
EM316WFTS3NEW MRV 2 WAVELENGTH WDM 100BASETX (RJ45)TO SINGLE STRAND FIBER (SM; TX: 1310NM RX:1550N MRV
EM316WGCLCEZXNEW MRV 2 WAVELENGTH SINGLE FIBER 1000BASE RJ45 TO 1000BASE FX GIGABIT (SC; TX: 1550NM R MRV
EM316WGCLCS2NEW MRV 2 WAVELENGTH SINGLE FIBER 1000BASE TX (RJ-45) TO 1000BASE FX GIGABIT (RJ45 TO SC MRV
EM316WGCLCS3NEW MRV 2 WAVELENGTH SINGLE FIBER 1000BASE TX (RJ-45) TO 1000BASE FX GIGABIT (RJ45 TO SC MRV
EM316WGCLTEZXNEW MRV 2 WAVELENGTH SINGLE FIBER 1000BASE RJ45 TO 1000BASE FX GIGABIT (SC; TX: 1590NM R MRV
EM316WGCLTS2NEW MRV 2 WAVELENGTH SINGLE FIBER 1000BASE TX (RJ-45) TO 1000BASE FX GIGABIT (RJ45 TO SC MRV
EM316WGCLTS3NEW MRV 2 WAVELENGTH SINGLE FIBER 1000BASE TX (RJ-45) TO 1000BASE FX GIGABIT (RJ45 TO SC MRV
EM316WO3CEZXNEW MRV 2 WAVELENGTH WDM OC3 MM DSC TO SM SINGLE STRAND FIBER SC (TX: 1550NM RX: 1590NM MRV
EM316WO3CS2NEW MRV 2 WAVELENGHT WDM OC3 MM TO SM SINGLE STRAND FIBER (TX:1550NM RX:1310; DSC) 0-30K MRV
EM316WO3CS3NEW MRV 2 WAVELENGHT WDM OC3 MM TO SM SINGLE STRAND FIBER (TX:1550NM RX:1310NM; DSC) 20- MRV
EM316WO3TEZXNEW MRV 2 WAVELENGTH WDM OC3 MM DSC TO SM SINGLE STRAND FIBER SC (TX: 1590NM RX: 1550NM MRV
EM316WO3TS2NEW MRV 2 WAVELENGHT WDM OC3 MM TO SM SINGLE STRAND FIBER (TX:1310NM RX:1550NM; DSC) 0-3 MRV
EM316WO3TS3NEW MRV 2 WAVELENGHT WDM OC3 MM TO SM SINGLE STRAND FIBER (TX:1310; RX:1550NM; DSC) 20-5 MRV
EM316WP25155NEW MRV PROTOCOL INDEPENDENT SINGLE FIBER TX:1510 RX:1550NM SINGLE MODE WITH SC CONNECTO MRV
EM316WP253SNEW MRV PROTOCOL INDEPENDENT 2-PASSIVE TWO WAVELENGTH PASSIVE WDM 1310\1550 SINGLE MODE; MRV
EM316WP25961NEW MRV PROTOCOL INDEPENDENT SINGLE FIBER TX:1590 RX:1610NM SINGLE MODE WITH SC CONNECTO MRV
EM316WP5155NEW MRV PROTOCOL INDEPENDENT SINGLE FIBER TX:1510: RX:1550NM SINGLE MODE WITH SC CONNECT MRV
EM316WP53SNEW MRV PROTOCOL INDEPENDENT TWO WAVELENGTH PASSIVE WDM SM; (SC) 1310/1550NM MRV
EM400PSACNEW MRV REDUNDANT POWER SUPPLY FOR THE LD400/AC (90-240V AC) MRV
EM400PSDCNEW MRV REDUNDANT POWER SUPPLY FOR THE LD400/DC (48V DC) MRV
EM800BRBS2NEW MRV RED REFLECT BLUE PASS DUAL BAND SPLITTER FOR LD800 MRV
EM800DCMNEW MRV 80KM MULTICHANNEL DCM FOR LD800 LD400 OR LDP300 MRV
EM800DCM4NEW MRV UP TO 4 CHANNELS DCM FOR 80KM MRV
EM800DCMDNEW MRV 80KM MULTICHANNEL DUAL DCM FOR LD800 LD400 OR LDP300 MRV
EM800DCMD4NEW MRV UP TO 4 CHANNELS DUAL DCM FOR 80KM MRV
EM800DMUX16CWNEW MRV 16 WAVELENGTHS CWDM DEMULTIPLEXER MODULE FOR LD800 MRV
EM800DMUX8BNEW MRV 8 WAVELENGTHS (CH#43 TO CH#57) DWDM DEMULTIPLEXER MODULE FOR LD800 WITH BAND SPL MRV
EM800DMUX8CWNEW MRV 8 WAVELENGTHS CWDM DEMULTIPLEXER MODULE FOR LD800 MRV
EM800DMUX8RNEW MRV 8 WAVELENGTHS (#21 - #35) DWDM DEMULTIPLEXER MODULE FOR LD800 MRV
EM800DSRVNEW MRV DUAL OSC MODULE FOR LD800 MRV
EM800MDUX8CWNEW MRV 8 WAVELENGTHS CWDM MUX/DMUX MODULE FOR LD800 MRV
EM800MDX8SFCNEW MRV 8 CHANNELS (1470NM -1610NM) CWDM MULTIPLEXER & DEMULTIPLEXER SINGLE FIBER MODULE MRV
EM800MNGNEW MRV MNG MANAGEMENT MODULE FOR THE LAMBDA DRIVER-800 MRV
EM800MP2NEW MRV DUAL 5% MONITORING PORT MODULE FOR LD400/800 MRV
EM800MUX16CWNEW MRV 16 WAVELENGTHS CWDM MULTIPLEXER MODULE FOR LD800 MRV
EM800MUX2SFCNEW MRV 2 CHANNELS (47/59-49/61) CWDM SF MUX MODULE FOR LD800 MRV
EM800MUX4SFCNEW MRV 4 CHANNELS (1470-1610NM) CWDM SF MUX MODULE FOR LD800 MRV
EM800MUX8BNEW MRV 8 WAVELENGTHS (CH#43 TO CH#57) DWDM MULTIPLEXER MODULE FOR LD800 WITH BAND SPLIT MRV
EM800MUX8CWNEW MRV 8 WAVELENGTHS CWDM MULTIPLEXER MODULE FOR LD800 MRV
EM800MUX8RNEW MRV 8 WAVELENGTHS (#21 - #35) DWDM MULTIPLEXER MODULE FOR LD800 MRV
EM800OABNEW MRV OPTICAL BOOSTER AMPLIFIER FOR THE LAMBDA DRIVER-800 WITH GFF MRV
EM800OABMNEW MRV OPTICAL BOOSTER WITH MID STAGE AMPLIFIER FOR THE LAMBDA DRIVER-800 MRV
EM800OAINEW MRV OPTICAL IN LINE AMPLIFIER FOR THE LAMBDA DRIVER-800 WITH GFF MRV
EM800OAIMNEW MRV OPTICAL IN LINE AMPLIFIER WITH MID STAGE FOR THE LAMBDA DRIVER-800 +17DBM OUTPUT MRV
EM800OAPNEW MRV OPTICAL PRE-AMPLIFIER FOR THE LAMBDA DRIVER-800 WITH GFF MRV
EM800OAPMNEW MRV OPTICAL PRE-AMPLIFIER WITH MID STAGE FOR THE LAMBDA DRIVER-800 MRV
EM800PSACNEW MRV REDUNDANT POWER SUPPLY FOR THE LD800/AC (90-240V AC) MRV
EM800PSDCNEW MRV REDUNDANT POWER SUPPLY FOR THE LD800/DC (48V DC) MRV
EM800RBBS2NEW MRV RED-BLUE DUAL BAND SPLITTER LD800 MRV
EM800RBBS4NEW MRV RED-BLUE QUAD BAND SPLITTER LD800 MRV
EM800REDNEW MRV REDUNDANT LINK MODULE FOR LD800 MRV
EM800REDNSNEW MRV REDUNDANT LINK MODULE FOR LD800 W/O OSC MRV
EM800ROANEW MRV OPTICAL RAMAN AMPLIFIER FOR THE LAMBDA DRIVER-400/800 MRV
EM800SOABNEW MRV SINGLE CHANNEL OPTICAL BOOSTER AMPLIFIER FOR THE LAMBDA DRIVER-800 WITH +18DBM O MRV
EM800SOAB13NEW MRV SINGLE CHANNEL OPTICAL BOOSTER AMPLIFIER FOR THE LAMBDA DRIVER-800 WITH +13DBM O MRV
EM800SOAINEW MRV SINGLE CHANNEL OPTICAL IN LINE AMPLIFIER FOR THE LAMBDA DRIVER-800 +13DBM OUTPUT MRV
EM800SOAIMNEW MRV SINGLE CHANNEL OPTICAL IN LINE AMPLIFIER WITH MID STAGE FOR THE LAMBDA DRIVER-80 MRV
EM800SOAPNEW MRV SINGLE CHANNEL OPTICAL PRE-AMPLIFIER FOR THE LAMBDA DRIVER-800 MRV
EM800SRVNEW MRV 1310NM/15550NM BI-DIRECTIONAL SPLITTER COMBINER (4 X MU-2 X SC CONNECTORS) MRV
EM800TRBLANKNEW MRV LD800 TRANSPONDER MODULE BLANK PANEL MRV
EM9005BLANKNEW MRV BLANK PANEL FOR POWER SUPPLY MRV
EM9005PSACNEW MRV AC POWER SUPPLY FOR THE OPTISWITCH? 9000 SERIES (90-240V AC) MRV
EM9005PSDCNEW MRV DC POWER SUPPLY FOR THE OPTISWITCH? 9000 SERIES (-48V DC) MRV
EMPMC36RJNEW MRV INTERFACE BLADE FOR 72/144/288-PORT CHASSIS WITH 36 -10/100/1000 RJ 45 PORTS HOT MRV
EMPMC36SFPNEW MRV INTERFACE BLADE FOR 72/144/288-PORT CHASSIS WITH 36-SFP PORTS HOT SWAPABLE MRV
ENC54NEW MRV COMPACT CABINET MRV
ENC64NEW MRV COMPACT CABINET FOR OS200 CHASSIS IP55 MRV
ENC64XNEW MRV COMPACT CABINET EXTREME CONDITIONS FOR OS200 CHASSIS IP55 MRV
ENFGI840LNEW MRV LARGE CABINET UP TO 4U 19 EQUIPMENT HOLD IP55 MRV
ENFGI840LPNEW MRV PEDESTAL FOR LARGE CABINET EN-FGI840LXX FOR SIDEWALK STREET INSTALLATIONS PEDEST MRV
ENFGI840LSPNEW MRV PEDESTAL FOR LARGE CABINET EN-FGI840LXX FOR SIDEWALK STREET INSTALLATIONS PEDEST MRV
ENFGI840LTNEW MRV LARGE CABINET FOR MRV TELCO CHASSIS UP TO 12U 19 EQUIPMENT HOLD IP55 MRV
ENFGI840LTXNEW MRV LARGE CABINET OR MRV TELCO CHASSIS UP TO 12U 19 EQUIPMENT HOLD EXTREME CONDITION MRV
ENFGI840LXNEW MRV LARGE CABINET UP TO 4U 19 EQUIPMENT HOLD EXTREME CONDITIONS IP55 MRV
FO25PALANEW MRV 25M FIBER OPTIC CABLE FOR TS1/A/DST MRV
FO25PALCNEW MRV 25M FIBER OPTIC CABLE FOR TS1/C/DST MRV
FO25PALGBNEW MRV 25M FIBER OPTIC CABLE FOR TS1/B/GIGA/DST MRV
FO50PALANEW MRV 50M FIBER OPTIC CABLE FOR TS1/A/DST MRV
FO50PALCNEW MRV 50M FIBER OPTIC CABLE FOR TS1/C/DST MRV
FO50PALGBNEW MRV 50M FIBER OPTIC CABLE FOR TS1/B/GIGA/DST MRV
GBICCWZXXXNEW MRV GBIC 1000BASE-ZX SM CWDM (XX=WAVELENGTH 1470 - 1610NM) 30-80KM. MRV
GBICGARJNEW MRV GBIC 1000BASE-TX RJ-45 AUTO-NEGOTIATING 1-100M MRV
GBICLXNEW MRV GBIC 1000BASE-LX SM 1310NM 0-25KM.? MRV
GBICMMXNEW MRV GBIC 1000BASE-SX EXTENDED MM 1310NM 2KM.? MRV
GBICMMXSFNEW MRV GBIC 1000BASE-SX EXTENDED MM 1310NM SINGLE FIBER 2KM SC-APC CONNECTORS MRV
GBICSXNEW MRV GBIC 1000BASE-SX MM 850NM 0-550M.? MRV
GBICZXNEW MRV GBIC 1000BASE-ZX SM 1550NM 0-95KM. *PLEASE INQUIRE FOR LONGER DISTANCES.? MRV
GIGASMMMNEW MRV OP MRV
IR000010NEW MRV 19 RACK MOUNTING BRACKETS FOR THE IR-7020 7520 8020 9020 AND IR-7040 8040 9040 P MRV
IR000011NEW MRV 23 RACK-MOUNT KIT FOR 20 AND 40PORT MODELS OF IR-7000 7500 8000 AND 9000 SERIES? MRV
IR000015NEW MRV THERMAL & HUMIDITY SENSOR FOR LX & IR-9000 SERIES MRV
IR51501108HNEW MRV 8 NEMA OUTLETS 100 - 120V 15A FEED 1U - HORIZONTAL MOUNT. PLEASE CALL FOR AVAILA MRV
IR51501108VNEW MRV 8 NEMA OUTLETS 100-120V 15A FEED '0'U - VERTICAL MOUNT. CALL FOR AVAILABILITY.? MRV
IR51501116HNEW MRV 16 NEMA OUTLETS 100 - 120V 15A FEED 2U - HORIZONTAL MOUNT. PLEASE CALL FOR AVAIL MRV
IR51501116VNEW MRV 16 NEMA OUTLETS 100-120V 15A FEED '0'U - VERTICAL MOUNT. CALL FOR AVAILABILITY.? MRV
IR51502108HNEW MRV 8 NEMA OUTLETS 100-120V 20A FEED 1U - HORIZONTAL MOUNT. PLEASE CALL FOR AVAILABI MRV
IR51502108HLNEW MRV 8 NEMA OUTLETS 100 - 120V 20A TWIST-LOCK FEED 1U - HORIZONTAL MOUNT. PLEASE CALL MRV
IR51502108VNEW MRV 8 NEMA OUTLETS 100-120V 20A FEED '0'U - VERTICAL MOUNT. CALL FOR AVAILABILITY.? MRV
IR51502108VLNEW MRV 8 NEMA OUTLETS 100-120V 20A TWIST-LOCK FEED '0'U - VERTICAL MOUNT. CALL FOR AVAI MRV
IR51502116HNEW MRV 16 NEMA OUTLETS 100 - 120V 20A FEED 2U - HORIZONTAL MOUNT. PLEASE CALL FOR AVAIL MRV
IR51502116HLNEW MRV 16 NEMA OUTLETS 100 - 120V 20A TWIST-LOCK FEED 2U - HORIZONTAL MOUNT. PLEASE CAL MRV
IR51502116VNEW MRV 16 NEMA OUTLETS 100-120V 20A FEED '0'U - VERTICAL MOUNT. CALL FOR AVAILABILITY.? MRV
IR51502116VLNEW MRV 16 NEMA OUTLETS 100-120V 20A TWIST-LOCK FEED '0'U - VERTICAL MOUNT. 20% MAXIMUM MRV
IR51503108HLNEW MRV 8 NEMA OUTLETS 100 - 120V 30A TWIST-LOCK FEED 1U - HORIZONTAL MOUNT. PLEASE CALL MRV
IR51503108VLNEW MRV 8 NEMA OUTLETS 100-120V 30A TWIST-LOCK FEED '0'U - VERTICAL MOUNT. CALL FOR AVAI MRV
IR51503116HLNEW MRV 16 NEMA OUTLETS 100 - 120V 30A TWIST-LOCK FEED 2U - HORIZONTAL MOUNT. PLEASE CAL MRV
IR51503116VLNEW MRV 16 NEMA OUTLETS 100-120V 30A TWIST-LOCK FEED '0'U - VERTICAL MOUNT. CALL FOR AVA MRV
IR5150H1URCKNEW MRV 23 RACK MOUNT KIT FOR 1U IR-5150 HORIZONTALLY MOUNTED MODELS.? MRV
IR5150H2URCKNEW MRV 23 RACK MOUNT KIT FOR 2U IR-5150 HORIZONTALLY MOUNTED MODELS.? MRV
IR51521108HNEW MRV 8 IEC OUTLETS C19 POWER CONNECTOR 208 - 240V 16A CONTINENTAL FEED 1U - HORIZONTA MRV
IR51521108VNEW MRV 8 IEC OUTLETS C19 POWER CONNECTOR 208-240V 16A CONTINENTAL FEED '0'U - VERTICAL MRV
IR51521116HNEW MRV 16 IEC OUTLETS C19 POWER CONNECTOR 208 - 240V 16A CONTINENTAL FEED 2U - HORIZONT MRV
IR51521116VNEW MRV 16 IEC OUTLETS C19 POWER CONNECTOR 208-240V 16A CONTINENTAL FEED '0'U - VERTICAL MRV
IR51522108HLNEW MRV 8 IEC C13 OUTLETS C19 POWER CONNECTOR 208-240V 20A TL NORTH AMERICAN 1U - HORIZO MRV
IR51522108VLNEW MRV 8 IEC C13 OUTLETS C19 POWER CONNECTOR 208-240V 20A TL NORTH AMERICAN FEED '0'U - MRV
IR51522116HLNEW MRV 16 IEC C13 OUTLETS C19 POWER CONNECTOR 208-240V 20A TL NORTH AMERICAN FEED 2U - MRV
IR51522116VLNEW MRV 16 IEC C13 OUTLETS C19 POWER CONNECTOR 208-240V 20A TL NORTH AMERICAN FEED '0'U MRV
IR51523108HLNEW MRV 8 IEC C13 OUTLETS 208-240V 30A TL NORTH AMERICAN FEED 1U - HORIZONTAL MOUNT MRV
IR51523108VLNEW MRV 8 IEC C13 OUTLETS 208-240V 30A TL NORTH AMERICAN '0'U - VERTICAL MOUNT MRV
IR51523116HLNEW MRV 16 IEC C13 OUTLETS 208-240V 30A TL NORTH AMERICAN FEED 2U - HORIZONTAL MOUNT MRV
IR51523116VLNEW MRV 16 IEC C13 OUTLETS 208-240V 30A TL NORTH AMERICAN FEED '0'U - VERTICAL MOUNT MRV
IR5152CBL01NEW MRV IR-5152 OUTPUT POWER CORD; 10 FT.; IEC 60320/C14 TO IEC 60320/C13; 208-240V; 10A MRV
IR7008101NEW MRV IN-REACH STANDALONE WITH 8 PHYSICAL PORTS; 16 ALARM POINTS AC POWER AND FLASH. I MRV
IR7008101DCNEW MRV IN-REACH STANDALONE WITH 8 PHYSICAL PORTS; 16 ALARM POINTS DC POWER WITH FLASH. MRV
IR7020101DCNEW MRV IN-REACH STANDALONE WITH 20 PHYSICAL PORTS; 40 ALARM POINTS DC POWER WITH FLASH. MRV
IR7020M101DCNEW MRV IN-REACH STANDALONE WITH 20 PHYSICAL PORTS; 40 ALARM POINTS V.90 INTERNAL MODEM MRV
IR7040101DCNEW MRV IN-REACH STANDALONE WITH 40 PHYSICAL PORTS; 80 ALARM POINTS DC POWER WITH FLASH. MRV
IR7040M101DCNEW MRV IN-REACH STANDALONE WITH 40 PHYSICAL PORTS; 80 ALARM POINTS V.90 INTERNAL MODEM MRV
IR8008101NEW MRV SUN COMPATIBLE. IN-REACH STANDALONE WITH 8 CONSOLE PORTS; AC POWER WITH FLASH. I MRV
IR8008101DCNEW MRV SUN COMPATIBLE. IN-REACH STANDALONE WITH 8 CONSOLE PORTS; DC POWER WITH FLASH. I MRV
IR8020101NEW MRV SUN COMPATIBLE. IN-REACH STANDALONE WITH 20 CONSOLE PORTS; AC POWER. INCLUDES SO MRV
IR8020101Refurbished MRV IR 8000 20PORT MRV
IR8020101DCNEW MRV SUN COMPATIBLE. IN-REACH STANDALONE WITH 20 CONSOLE PORTS; DC POWER WITH FLASH. MRV
IR8020M101NEW MRV SUN COMPATIBLE. IN-REACH STANDALONE WITH 20 CONSOLE PORTS; V.90 INTERNAL MODEM A MRV
IR8020M101DCNEW MRV SUN COMPATIBLE. IN-REACH STANDALONE WITH 20 CONSOLE PORTS; V.90 INTERNAL MODEM D MRV
IR8040101NEW MRV IN-REACH STANDALONE WITH 40 CONSOLE PORTS; AC POWER WITH FLASH. INCLUDES SOFTWAR MRV
IR8040101Refurbished MRV IR 8000 MRV
IR8040101DCNEW MRV IN-REACH STANDALONE WITH 40 CONSOLE PORTS; DC POWER WITH FLASH. INCLUDES SOFTWAR MRV
IR8040M101NEW MRV IN-REACH STANDALONE WITH 40 CONSOLE PORTS; V.90 INTERNAL MODEM AC POWER WITH FLA MRV
IR8040M101DCNEW MRV IN-REACH STANDALONE WITH 40 CONSOLE PORTS; V.90 INTERNAL MODEM DC POWER WITH FLA MRV
IR9008101NEW MRV IN-REACH STANDALONE WITH 8 SOFTWARE CONFIGURABLE PORTS (CONSOLE/ALARM/SENSOR/ALA MRV
IR9008101DCNEW MRV SUN COMPATIBLE. IN-REACH STANDALONE WITH 8 SOFTWARE CONFIGURABLE PORTS (CONSOLE/ MRV
IR9020101NEW MRV SUN COMPATIBLE. IN-REACH STANDALONE WITH 20 SOFTWARE CONFIGURABLE PORTS (CONSOLE MRV
IR9020101DCNEW MRV SUN COMPATIBLE. IN-REACH STANDALONE WITH 20 SOFTWARE CONFIGURABLE PORTS (CONSOLE MRV
IR9020M101NEW MRV SUN COMPATIBLE. IN-REACH STANDALONE WITH 20 SOFTWARE CONFIGURABLE PORTS (CONSOLE MRV
IR9020M101DCNEW MRV SUN COMPATIBLE. IN-REACH STANDALONE WITH 20 SOFTWARE CONFIGURABLE PORTS (CONSOLE MRV
IR9040101NEW MRV SUN COMPATIBLE. IN-REACH STANDALONE WITH 40 SOFTWARE CONFIGURABLE PORTS (CONSOLE MRV
IR9040101DCNEW MRV SUN COMPATIBLE. IN-REACH STANDALONE WITH 40 SOFTWARE CONFIGURABLE PORTS (CONSOLE MRV
IR9040M101NEW MRV SUN COMPATIBLE. IN-REACH STANDALONE WITH 40 SOFTWARE CONFIGURABLE PORTS (CONSOLE MRV
IR9040M101DCNEW MRV SUN COMPATIBLE. IN-REACH STANDALONE WITH 40 SOFTWARE CONFIGURABLE PORTS (CONSOLE MRV
IRCSK18NEW MRV IN-REACH 4MB FLASH MEMORY CARD USED BY IR-7000 IR-7500 8000 AND 9000 STANDALONE MRV
IRMED01NEW MRV IR SERIES SOFTWARE AND DOCUMENATION CD KIT. MRV
IRSHELF001NEW MRV OPEN FACE 10 DEEP 1U SHELF RACK MOUNT KIT SUITABLE FOR 4 AND 8PORT UNITS. (BLACK MRV
JAHNEW MRV AIMING HEAD FOR TERESCOPE 2 10 34 AND 155 (PS) PRODUCTS B C AND D TYPES. INCLUDE MRV
JAH10NEW MRV EXTREMELY ROBUST AIMING HEAD FOR TERESCOPE 155 (PS) 34 10 8 (MUX) AND 2 SERIES P MRV
JAH8NEW MRV EXTREMELY ROBUST AIMING HEAD FOR TERESCOPE2000 SERIES PRODUCTS. (2 UNITS ARE SUP MRV
JITKNEW MRV INSTALLER TOOL KIT THIS KIT INCLUDES THE WORK TOOLS REQUIRED FOR OPENING AND CLO MRV
JMBNEW MRV MOUNTING BRACKET FOR TERESCOPE 2 10 34 AND 155 (PS) PRODUCTS B C D TYPES. DEDICA MRV
JMK10NEW MRV MOUNTING KIT FOR TERESCOPE 155 (PS) 34 10 8 (MUX) AND 2 SERIES PRODUCTS E AND F MRV
JMK10BNEW MRV MOUNTING KIT FOR TERESCOPE4900 PRODUCT. INCLUDES JMP JWB AND JWB HOLDER. MRV
JMPNEW MRV MOUNTING PLATE FOR TERESCOPE 155 (PS) 34 10 8 (MUX) AND 2 SERIES PRODUCTS. INCLU MRV
JMP8NEW MRV MOUNTING PLATE FOR TS4000/XXX AND TS5000/XXX LINKS DEDICATED TO SURFACE INSTALLA MRV
LD1600NEW MRV LAMBDA DRIVER-1600 16 CHANNELS DWDM CHASSIS WITHOUT POWER SUPPLY (EM2005 POWER S MRV
LD1600RMB21NEW MRV 21 RACK MOUNT BRACKETS FOR LD1600 CHASSIS MRV
LD1600RMB23NEW MRV 23 RACK MOUNT BRACKETS FOR LD1600 CHASSIS MRV
LD4002ACNEW MRV LAMBDA DRIVER-400 4 SLOT CHASSIS FOR WDM WITH DUAL AC POWER SUPPLY (90-240V AC) MRV
LD4002DCNEW MRV LAMBDA DRIVER-400 4 SLOT CHASSIS FOR WDM WITH DUAL DC POWER SUPPLY (48V DC) MRV
LD400ACNEW MRV LAMBDA DRIVER-400 4 SLOT CHASSIS FOR WDM WITH SINGLE AC POWER SUPPLY (90-240V AC MRV
LD400DCNEW MRV LAMBDA DRIVER-400 4 SLOT CHASSIS FOR WDM WITH SINGLE DC POWER SUPPLY (48V DC) MRV
LD400RMB21NEW MRV 21 RACK MOUNT BRACKET FOR LD400 CHASSIS MRV
LD400RMB23NEW MRV 23 RACK MOUNT BRACKET FOR LD400 CHASSIS MRV
LD8002ACNEW MRV LAMBDA DRIVER-800 8 SLOTS WDM CHASSIS WITH DUAL POWER AC SUPPLY (90-240V AC) MRV
LD8002DCNEW MRV LAMBDA DRIVER-800 8 SLOTS WDM CHASSIS WITH DUAL POWER DC SUPPLY (48V DC) MRV
LD800ACNEW MRV LAMBDA DRIVER-800 8 SLOT CHASSIS FOR WDM WITH SINGLE AC POWER SUPPLY (90-240V AC MRV
LD800DCNEW MRV LAMBDA DRIVER-800 8 SLOT CHASSIS FOR WDM WITH SINGLE DC POWER SUPPLY (48V DC) MRV
LD800RMB21NEW MRV 21 RACK MOUNT BRACKET FOR LD800 CHASSIS MRV
LD800RMB23NEW MRV 23 RACK MOUNT BRACKET FOR LD800 CHASSIS MRV
LDP100NEW MRV 1 SLOT PASSIVE UNIT FOR OADM'S MRV
LDP300NEW MRV 3 SLOT PASSIVE UNIT FOR OADM'S MRV
LX1001S101ACNEW MRV CONSOLE SERVER WITH 1 RS232 RJ45 PORT INTERNAL V.90 MODEM AND AC POWER. INCLUDES MRV
LX1002S001ACNEW MRV CONSOLE SERVER WITH 2 RS232 RJ45 PORTS AND AC POWER. INCLUDES SOFTWARE AND DOCUM MRV
LX1004S001ACNEW MRV CONSOLE SERVER WITH 4 RS232 RJ45 PORTS AND EXTERNAL AC POWER. INCLUDES SOFTWARE MRV
LX1004S001POENEW MRV CONSOLE SERVER WITH 4 RS232 RJ45 PORTS AND POWER OVER ETHERNET (POE 802.3.AF) PO MRV
LX1004S005ACNEW MRV CONSOLE SERVER WITH 4 RS232 RJ45 PORTS AND 1 100BASE-FX FIBER ETHERNET SFP RECEP MRV
LX1004S101ACNEW MRV CONSOLE SERVER WITH 4 RS232 RJ45 PORTS INTERNAL V.90 MODEM AND EXTERNAL AC POWER MRV
LX1004S101POENEW MRV CONSOLE SERVER WITH 4 RS232 RJ45 PORTS INTERNAL V.90 MODEM AND POWER OVER ETHERN MRV
LX1004S105ACNEW MRV CONSOLE SERVER WITH 4 RS232 RJ45 PORTS INTERNAL V.90 MODEM AND 1 100BASE-FX FIBE MRV
LX1004S201EUNEW MRV CONSOLE SERVER WITH 4 RS232 RJ45 PORTS WITH INTERNAL GPRS MODEM (EUROPEAN VERSIO MRV
LX1004S201USNEW MRV CONSOLE SERVER WITH 4 RS232 RJ45 PORTS WITH INTERNAL GPRS MODEM (US VERSION) AND MRV
LX4000S23INRMNEW MRV 23 RACK MOUNT KIT FOR LX-4000S MODELS MRV
LX4008S001ACNEW MRV CONSOLE SERVER WITH 8 RS232 RJ45 PORTS AND AC POWER. INCLUDES SOFTWARE AND DOCUM MRV
LX4008S001DCNEW MRV CONSOLE SERVER WITH 8 RS232 RJ45 PORTS AND DC POWER. INCLUDES SOFTWARE AND DOCUM MRV
LX4008S101ACNEW MRV CONSOLE SERVER WITH 8 RS232 RJ45 PORTS INTERNAL V.90 MODEM AND AC POWER. INCLUDE MRV
LX4008S101DCNEW MRV CONSOLE SERVER WITH 8 RS232 RJ45 PORTS INTERNAL V.90 MODEM AND DC POWER. INCLUDE MRV
LX4016S001ACNEW MRV CONSOLE SERVER WITH 16 RS232 RJ45 PORTS AND AC POWER. INCLUDES SOFTWARE AND DOCU MRV
LX4016S001DCNEW MRV CONSOLE SERVER WITH 16 RS232 RJ45 PORTS AND DC POWER. INCLUDES SOFTWARE AND DOCU MRV
LX4016S101ACNEW MRV CONSOLE SERVER WITH 16 RS232 RJ45 PORTS. INTERNAL V.90 MODEM; AC POWER. INCLUDES MRV
LX4016S101DCNEW MRV CONSOLE SERVER WITH 16 RS232 RJ45 PORTS INTERNAL V.90 MODEM; AND DC POWER. INCLU MRV
LX4032S001ACNEW MRV CONSOLE SERVER WITH 32 RS232 RJ45 PORTS AND DC POWER. INCLUDES SOFTWARE AND DOCU MRV
LX4032S001DCNEW MRV CONSOLE SERVER WITH 32 RS232 RJ45 PORTS AND AC POWER. INCLUDES SOFTWARE AND DOCU MRV
LX4032S101ACNEW MRV CONSOLE SERVER WITH 32 RS232 RJ45 PORTS INTERNAL V.90 MODEM AND AC POWER. INCLUD MRV
LX4032S101DCNEW MRV CONSOLE SERVER WITH 32 RS232 RJ45 PORTS INTERNAL MODEM AND DC POWER. INCLUDES SO MRV
LX4048S001ACNEW MRV CONSOLE SERVER WITH 48 RS232 RJ45 PORTS; AC POWER. INCLUDES SOFTWARE AND DOCUMEN MRV
LX4048S101ACNEW MRV CONSOLE SERVER WITH 48 RS232 RJ45 PORTS; AC POWER AND INTERNAL V.90 MODEM. INCLU MRV
LX8020S001ACNEW MRV CONSOLE SERVER WITH 20 RS232 RJ45 PORTS SINGLE AC POWER AND DUAL ETHERNET PORTS MRV
LX8020S002ACNEW MRV CONSOLE SERVER WITH 20 RS232 RJ45 PORTS; DUAL AC POWER; DUAL ETHERNET PORTS (RJ4 MRV
LX8020S002DCNEW MRV CONSOLE SERVER NEBS CERTIFIED WITH 20 RS232 RJ45 PORTS; DUAL DC POWER (18-36V); MRV
LX8020S012DCNEW MRV CONSOLE SERVER NEBS CERTIFIED WITH 20 RS232 RJ45 PORTS; DUAL DC POWER (36-72V); MRV
LX8020S101ACNEW MRV CONSOLE SERVER WITH 20 RS232 RJ45 PORTS; SINGLE AC POWER; DUAL ETHERNET PORTS (R MRV
LX8020S102ACNEW MRV CONSOLE SERVER WITH 20 RS232 RJ45 PORTS; DUAL AC POWER; DUAL ETHERNET PORTS (RJ4 MRV
LX8020S102DCNEW MRV CONSOLE SERVER NEBS CERTIFIED WITH 20 RS232 RJ45 PORTS; DUAL DC POWER (18-36V); MRV
LX8020S112DCNEW MRV CONSOLE SERVER NEBS CERTIFIED WITH 20 RS232 RJ45 PORTS; DUAL DC POWER (36-72V); MRV
LX8040S001ACNEW MRV CONSOLE SERVER WITH 40 RS232 RJ45 PORTS; SINGLE AC POWER; DUAL ETHERNET PORTS (R MRV
LX8040S002ACNEW MRV CONSOLE SERVER WITH (40) RS232 RJ45 PORTS; DUAL AC POWER; DUAL ETHERNET PORTS (R MRV
LX8040S002DCNEW MRV CONSOLE SERVER NEBS CERTIFIED WITH 40 RS232 RJ45 PORTS; DUAL DC POWER (18-36V); MRV
LX8040S012DCNEW MRV CONSOLE SERVER NEBS CERTIFIED WITH 40 RS232 RJ45 PORTS DUAL DC POWER (36-72V); D MRV
LX8040S101ACNEW MRV CONSOLE SERVER WITH 40 RS232 RJ45 PORTS; SINGLE AC POWER; DUAL ETHERNET PORTS (R MRV
LX8040S102ACNEW MRV CONSOLE SERVER WITH 40 RS232 RJ45 PORTS; DUAL AC POWER; DUAL ETHERNET PORTS (RJ4 MRV
LX8040S102DCNEW MRV CONSOLE SERVER NEBS CERTIFIED WITH 40 RS232 RJ45 PORTS; DUAL DC POWER (18-36V); MRV
LX8040S112DCNEW MRV CONSOLE SERVER NEBS CERTIFIED WITH 40 RS232 RJ45 PORTS DUAL DC POWER (36-72V); D MRV
LXMED01NEW MRV LX SERIES SOFTWARE AND DOCUMENTATION CD KIT. MRV
MASTER400Refurbished MRV MRV OPTISWITCH /- MRV
MC102FIMNEW MRV 10/100BASETX TO 100BASEFX CONVERTER (MM 1310NM 0-2KM DSC) MRV
MC102FIMTMNEW MRV 10/100BASETX TO 100BASEFX CONVERTER (MM 1310NM 0-2KM MT-RJ) MRV
MC102FIS1NEW MRV 10/100BASETX TO 100BASEFX CONVERTER (SM 1310NM 0-35KM DSC) MRV
MC102FIS2NEW MRV 10/100BASETX TO 100BASEFX CONVERTER (SM 1310NM 20-50KM DSC) MRV
MC102FIS3NEW MRV 10/100BASETX TO 100BASEFX CONVERTER (SM 1550NM 50-100KM DSC) MRV
MC102FIS4NEW MRV 10/100BASETX TO 100BASEFX CONVERTER (SM 1550NM 50-110KM DSC) MRV
MC102FIS5NEW MRV 10/100BASETX TO 100BASEFX CONVERTER (SM 1550NM 50-130KM DSC) MRV
MC102FIXXNEW MRV 10/100BASETX TO 100BASEFX CONVERTER AT CH#XX CWDM (DSC) MRV
MC102FRCMNEW MRV 100BASETX TO 100BASEFX MM REPEATER (MM 1310NM 0-2KM DSC) MRV
MC102FRCS1NEW MRV 100BASETX TO 100BASEFX SM REPEATER (SM 1310NM 0-35KM DSC) MRV
MC102FRCS2NEW MRV 100BASETX TO 100BASEFX SM REPEATER (SM 1310NM 20-50KM DSC) MRV
MC102FRCS3NEW MRV 100BASETX TO 100BASEFX SM REPEATER (SM 1550NM 50-100KM DSC) MRV
MC102FRCS4NEW MRV 100BASETX TO 100BASEFX SM REPEATER (SM 1550NM 50-110KM DSC) MRV
MC102FRCS5NEW MRV 100BASETX TO 100BASEFX SM REPEATER (SM 1550NM 50-130KM DSC) MRV
MC102FRCSF13S1NEW MRV 100BASETX TO SINGLE FIBER REPEATER (SM; TX - 1310NM RX - 1550NM; 0-30KM; SC) OPE MRV
MC102FRCSF13S2NEW MRV 100BASETX TO SINGLE FIBER REPEATER (SM; 1310NM TRANSMITTER; 20-45KM; SC) OPERATE MRV
MC102FRCSF15S1NEW MRV 100BASETX TO SINGLE FIBER REPEATER (SM; TX - 1550NM RX - 1310NM; 0-30KM; SC) OPE MRV
MC102FRCSF15S2NEW MRV 100BASETX TO SINGLE FIBER REPEATER (SM; 1550NM TRANSMITTER; 20-45KM; SC) OPERATE MRV
MC102FRCXXNEW MRV 100BASETX TO 100BASEFX REPEATER AT CH#XX CWDM ( DSC) MRV
MC102FRMNEW MRV 100BASEFX MM REPEATER (MM 1310NM 0-2KM DSC) MRV
MC102FRMS1NEW MRV 100BASEFX MM TO SM REPEATER (SM 1310NM 0-35KM DSC) MRV
MC102FRMS2NEW MRV 100BASEFX MM TO SM REPEATER (SM 1310NM 20-50KM DSC) MRV
MC102FRMS3NEW MRV 100BASEFX MM TO SM REPEATER (SM 1550NM 50-100KM DSC) MRV
MC102FRMS4NEW MRV 100BASEFX MM TO SM REPEATER (SM 1550NM 50-110KM DSC) MRV
MC102FRMS5NEW MRV 100BASEFX MM TO SM REPEATER (SM 1550NM 50-130KM DSC) MRV
MC102FRS1NEW MRV 100BASEFX SM REPEATER (SM 1310NM 0-50KM DSC) MRV
MC102FRS3S3NEW MRV 100BASEFX SM TO SM REPEATER (SM 1550NM 50-100KM DSC) MRV
MC102FRS4S4NEW MRV 100BASEFX SM TO SM REPEATER (SM 1550NM 50-110KM DSC) MRV
MC102FRS5S5NEW MRV 100BASEFX SM TO SM REPEATER (SM 1550NM 50-130KM DSC) MRV
MC102FSFI13S1NEW MRV 10/100BASETX TO 100BASEFX SINGLE FIBER CONVERTER (SM; TX - 1310NM RX - 1550NM; 0 MRV
MC102FSFI13S2NEW MRV 10/100BASETX TO 100BASEFX SINGLE FIBER CONVERTER (SM; TX - 1310NM RX - 1550NM; 2 MRV
MC102FSFI15S1NEW MRV 10/100BASETX TO 100BASEFX SINGLE FIBER CONVERTER (SM; TX - 1550NM RX - 1310NM; 0 MRV
MC102FSFI15S2NEW MRV 10/100BASETX TO 100BASEFX SINGLE FIBER CONVERTER (SM; TX - 1550NM RX - 1310NM; 2 MRV
MC102FSFIS1NEW MRV 10/100BASETX TO 100BASEFX SINGLE FIBER CONVERTER LINK (SM; 1310NM/1550NM; 0-30KM MRV
MC102FSFIS2NEW MRV 10/100BASETX TO 100BASEFX SINGLE FIBER CONVERTER LINK (SM; 1310NM/1550NM; 20-45K MRV
MC102FSFR13M1NEW MRV 100BASEFX MM TO SINGLE FIBER REPEATER (SM; 1310NM TRANSMITTER; 0-30KM; SC) OPERA MRV
MC102FSFR13M2NEW MRV 100BASEFX MM TO SINGLE FIBER REPEATER (SM; 1310NM TRANSMITTER;20-45KM; SC) OPERA MRV
MC102FSFR15M1NEW MRV 100BASEFX MM TO SINGLE FIBER REPEATER (SM; 1550NM TRANSMITTER; 0-30KM; SC) OPERA MRV
MC102FSFR15M2NEW MRV 100BASEFX MM TO SINGLE FIBER REPEATER (SM; 1550NM TRANSMITTER; 20-45KM; SC) OPER MRV
MC102FSFRS1NEW MRV 100BASEFX SINGLE FIBER REPEATER (SM; 1310&1550NM TRANSMITTERS; 0-30KM; SC) MRV
MC102FSFRS2NEW MRV 100BASEFX SINGLE FIBER REPEATER (SM; 1310&1550NM TRANSMITTERS; 20-45KM; SC) MRV
MC102FSSFR13S1NEW MRV 100BASEFX SM TO SINGLE FIBER REPEATER (SM;1310NM TRANSMITTER; 0-30KM; SC) OPERAT MRV
MC102FSSFR13S2NEW MRV 100BASEFX SM TO SINGLE FIBER REPEATER (SM;1310NM TRANSMITTER; 20-45KM; SC) OPERA MRV
MC102FSSFR15S1NEW MRV 100BASEFX SM TO SINGLE FIBER REPEATER (SM; 1550NM TRANSMITTER; 0-30KM; SC) OPERA MRV
MC102FSSFR15S2NEW MRV 100BASEFX SM TO SINGLE FIBER REPEATER (SM; 1550NM TRANSMITTER; 20-45KM; SC) OPER MRV
MC102GS1S1NEW MRV SM (1310NM) TO SM (1310NM 0-10KM DSC) GE/FC REPEATER MRV
MC102GS2S2NEW MRV SM (1550NM) TO SM(1550NM 0-32KM DSC) GE/FC REPEATER MRV
MC102GS3S3NEW MRV SM (1550NM) TO SM (1550NM 30-60KM DSC) GE/FC REPEATER MRV
MC102GS4S4NEW MRV SM (1550NM) TO SM (1550NM 35-80KM DSC) GE/FC REPEATER MRV
MC102GS5S5NEW MRV SM (1550NM) TO SM (1550NM 35-100KM DSC) GE/FC REPEATER MRV
MC102GSXLXNEW MRV SX (850NM) TO LX (1300NM UP TO 2KM) MULTIMODE GIGABIT REPEATER MRV
MC102GSXPAL2NEW MRV 1000 BASESX(SC MM 850NM) TO 1000 BASEFX CONVERTER FOR TS1/B/GIGA/DST 100-240VAC MRV
MC102GSXPAL3NEW MRV 1001 BASESX(SC MM 850NM) TO 1000 BASEFX CONVERTER FOR TS1/B/GIGA/DST 24-60VDC MRV
MC102GSXS1NEW MRV SX (850NM) TO LX (SM 1310NM 0-6KM DSC) GIGABIT REPEATER MRV
MC102GSXS2NEW MRV SX (850NM) TO LX (SM 1550NM 0-32KM DSC) GIGABIT REPEATER MRV
MC102GSXS3NEW MRV SX (850NM) TO LX (SM 1550NM 30-60KM DSC) GIGABIT REPEATER MRV
MC102GSXS4NEW MRV SX(850NM) TO (SM 1550NM 50-80KM DSC) GE/FC REPEATER MRV
MC102GSXS5NEW MRV SX(850NM) TO (SM 1550NM 50-100KM DSC) GE/FC REPEATER MRV
MC102GSXSF13S2NEW MRV SX(850NM MM) TO SINGLE FIBER (SM 1550NM 0-25KM SC) GE REPEATER OPERATES WITH MC1 MRV
MC102GSXSF15S2NEW MRV SX(850NM MM) TO SINGLE FIBER (SM 1550NM 0-25KM SC) GE REPEATER OPERATES WITH MC1 MRV
MC102GSXXXNEW MRV SX (850NM) TO CH#XX CWDM ( DSC) REPEATER MRV
MC102GXXYYNEW MRV CH#XX CWDM ( DSC) TO CH#XX CWDM ( DSC) REPEATER MRV
MC102PANEW MRV 10/100 BASETX TO 100 BASEFX CONVERTER FOR TS1/A/DST MRV
MC102PCNEW MRV 10/100 BASETX TO 100 BASEFX CONVERTER FOR TS1/B/DST AND TS1/C/DST MRV
MC102TMSNEW MRV MM(1310NM) TO SM(1310NM 0-20KM DSC) 8-200MBPS PROTOCOL TRANSPARENT CONVERTER MRV
MC102TMS1NEW MRV MM(1310NM) TO SM(1300NM 0-30KM) 8-200MBPS PROTOCOL TRANSPARENT CONVERTER MRV
MC102TMS2NEW MRV MM(1310NM) TO SM(1310NM 20-45KM DSC) 8-200MBPS PROTOCOL TRANSPARENT CONVERTER MRV
MC102TMS3NEW MRV MM(1310NM) TO SM(1550NM 50-100KM DSC) 8-200MBPSS PROTOCOL TRANSPARENT CONVERTER MRV
MC102TMS4NEW MRV MM(1310NM) TO SM(1550NM 50-110KM DSC) 8-200MBPS PROTOCOL TRANSPARENT CONVERTER MRV
MC102TMS5NEW MRV MM(1310NM) TO SM(1550NM 50-130KM DSC) 8-200MBPS PROTOCOL TRANSPARENT CONVERTER MRV
MC102TMSF13S1NEW MRV MM(1310NM 0-2KM DSC) TO SINGLE FIBER (SM; TX - 1310NM RX - 1550NM; 0-25KM; SC) 8 MRV
MC102TMSF15S1NEW MRV MM(1310NM 0-2KM DSC) TO SINGLE FIBER (SM; TX - 1550NM RX - 1310NM; 0-25KM; SC) 8 MRV
MC102TMXXNEW MRV MM(1310NM) TO CWDM CH#XX CONVERTER ( DSC) MRV
MC102TSSF13S1NEW MRV SM(1310NM 0-20KM DSC) TO SINGLE FIBER (SM; TX - 1310NM RX - 1550NM; 0-25KM; SC) MRV
MC102TSSF15S1NEW MRV SM(1310NM 0-20KM DSC) TO SINGLE FIBER (SM; TX - 1550NM RX - 1310NM; 0-25KM; SC) MRV
MC102TXXYYNEW MRV CWDM 8-200MBPS PROTOCOL TRANSPARENT CONVERTER AT CH#XX AND CH#YY ( DSC) MRV
MEDCSK13NEW MRV FLASH MEMORY CARD 4MB USED BY 720 1620 1640 AND 1608B. MRV
MEDCSK17NEW MRV CD-ROM MASTER PRODUCT SOFTWARE KIT: ACCESS SERVER AND GATEWAY SOFTWARE AND DOCUM MRV
MLRNEW MRV MOUNT LIGHTNING ROD***** MRV
MM04E112APAL1NEW MRV 4XE1 MULTIPLEXER WITH INTERFACE FOR PAL/A - FSO PASSIVE LINK MRV
MM04E112APAL2NEW MRV 4XE1 MULTIPLEXER WITH INTERFACE FOR PAL/A - FSO PASSIVE LINK WITH REDUNDANCY FOR MRV
MM04E112CPAL1NEW MRV 4XE1 MULTIPLEXER WITH INTERFACE FOR PAL/C - FSO PASSIVE LINK MRV
MM04E112CPAL2NEW MRV 4XE1 MULTIPLEXER WITH INTERFACE FOR PAL/C - FSO PASSIVE LINK WITH REDUNDANCY FOR MRV
MM04T112APAL1NEW MRV 4XT1 MULTIPLEXER WITH INTERFACE FOR PAL/A - FSO PASSIVE LINK MRV
MM04T112APAL2NEW MRV 4XT1 MULTIPLEXER WITH INTERFACE FOR PAL/A - FSO PASSIVE LINK WITH REDUNDANCY FOR MRV
MM04T112CPAL1NEW MRV 4XT1 MULTIPLEXER WITH INTERFACE FOR PAL/C - FSO PASSIVE LINK MRV
MM04T112CPAL2NEW MRV 4XT1 MULTIPLEXER WITH INTERFACE FOR PAL/C - FSO PASSIVE LINK WITH REDUNDANCY FOR MRV
MM04X12XXPALXNEW MRV DUAL P.S. VERSION FOR ALL THE ABOVE MENTIONED PRODUCTS MRV
MM04X1XXXPALXDNEW MRV 5 DRY CONTACTS MRV
MRRMT12583BNEW MRV IC MRV
MRTRLSCD50155LD9DERefurbished MRV OEM EXCESS MRV
MS1600NEW MRV MULTI-SERVICE MODULE HOST FOR XWDM APPLICSATIONS MRV
MS9000BLANKNEW MRV BLANK PANEL FOR MULTI-SERVICE SLOT MRV
MS9000FGNEW MRV FIBER GUARD TRAY FOR OS9000 MRV
MVWEBPRONEW MRV MEGAVISION PRO NMS COMPLETE PACKAGE INCLUDES MEGAVISON PRO LICNENCE FOR ONE SERV MRV
MVWEBUPDANEW MRV ANNUAL MANINTENANCE SERVICE FOR MV-WEB/PRO. UPDATES FOR 1 YEAR FROM DATE OF PRUC MRV
MX1513026NEW MRV MALE RJ-45 TO MALE RJ-45 CROSSOVER CABLE 25 FEET. MRV
MX1513027NEW MRV MALE RJ-45 TO MALE RJ-45 STRAIGHT-THROUGH CABLE 10 FEET. MRV
MX1513028NEW MRV MALE RJ-45 TO MALE RJ-45 CROSSOVER CABLE 10 FEET. MRV
MX1608B014NEW MRV MAXSERVER 8 4MB RAM UNIT ONLY. INCLUDES SOFTWARE AND DOCUMENTATION ON CD-ROM.? MRV
MX1608B014DCNEW MRV MAXSERVER 8 4MB RAM INCLUDES SOFTWARE ON CD DC POWER.? MRV
MX1608B114NEW MRV MAXSERVER 8 4MB RAM. INCLUDES BASE SOFTWARE ON FLASH CARD AND DOCUMENTATION ON C MRV
MX1608B114DCNEW MRV MAXSERVER 8 4MB RAM INCLUDES SOFTWARE ON FLASH CARD DC POWER.? MRV
MX1620014NEW MRV MAXSERVER 20 4MB RAM UNIT ONLY. INCLUDES SOFTWARE AND DOCUMENTATION ON CD-ROM AN MRV
MX1620014DCNEW MRV MAXSERVER 20 4MB RAM INCLUDES SOFTWARE ON CD DC POWER.? MRV
MX1620018NEW MRV MAXSERVER 20 8MB RAM UNIT ONLY. INCLUDES SOFTWARE AND DOCUMENTATION ON CD-ROM AN MRV
MX1620114NEW MRV MAXSERVER 20 4MB RAM. INCLUDES BASE SOFTWARE ON FLASH CARD AND DOCUMENTATION ON MRV
MX1620114DCNEW MRV MAXSERVER 20 4MB RAM INCLUDES SOFTWARE ON FLASH CARD DC POWER.? MRV
MX1640014NEW MRV MAXSERVER 40 4MB RAM UNIT ONLY. INCLUDES SOFTWARE AND DOCUMENTATION ON CD-ROM AN MRV
MX1640014DCNEW MRV MAXSERVER 40 4MB RAM INCLUDES SOFTWARE ON CD DC POWER.? MRV
MX1640114NEW MRV MAXSERVER 40 4MB RAM. INCLUDES BASE SOFTWARE ON FLASH CARD AND DOCUMENTATION ON MRV
MX1640114DCNEW MRV MAXSERVER 40 4MB RAM INCLUDES SOFTWARE ON FLASH CARD.? MRV
MX2600449NEW MRV IN-REACH 4MB FLASH CARD. NO SOFTWARE (BLANK CARD)? MRV
MX3450012NEW MRV DC POWER SUPPLY FOR 4 AND 8PORT UNITS. (PREVIOUSLY MX-350-5838)? MRV
MX3500179NEW MRV MOD TAP ADAPTER. MALE DB-25 TO FEMALE RJ-45 RING DCE STRAIGHT THRU? MRV
MX3500180NEW MRV MOD TAP ADAPTER. MALE DB-25 TO FEMALE RJ-45 CLEAR TO SEND DCE STRAIGHT-THRU? MRV
MX3500181NEW MRV MOD TAP ADAPTER. FEMALE DB-25 TO FEMALE RJ-45 CLEAR TO SEND DTE CROSS-OVER? MRV
MX3500187NEW MRV ADAPTER FEMALE RJ-45 CONNECTOR TO MALE DB-25 CONNECTOR RED AND GRAY. MRV
MX3500308NEW MRV FEMALE DB-9 TO FEMALE RJ-45 DCE ADAPTER WHEN USED WITH STRAIGHT-THRU CABLE. MRV
MX3500365NEW MRV EXTERNAL AC POWER SUPPLY FOR THE IR-8008-101 AND MX-1608B-114. (SHIPS STANDARD W MRV
MX3500420NEW MRV FEMALE DB-9 TO FEMALE RJ-45 DTE ADAPTER WHEN USED WITH STRAIGHT-THRU CABLE. MRV
MX3500421NEW MRV FEMALE DB-25 TO FEMALE RJ-45 CLEAR TO SEND DTE STRAIGHT-THRU.? MRV
MX3500422NEW MRV MALE DB-25 TO FEMALE RJ-45 CLEAR TO SEND DTE STRAIGHT-THRU.? MRV
MX3505701NEW MRV ADAPTER MALE DB9 CONNECTOR TO FEMALE RJ-45 CONNECTOR. ADAPTER FOR CONVERTING MAN MRV
MX5005995NEW MRV SIMM UPGRADE KIT: 2MB SIMM UPGRADE FOR MX-1608B/1620/1640 IR-8008/8020/8040 IR-9 MRV
NC316144CMBNEW MRV CABLE MANAGEMENT BRACKET FOR 144PORT CHASSIS MRV
NC316144PMC4XNEW MRV 144-PORT SFP BASED MEDIA CROSS CONNECT CHASSIS 4.2 GBPS WITH LINUX MANAGEMENT CA MRV
NC316144RPSACNEW MRV REDUNDANT POWER SUPPLY FOR NC316-144PMC/NC316-288PMC MRV
NC31616BRACKETNEW MRV RACK MOUNT BRACKET FOR 16-SLOT CHASSIS MRV
NC31616RPSACNEW MRV FIBRE DRIVER REDUNDANT POWER SUPPLY FOR NC316BU-16 (90-240 VAC) MRV
NC31616RPSDCNEW MRV REDUNDANT POWER SUPPLY FOR NC316BU-16 (-48 VDC)? MRV
NC31616TRPSDCNEW MRV REDUNDANT POWER SUPPLY FOR THE NC316BU-16T/DC (-48V DC)? MRV
NC316288PMC4XNEW MRV 288-PORT MEDIA CROSS CONNECT CHASSIS 4.2 GBPS LINUX BASED MANAGEMENT WITH TWO 90 MRV
NC3162SFP16NEW MRV 16 CHANNEL 2R SFP TO SFP REPEATER CHASSIS MRV
NC3162SFP16NMNEW MRV 16 CHANNEL 2R SFP TO SFP REPEATER CHASSIS WITH MANAGEMENT CARD MRV
NC3163RPSACNEW MRV REDUNDANT POWER SUPPLY FOR NC316BU-3/AC (90-240VAC) MRV
NC3163RPSDCNEW MRV REDUNDANT POWER SUPPLY FOR NC316BU-3/DC? MRV
NC3164RPSACNEW MRV FIBRE DRIVER REDUNDANT POWER SUPPLY FOR NC316BU-4/AC (90-240V AC) MRV
NC3164RPSDCNEW MRV REDUNDANT POWER SUPPLY FOR NC316BU-4/-48VDC? MRV
NC31672CMBNEW MRV CABLE MANAGEMENT BRACKET FOR 72PORT CHASSIS MRV
NC31672PMC4XNEW MRV 72-PORT SFP BASED MEDIA CROSS CONNECT CHASSIS 4.2GBPS WITH ONE 90-240VAC POWER S MRV
NC31672RPSACNEW MRV REDUNDANT POWER SUPPLY FOR NC316-XPR72PMC MRV
NC316BP1NEW MRV BLANK PANEL SINGLE SLOT WIDE FOR NC316? MRV
NC316BP4NEW MRV BLANK PANEL FOUR-SLOT WIDE FOR NC316BU-16? MRV
NC316BU16ACNEW MRV 16-SLOT CHASSIS WITH INTERNAL 90-240V AC POWER SUPPLY?(THREE SINGLE SLOT AND TWO MRV
NC316BU16CMTNEW MRV CABLE MANAGEMENT TRAY FOR NC316BU-16 MRV
NC316BU16DCNEW MRV 16-SLOT CHASSIS WITH INTERNAL -48V DC POWER SUPPLY?(THREE SINGLE SLOT AND TWO FO MRV
NC316BU16DC3NEW MRV TRIPLE REDUNDANCY 16-SLOT CHASSIS THREE-SEGMENT BACKPLANE FOR 19 RACK - DC POWER MRV
NC316BU16TDCNEW MRV 16-SLOT 23 RACK MOUNTABLE CHASSIS WITH -48V DC POWER SUPPLY WITH FRONT ACCESS (T MRV
NC316BU1ACNEW MRV SINGLE-SLOT CHASSIS WITH INTERNAL 90-240V AC POWER SUPPLY. DESK TOP? MRV
NC316BU1ACEUNEW MRV SINGLE-SLOT CHASSIS WITH INTERNAL 200-250 VAC POWER SUPPLY (EUROPEAN VERSION) NO MRV
NC316BU1DCNEW MRV SINGLE-SLOT CHASSIS WITH INTERNAL -48V DC POWER SUPPLY. DESK TOP? MRV
NC316BU1HPACNEW MRV SINGLE-SLOT HIGH POWER CHASSIS WITH INTERNAL 90-240V AC POWER SUPPLY. TO BE USED MRV
NC316BU1HPDCNEW MRV SINGLE-SLOT HIGH POWER CHASSIS WITH INTERNAL -48V DC POWER SUPPLY. TO BE USED WI MRV
NC316BU1NPNEW MRV SINGLE-SLOT CHASSIS WITH NO POWER SUPPLY. TO BE USED ONLY WITH PASSIVE MODULES? MRV
NC316BU2ACNEW MRV 2-SLOT CHASSIS WITH INTERNAL 90-240V AC POWER SUPPLY(ONE SINGLE SLOT BLANK PANEL MRV
NC316BU2DCNEW MRV 2-SLOT CHASSIS WITH INTERNAL -48V DC POWER SUPPLY(ONE SINGLE SLOT BLANK PANEL IN MRV
NC316BU3ACNEW MRV 3-SLOT CHASSIS WITH INTERNAL 90-240V AC POWER SUPPLY?(SECOND PS IS OPTIONAL; TWO MRV
NC316BU3ACFSONEW MRV 3 SLOT CHASSIS WITH AUTO SWITCHABLE POWER SUPPLY (2 UNITS ARE REQUIRED PER TS100 MRV
NC316BU3DCNEW MRV 3-SLOT CHASSIS ONE DC POWER SUPPLY (SECOND PS IS OPTIONAL; TWO SINGLE SLOT BLANK MRV
NC316BU4ACNEW MRV 4-SLOT CHASSIS WITH INTERNAL 90-240V AC POWER SUPPLY (TWO SINGLE SLOT BLANK PANE MRV
NC316BU4DCNEW MRV 4-SLOT CHASSIS WITH INTERNAL -48V DC POWER SUPPLY?(TWO SINGLE SLOT BLANK PANELS MRV
NC316BU4PMCNPNEW MRV NON-MANAGED NON-POWERED 4-SLOT PLUGGABLE MEDIA CONNECT CHASSIS FOR FIBER DRIVER MRV
NC316DCCNEW MRV DC POWER FEMALE CONNECTOR (WAGO)? MRV
NC316MB1NEW MRV WALL MOUNT BRACKET FOR NC316BU-1? MRV
NC316MB2NEW MRV WALL MOUNT BRACKET FOR NC316BU-2? MRV
NC316RB2316NEW MRV RACK MOUNT BRACKET FOR NC316BU-16/AC CHASSIS 23 MRV
NC316RB233NEW MRV RACK MOUNT BRACKET FOR NC316BU-3/AC OR 3/DC TELCO CHASSIS; 23 MRV
NC316RB234NEW MRV RACK MOUNT BRACKET FOR NC316BU-4/AC OR 4/DC TELCO CHASSIS; 23 MRV
NC316XP322NXNEW MRV 32-PORT SFP TO SFP MEDIA CROSS-CONNECT CHASSIS WITH LINUX BASED MANAGEMENT CARD; MRV
NC316XP323NXNEW MRV 32-PORT SFP TO SFP MEDIA CROSS-CONNECT CHASSIS WITH CDR AND LINUX BASED MANAGEME MRV
NC316XP342NXNEW MRV 32-PORT SFP TO SFP MEDIA CROSS-CONNECT CHASSIS WITH 2 MULTI RATE MM MONITORING P MRV
NC316XP343NXNEW MRV 32-PORT SFP TO SFP MEDIA CROSS-CONNECT CHASSIS WITH CDR; 2 MULTI RATE MONITORING MRV
NH1200TNEW MRV OPTISWITCH-1200 TELCO CHASSIS 12 I/O SLOT 10/100/1000 CHASSIS WITH MANAGEMENT CA MRV
NH202510NEW MRV OPTISWITCH-100 24-PORT 10/100 SWITCH WITH SINGLE EXPANSION SLOT (90-240V AC) MRV
NH2026NEW MRV OPTISWITCH-F2026 24PORT 10/100 SWITCH WITH TWO EXPANSION SLOTS (90-240 V AC) MRV
NH2064NEW MRV OPTISWITCH-800 8-SLOT 10/100/1000 CHASSIS WITH POWER SUPPLY (90-240V AC) MRV
NH2064FNEW MRV OPTISWITCH-800F 8-SLOT 10/100/1000 CHASSIS FOR HIGH DENSITY FIBER PORTS WITHOUT MRV
NH2064TNEW MRV OPTISWITCH-800 TELCO CHASSIS 8-SLOTS 10/100/1000 CHASSIS WITHOUT POWER SUPPLIES MRV
NH2400NEW MRV OPTISWITCH-2400 12 SLOTS FOR CASSETTES CHASSIS FOR UP TO 24 I/O MODULES WITH MAN MRV
NH3003ACNEW MRV OPTISWITCH-200 2-SLOT 10/100/1000 CHASSIS WITH AC POWER SUPPLY - (90-240V AC). 1 MRV
NH3003DCNEW MRV OPTISWITCH-200 2-SLOT 10/100/1000 CHASSIS WITH DC POWER SUPPLY - (48V DC) 19 MOU MRV
NH3003DC24VNEW MRV OPTISWITCH-200 2-SLOT 10/100/1000 CHASSIS WITH DC POWER SUPPLY - (24V DC) 19 MOU MRV
NH3004ACNEW MRV OPTISWITCH-400 4-SLOT 10/100/1000 CHASSIS WITH AC POWER SUPPLY - (90-240V AC) MRV
NH3004DCNEW MRV OPTISWITCH-400 4-SLOT 10/100/1000 CHASSIS WITH DC POWER SUPPLY - (48V DC) MRV
NH3004EXTNEW MRV OPTISWITCH-400 4-SLOT 10/100/1000 CHASSIS WITH AC POWER SUPPLY WITH EXTREME TEMP MRV
NH3004EXT110NEW MRV OPTISWITCH-400 4-SLOT 10/100/1000 CHASSIS WITH 110VAC POWER SUPPLY WITH EXTREME MRV
NH3004EXTDCNEW MRV OPTISWITCH-400 4-SLOT 10/100/1000 CHASSIS WITH -48VDC POWER SUPPLY WITH EXTREME MRV

Pages: 1 2
Brands Index

We Sell to Corporate, State, Government, Schools, Reseller's, All Company's, And The Everyday Buyer!!!!

www.TamayaTech.com   Have Questions: Please E-Mail The Sales Team Sales@TamayaTech.com or Give us a Call Contact Us

Copyright 2005-2012 © TamayaTech All rights reserved.

TamayaTech Logo
Google