HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.  

HomeTape DrivesOptical DrivesHard Drives1DesktopsServersPrintersPlotters

ScannersMonitorsProjectorsCamerasSwitchesBridgesRoutersHubsUPSRepairsContact Us

Cart  PN#/Model: Description: Brand:  Price: $ - $  

We Sell to Corporate, State, Government, Schools, Reseller's, All Company's, And The Everyday Buyer!!!!

WWW.TamayaTech.COM   Have Questions: Please E-Mail The Sales Team Sales@TamayaTech.com or Give us a Call Contact Us

GIGATECH index of parts for sale. Page 1.

Brands Index
Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10

ItemDescription
0061003003OEM SFP 100Mbps 1310nm Optic Singlemode LC 40KM ADVA Compatible
0061003003Refurbished SFP 100Mbps 1310nm Optic Singlemode LC 40KM ADVA Compatible
0061003004OEM SFP 100Mbps 1550nm Optic Singlemode LC 80KM ADVA Compatible- 1 w
0061003004Refurbished SFP 100Mbps 1550nm Optic Singlemode LC 80KM ADVA Compatible- 1 w
0061003009OEM SFP GigE 1310nm Optic Singlemode LC 40KM ADVA Compatible
0061003009Refurbished SFP GigE 1310nm Optic Singlemode LC 40KM ADVA Compatible
0061003010OEM SFP GigE 1550nm Optic Singlemode LC 80KM ADVA Compatible
0061003010Refurbished SFP GigE 1550nm Optic Singlemode LC 80KM ADVA Compatible
0061003011OEM SFP GigE 1550nm Optic Singlemode LC 100KM ADVA Compatible- 1
0061003011Refurbished SFP GigE 1550nm Optic Singlemode LC 100KM ADVA Compatible- 1
0061003014OEM SFP GigE Optic BiDi 1310nm Singlemode 10KM ADVA Compatible
0061003014Refurbished SFP GigE Optic BiDi 1310nm Singlemode 10KM ADVA Compatible
0061003015OEM SFP GigE Optic BiDi 1490nm Singlemode 10KM ADVA Compatible
0061003015Refurbished SFP GigE Optic BiDi 1490nm Singlemode 10KM ADVA Compatible
0061003018OEM SFP GigE Optic BiDi 1310nm Singlemode 40KM ADVA Compatible
0061003018Refurbished SFP GigE Optic BiDi 1310nm Singlemode 40KM ADVA Compatible
0061003019OEM SFP GigE Optic BiDi 1490nm Singlemode 40KM ADVA Compatible
0061003019Refurbished SFP GigE Optic BiDi 1490nm Singlemode 40KM ADVA Compatible
0061003020OEM SFP GigE CWDM 1470nm Optic Singlemode LC ADVA Compatible
0061003020Refurbished SFP GigE CWDM 1470nm Optic Singlemode LC ADVA Compatible
0061003021OEM SFP GigE CWDM 1490nm Optic Singlemode LC ADVA Compatible
0061003021Refurbished SFP GigE CWDM 1490nm Optic Singlemode LC ADVA Compatible
0061003022OEM SFP GigE CWDM 1510nm Optic Singlemode LC ADVA Compatible
0061003022Refurbished SFP GigE CWDM 1510nm Optic Singlemode LC ADVA Compatible
0061003023OEM SFP GigE CWDM 1530nm Optic Singlemode LC ADVA Compatible
0061003023Refurbished SFP GigE CWDM 1530nm Optic Singlemode LC ADVA Compatible
0061003024OEM SFP GigE CWDM 1550nm Optic Singlemode LC ADVA Compatible
0061003024Refurbished SFP GigE CWDM 1550nm Optic Singlemode LC ADVA Compatible
0061003025OEM SFP GigE CWDM 1570nm Optic Singlemode LC ADVA Compatible
0061003025Refurbished SFP GigE CWDM 1570nm Optic Singlemode LC ADVA Compatible
0061003026OEM SFP GigE CWDM 1590nm Optic Singlemode LC ADVA Compatible
0061003026Refurbished SFP GigE CWDM 1590nm Optic Singlemode LC ADVA Compatible
0061003027OEM SFP GigE CWDM 1610nm Optic Singlemode LC ADVA Compatible
0061003027Refurbished SFP GigE CWDM 1610nm Optic Singlemode LC ADVA Compatible
0061004002OEM SFP 100BX/OC3 T-1310 R-1550 SMF 20KM IR-1 ADVA Compatible- 1 wee
0061004002Refurbished SFP 100BX/OC3 T-1310 R-1550 SMF 20KM IR-1 ADVA Compatible- 1 wee
0061004003OEM SFP 100BX/OC3 T-1550 R-1310 SMF 20KM IR-1 ADVA Compatible- 1 wee
0061004003Refurbished SFP 100BX/OC3 T-1550 R-1310 SMF 20KM IR-1 ADVA Compatible- 1 wee
0061004004OEM SFP 100FX/OC3 1310NM SMF 40KM LR-1 ADVA Compatible- 1 week
0061004004Refurbished SFP 100FX/OC3 1310NM SMF 40KM LR-1 ADVA Compatible- 1 week
0061004005OEM SFP 100FX/OC3 1550NM SMF 80KM LR-2 ADVA Compatible- 1 week
0061004005Refurbished SFP 100FX/OC3 1550NM SMF 80KM LR-2 ADVA Compatible- 1 week
0061004006OEM SFP 100FX 1310NM MMF 2KM ADVA Compatible
0061004006Refurbished SFP 100FX 1310NM MMF 2KM ADVA Compatible
0061004010OEM SFP 1000BX T-1310 R-1490 SMF 10KM ADVA Compatible
0061004010Refurbished SFP 1000BX T-1310 R-1490 SMF 10KM ADVA Compatible
0061004011OEM SFP 1000BX T-1490 R-1310 SMF 10KM ADVA Compatible
0061004011Refurbished SFP 1000BX T-1490 R-1310 SMF 10KM ADVA Compatible
0061004012OEM SFP 1000LX 1310NM SMF 40KM ADVA Compatible
0061004012Refurbished SFP 1000LX 1310NM SMF 40KM ADVA Compatible
0061004014OEM SFP 1000ZX 1550NM SMF 80KM I-Temp ADVA Compatible
0061004014Refurbished SFP 1000ZX 1550NM SMF 80KM I-Temp ADVA Compatible
0061004015OEM SFP OC12 1550NM SMF 80KM LR-2 ADVA Compatible- 1 week
0061004015Refurbished SFP OC12 1550NM SMF 80KM LR-2 ADVA Compatible- 1 week
0061004016OEM SFP OC12 1310NM SMF 40KM LR-1 ADVA Compatible- 1 week
0061004016Refurbished SFP OC12 1310NM SMF 40KM LR-1 ADVA Compatible- 1 week
0061004017OEM SFP 100FX/OC3 1310NM SMF 15KM IR-1 ADVA Compatible- 1 week
0061004017Refurbished SFP 100FX/OC3 1310NM SMF 15KM IR-1 ADVA Compatible- 1 week
0061004018OEM SFP OC12 1310NM SMF 15KM IR-1 ADVA Compatible- 1 week
0061004018Refurbished SFP OC12 1310NM SMF 15KM IR-1 ADVA Compatible- 1 week
00D6151-10MOEM Passive DAC-SFP+ Cable Lenovo Compatible-10M
00D6151-10MRefurbished Passive DAC-SFP+ Cable Lenovo Compatible-10M
00D6222OEM 40GBase-LR4 QSFP+ Transceiver Lenovo Compatible
00D6222Refurbished 40GBase-LR4 QSFP+ Transceiver Lenovo Compatible
00D9865OEM 40GBASE-iSR4 QSFP+ Transceiver Lenovo Compatible
00D9865Refurbished 40GBASE-iSR4 QSFP+ Transceiver Lenovo Compatible
00FE325OEM 40GBase-eSR4 QSFP+ Transceiver Lenovo Compatible
00FE325Refurbished 40GBase-eSR4 QSFP+ Transceiver Lenovo Compatible
00FM412OEM MTP to 4xLC OM3 Breakout Cable Lenovo Compatible- 1M
00FM412Refurbished MTP to 4xLC OM3 Breakout Cable Lenovo Compatible- 1M
00FM413OEM MTP to 4xLC OM3 Breakout Cable Lenovo Compatible- 3M
00FM413Refurbished MTP to 4xLC OM3 Breakout Cable Lenovo Compatible- 3M
00FM414OEM MTP to 4xLC OM3 Breakout Cable Lenovo Compatible- 5M
00FM414Refurbished MTP to 4xLC OM3 Breakout Cable Lenovo Compatible- 5M
00MJ162OEM SAS Cable mSAS HD to mSAS Lenovo Compatible-1M
00MJ162Refurbished SAS Cable mSAS HD to mSAS Lenovo Compatible-1M
00MJ163OEM SAS Cable mSAS HD to mSAS Lenovo Compatible-2M
00MJ163Refurbished SAS Cable mSAS HD to mSAS Lenovo Compatible-2M
00MJ166OEM SAS Cable mSAS HD to mSAS Lenovo Compatible-3M
00MJ166Refurbished SAS Cable mSAS HD to mSAS Lenovo Compatible-3M
00MJ176OEM SAS Cable mSAS HD to mSAS HD Lenovo Compatible-1M
00MJ176Refurbished SAS Cable mSAS HD to mSAS HD Lenovo Compatible-1M
00MJ178OEM SAS Cable mSAS HD to mSAS HD Lenovo Compatible-2M
00MJ178Refurbished SAS Cable mSAS HD to mSAS HD Lenovo Compatible-2M
00MJ180OEM SAS Cable mSAS HD to mSAS HD Lenovo Compatible-3M
00MJ180Refurbished SAS Cable mSAS HD to mSAS HD Lenovo Compatible-3M
00MY764OEM 8GB 10KM LW SFP Transceiver IBM/Brocade Compatible
00MY764Refurbished 8GB 10KM LW SFP Transceiver IBM/Brocade Compatible
00MY766OEM 8GB 25KM ELW SFP Transceiver IBM/Brocade Compatible-1 week
00MY766Refurbished 8GB 25KM ELW SFP Transceiver IBM/Brocade Compatible-1 week
00MY768OEM 16GB 10KM LW SFP Transceiver IBM/Brocade Compatible-1 week
00MY768Refurbished 16GB 10KM LW SFP Transceiver IBM/Brocade Compatible-1 week
00VX003OEM QSFP+ MTP-MTP OM3 MMF Cable Lenovo Compatible- 10M
00VX003Refurbished QSFP+ MTP-MTP OM3 MMF Cable Lenovo Compatible- 10M
00VX005OEM QSFP+ MTP-MTP OM3 MMF Cable Lenovo Compatible- 30M
00VX005Refurbished QSFP+ MTP-MTP OM3 MMF Cable Lenovo Compatible- 30M
00VX114OEM Active DAC SFP+ Cable Lenovo Compatible-3M
00VX114Refurbished Active DAC SFP+ Cable Lenovo Compatible-3M
00VX117OEM Active DAC SFP+ Cable Lenovo Compatible-5M
00VX117Refurbished Active DAC SFP+ Cable Lenovo Compatible-5M
00VX117-10MOEM Active DAC SFP+ Cable Lenovo Compatible-10M
00VX117-10MRefurbished Active DAC SFP+ Cable Lenovo Compatible-10M
00VX117-12MOEM Active DAC SFP+ Cable Lenovo Compatible-12M- 1 week
00VX117-12MRefurbished Active DAC SFP+ Cable Lenovo Compatible-12M- 1 week
00VX117-7MOEM Active DAC SFP+ Cable Lenovo Compatible-7M
00VX117-7MRefurbished Active DAC SFP+ Cable Lenovo Compatible-7M
00Y2459OEM SAS Cable mSAS HD to mSAS IBM Compatible-1M
00Y2459Refurbished SAS Cable mSAS HD to mSAS IBM Compatible-1M
00Y2461OEM SAS Cable mSAS HD to mSAS IBM Compatible-2M
00Y2461Refurbished SAS Cable mSAS HD to mSAS IBM Compatible-2M
00Y2463OEM SAS Cable mSAS HD to mSAS IBM Compatible-3M
00Y2463Refurbished SAS Cable mSAS HD to mSAS IBM Compatible-3M
00Y2465OEM SAS Cable mini-SAS HD to mini-SAS HD IBM Compatible-1M
00Y2465Refurbished SAS Cable mini-SAS HD to mini-SAS HD IBM Compatible-1M
00Y2467OEM SAS Cable mini-SAS HD to mini-SAS HD IBM Compatible-2M
00Y2467Refurbished SAS Cable mini-SAS HD to mini-SAS HD IBM Compatible-2M
00Y2469OEM SAS Cable mini-SAS HD to mini-SAS HD IBM Compatible-3M
00Y2469Refurbished SAS Cable mini-SAS HD to mini-SAS HD IBM Compatible-3M
01-SSC-9786OEM 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Long Reach Module Dell SonicWALL Compatible
01-SSC-9786Refurbished 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Long Reach Module Dell SonicWALL Compatible
02310MHQOEM 40GBase-SR4 QSFP Mutimode 150M Huawei Compatible
02310MHQRefurbished 40GBase-SR4 QSFP Mutimode 150M Huawei Compatible
02310MHROEM 40GBase-iSR4 QSFP Mutimode 150M Huawei Compatible
02310MHRRefurbished 40GBase-iSR4 QSFP Mutimode 150M Huawei Compatible
02310MHSOEM 40GBase-LR4 QSFP+ Singlemode 10KM LC Huawei Compatible
02310MHSRefurbished 40GBase-LR4 QSFP+ Singlemode 10KM LC Huawei Compatible
02312170OEM 1000BASE-LH40 1310nm SFP H3C Compatible
02312170Refurbished 1000BASE-LH40 1310nm SFP H3C Compatible
02312172OEM 1000BASE-LH40 1550nm SFP H3C Compatible-1 week
02312172Refurbished 1000BASE-LH40 1550nm SFP H3C Compatible-1 week
02312173OEM 1000BASE-LH70 SFP H3C Compatible
02312173Refurbished 1000BASE-LH70 SFP H3C Compatible
0231A03WOEM 10GBASE-ER/EW XFP Single Mode 1550nm 40km LC H3C Compatible
0231A03WRefurbished 10GBASE-ER/EW XFP Single Mode 1550nm 40km LC H3C Compatible
0231A04GOEM OC-192 10G XFP Module Single Mode 1310nm 10KM LC H3C Compatib
0231A04GRefurbished OC-192 10G XFP Module Single Mode 1310nm 10KM LC H3C Compatib
0231A089OEM 100Base-LH40 SFP H3C Compatible
0231A089Refurbished 100Base-LH40 SFP H3C Compatible
0231A090OEM 100Base-LH80 SFP H3C Compatible- 1 week
0231A090Refurbished 100Base-LH80 SFP H3C Compatible- 1 week
0231A0A6OEM 10GBase-SX SFP+ SR H3C Compatible
0231A0A6Refurbished 10GBase-SX SFP+ SR H3C Compatible
0231A0A8OEM 10GBase-LX SFP+ LR H3C Compatible
0231A0A8Refurbished 10GBase-LX SFP+ LR H3C Compatible
0231A0KNOEM H3C S550000 Compatible Local Connection CX4 Cable 100cm
0231A0KNRefurbished H3C S550000 Compatible Local Connection CX4 Cable 100cm
0231A11UOEM 1000BASE-LX BX10-U BIDI SFP H3C Compatible
0231A11URefurbished 1000BASE-LX BX10-U BIDI SFP H3C Compatible
0231A11VOEM 1000BASE-LX BX10-D BIDI SFP H3C Compatible
0231A11VRefurbished 1000BASE-LX BX10-D BIDI SFP H3C Compatible
0231A12TOEM 100Base-BX10-U SFP H3C Compatible- 1 week
0231A12TRefurbished 100Base-BX10-U SFP H3C Compatible- 1 week
0231A12UOEM 100Base-BX10-D SFP H3C Compatible- 1 week
0231A12URefurbished 100Base-BX10-D SFP H3C Compatible- 1 week
0231A321OEM 1000BASE-LH100 SFP H3C Compatible-1 week
0231A321Refurbished 1000BASE-LH100 SFP H3C Compatible-1 week
0231A39XOEM H3C S510000 Compatible Local Connection CX4 Cable 100cm
0231A39XRefurbished H3C S510000 Compatible Local Connection CX4 Cable 100cm
0231A39YOEM H3C S510000 Compatible Local Connection CX4 Cable 300cm
0231A39YRefurbished H3C S510000 Compatible Local Connection CX4 Cable 300cm
0231A41GOEM 10GBASE-ZR XFP Single Mode 1550nm 80km LC H3C Compatible
0231A41GRefurbished 10GBASE-ZR XFP Single Mode 1550nm 80km LC H3C Compatible
0231A438OEM 10GBASE-LR/LW XFP Single Mode 1310nm 10km LC H3C Compatible
0231A438Refurbished 10GBASE-LR/LW XFP Single Mode 1310nm 10km LC H3C Compatible
0231A449OEM 1000Base-LH70 CWDM SFP 1550nm H3C Compatible
0231A449Refurbished 1000Base-LH70 CWDM SFP 1550nm H3C Compatible
0231A450OEM 1000Base-LH70 CWDM SFP 1570nm H3C Compatible
0231A450Refurbished 1000Base-LH70 CWDM SFP 1570nm H3C Compatible
0231A451OEM 1000Base-LH70 CWDM SFP 1590nm H3C Compatible
0231A451Refurbished 1000Base-LH70 CWDM SFP 1590nm H3C Compatible
0231A452OEM 1000Base-LH70 CWDM SFP 1610nm H3C Compatible
0231A452Refurbished 1000Base-LH70 CWDM SFP 1610nm H3C Compatible
0231A453OEM 1000Base-LH70 CWDM SFP 1470nm H3C Compatible
0231A453Refurbished 1000Base-LH70 CWDM SFP 1470nm H3C Compatible
0231A454OEM 1000Base-LH70 CWDM SFP 1490nm H3C Compatible
0231A454Refurbished 1000Base-LH70 CWDM SFP 1490nm H3C Compatible
0231A455OEM 1000Base-LH70 CWDM SFP 1510nm H3C Compatible
0231A455Refurbished 1000Base-LH70 CWDM SFP 1510nm H3C Compatible
0231A456OEM 1000Base-LH70 CWDM SFP 1530nm H3C Compatible
0231A456Refurbished 1000Base-LH70 CWDM SFP 1530nm H3C Compatible
0231A494OEM 10GBASE-SR XFP Multi-Mode 850nm 300m LC H3C Compatible
0231A494Refurbished 10GBASE-SR XFP Multi-Mode 850nm 300m LC H3C Compatible
0231A72EOEM H3C S550000 Compatible Local Connection CX4 Cable 100cm
0231A72ERefurbished H3C S550000 Compatible Local Connection CX4 Cable 100cm
0231A72FOEM H3C S550000 Compatible Local Connection CX4 Cable 300cm
0231A72FRefurbished H3C S550000 Compatible Local Connection CX4 Cable 300cm
0231A72XOEM 10GBASE-ER/EW XFP Single Mode 1550nm 40km LC H3C Compatible
0231A72XRefurbished 10GBASE-ER/EW XFP Single Mode 1550nm 40km LC H3C Compatible
100-01423C-10MOEM SFP+ Copper Cable C-Temp Calix Compatible-10M
100-01423C-10MRefurbished SFP+ Copper Cable C-Temp Calix Compatible-10M
100-01426OEM 10 GigE XFP Single Mode 1550nm 40KM C-Temp Calix Compatible
100-01426Refurbished 10 GigE XFP Single Mode 1550nm 40KM C-Temp Calix Compatible
100-01507OEM 10 GigE XFP Single Mode 1550nm 80KM C-Temp Calix Compatible
100-01507Refurbished 10 GigE XFP Single Mode 1550nm 80KM C-Temp Calix Compatible
100-01508OEM 10 GigE XFP Single Mode 1310nm 10KM I-Temp Calix Compatible-
100-01508Refurbished 10 GigE XFP Single Mode 1310nm 10KM I-Temp Calix Compatible-
100-01509OEM 10 GigE XFP Single Mode 1310nm 10KM C-Temp Calix Compatible
100-01509Refurbished 10 GigE XFP Single Mode 1310nm 10KM C-Temp Calix Compatible
100-01510-BXDOEM 10GBaseBX-D SFP+ 40KM TX-1330nm RX-1270nm Calix Compatible
100-01510-BXDRefurbished 10GBaseBX-D SFP+ 40KM TX-1330nm RX-1270nm Calix Compatible
100-01510-BXUOEM 10GBaseBX-D SFP+ 40KM TX-1270nm RX-1330nm Calix Compatible
100-01510-BXURefurbished 10GBaseBX-D SFP+ 40KM TX-1270nm RX-1330nm Calix Compatible
100-01510-COEM 10 GigE SFP+ Single Mode 1550nm 40KM C-Temp Calix Compatible
100-01510-CRefurbished 10 GigE SFP+ Single Mode 1550nm 40KM C-Temp Calix Compatible
100-01511OEM 10 GigE SFP+ Single Mode 1550nm 40KM Calix Compatible
100-01511Refurbished 10 GigE SFP+ Single Mode 1550nm 40KM Calix Compatible
100-01512OEM 10 GigE SFP+ Single Mode 1310nm 10KM I-Temp Calix Compatible
100-01512Refurbished 10 GigE SFP+ Single Mode 1310nm 10KM I-Temp Calix Compatible
100-01512-COEM 10 GigE SFP+ Single Mode 1310nm 10KM C-Temp Calix Compatible
100-01512-CRefurbished 10 GigE SFP+ Single Mode 1310nm 10KM C-Temp Calix Compatible
100-01629OEM 10 GigE XFP Multi-Mode 850nm 300m I-Temp Calix Compatible- 1
100-01629Refurbished 10 GigE XFP Multi-Mode 850nm 300m I-Temp Calix Compatible- 1
100-01629COEM 10 GigE XFP Multi-Mode 850nm 300m C-Temp Calix Compatible
100-01629CRefurbished 10 GigE XFP Multi-Mode 850nm 300m C-Temp Calix Compatible
100-01663OEM 1GigE SFP SMF 1310NM 40KM Calix Compatible
100-01663Refurbished 1GigE SFP SMF 1310NM 40KM Calix Compatible
100-01663-COEM 1GigE SFP SMF 1310NM 40KM C-Temp Calix Compatible
100-01663-CRefurbished 1GigE SFP SMF 1310NM 40KM C-Temp Calix Compatible
100-01664OEM 1GigE SFP SMF 1550NM 80KM Calix Compatible
100-01664Refurbished 1GigE SFP SMF 1550NM 80KM Calix Compatible
100-01664-COEM 1GigE SFP SMF 1550NM 80KM C-Temp Calix Compatible
100-01664-CRefurbished 1GigE SFP SMF 1550NM 80KM C-Temp Calix Compatible
100-01665OEM 1GigE SFP SMF 1550NM 120KM Calix Compatible-1 week
100-01665Refurbished 1GigE SFP SMF 1550NM 120KM Calix Compatible-1 week
100-01665-COEM 1GigE SFP SMF 1550NM 120KM C-Temp Calix Compatible-1 week
100-01665-CRefurbished 1GigE SFP SMF 1550NM 120KM C-Temp Calix Compatible-1 week
100-01666OEM 1GigE SFP SMF BIDI 1310nm/1550nm 10KM Calix Compatible
100-01666Refurbished 1GigE SFP SMF BIDI 1310nm/1550nm 10KM Calix Compatible
100-01667OEM 1GigE SFP SMF BIDI 1550nm/1310nm 10KM Calix Compatible
100-01667Refurbished 1GigE SFP SMF BIDI 1550nm/1310nm 10KM Calix Compatible
100-01667-COEM 1GigE SFP SMF BIDI 1550nm/1310nm 10KM Calix Compatible
100-01667-CRefurbished 1GigE SFP SMF BIDI 1550nm/1310nm 10KM Calix Compatible
100-01669OEM 1GigE SFP SMF BIDI 1490nm/1310nm 20KM Calix Compatible
100-01669Refurbished 1GigE SFP SMF BIDI 1490nm/1310nm 20KM Calix Compatible
100-01670OEM 1GigE SFP SMF BIDI 1310nm/1490nm 40KM Calix Compatible
100-01670Refurbished 1GigE SFP SMF BIDI 1310nm/1490nm 40KM Calix Compatible
100-01670-COEM 1GigE SFP SMF BIDI 1310nm/1490nm 40KM Calix Compatible
100-01670-CRefurbished 1GigE SFP SMF BIDI 1310nm/1490nm 40KM Calix Compatible
100-01671OEM 1GigE SFP SMF BIDI 1490nm/1310nm 40KM Calix Compatible
100-01671Refurbished 1GigE SFP SMF BIDI 1490nm/1310nm 40KM Calix Compatible
100-01671-COEM 1GigE SFP SMF BIDI 1490nm/1310nm 40KM Calix Compatible
100-01671-CRefurbished 1GigE SFP SMF BIDI 1490nm/1310nm 40KM Calix Compatible
100-01672OEM 1GigE SFP SMF BIDI 1310nm/1490nm 60KM Calix Compatible- 1 week
100-01672Refurbished 1GigE SFP SMF BIDI 1310nm/1490nm 60KM Calix Compatible- 1 week
100-01672-COEM 1GigE SFP SMF BIDI 1310nm/1490nm 60KM Calix Compatible-1 week
100-01672-CRefurbished 1GigE SFP SMF BIDI 1310nm/1490nm 60KM Calix Compatible-1 week
100-01673OEM 1GigE SFP SMF BIDI 1490nm/1310nm 60KM Calix Compatible-1 week
100-01673Refurbished 1GigE SFP SMF BIDI 1490nm/1310nm 60KM Calix Compatible-1 week
100-01673-COEM 1GigE SFP SMF BIDI 1490nm/1310nm 60KM Calix Compatible-1 week
100-01673-CRefurbished 1GigE SFP SMF BIDI 1490nm/1310nm 60KM Calix Compatible-1 week
100-01782OEM GPON 2.4G/1.2G 1490/1310nm B+ CO 20KM Calix Compatible
100-01782Refurbished GPON 2.4G/1.2G 1490/1310nm B+ CO 20KM Calix Compatible
100-01783OEM GPON 2.4G/1.2G 1490/1310nm B+ RT 20KM Calix Compatible
100-01783Refurbished GPON 2.4G/1.2G 1490/1310nm B+ RT 20KM Calix Compatible
100-01784OEM GPON 2.4G/1.2G 1490/1310nm B+ CO 40KM Calix Compatible
100-01784Refurbished GPON 2.4G/1.2G 1490/1310nm B+ CO 40KM Calix Compatible
100-01836OEM GPON 2.4G/1.2G 1490/1310nm B+ RT 40KM Calix Compatible
100-01836Refurbished GPON 2.4G/1.2G 1490/1310nm B+ RT 40KM Calix Compatible
100-01971OEM 10 GigE SFP+ Single Mode 1550nm 80KM Calix Compatible
100-01971Refurbished 10 GigE SFP+ Single Mode 1550nm 80KM Calix Compatible
100-02150OEM 10GBaseBX-D SFP+ 40KM TX-1330nm RX-1270nm Calix Compatible
100-02150Refurbished 10GBaseBX-D SFP+ 40KM TX-1330nm RX-1270nm Calix Compatible
100-02151OEM 10GBaseBX-D SFP+ 40KM TX-1270nm RX-1330nm Calix Compatible
100-02151Refurbished 10GBaseBX-D SFP+ 40KM TX-1270nm RX-1330nm Calix Compatible
100-02168OEM 10GBaseBX-D SFP+ 20KM TX-1330nm RX-1270nm Calix Compatible
100-02168Refurbished 10GBaseBX-D SFP+ 20KM TX-1330nm RX-1270nm Calix Compatible
100-02169OEM 10GBaseBX-D SFP+ 20KM TX-1270nm RX-1330nm Calix Compatible
100-02169Refurbished 10GBaseBX-D SFP+ 20KM TX-1270nm RX-1330nm Calix Compatible
100-03498OEM 10GBaseBX-D SFP+ 10KM TX-1330nm RX-1270nm Calix Compatible
100-03498Refurbished 10GBaseBX-D SFP+ 10KM TX-1330nm RX-1270nm Calix Compatible
100-03499OEM 10GBaseBX-D SFP+ 10KM TX-1270nm RX-1330nm Calix Compatible
100-03499Refurbished 10GBaseBX-D SFP+ 10KM TX-1270nm RX-1330nm Calix Compatible
10053HOEM 1000BASE-ZX SFP 70KM Hi Temp Extreme Compatible
10053HRefurbished 1000BASE-ZX SFP 70KM Hi Temp Extreme Compatible
10056-40KOEM 1000B-BX-U SFP 1490TX/1310RX 40KM Extreme Compatible
10056-40KRefurbished 1000B-BX-U SFP 1490TX/1310RX 40KM Extreme Compatible
10057-40KOEM 1000B-BX-D SFP 1310TX/1490RX 40KM Extreme Compatible
10057-40KRefurbished 1000B-BX-D SFP 1310TX/1490RX 40KM Extreme Compatible
10071HOEM 1000BASE-SX SFP 275M Hi Temp Extreme Compatible-10 Pack
10071HRefurbished 1000BASE-SX SFP 275M Hi Temp Extreme Compatible-10 Pack
10072HOEM 1000BASE-LX SFP 10KM Hi Temp Extreme Compatible-10 Pack
10072HRefurbished 1000BASE-LX SFP 10KM Hi Temp Extreme Compatible-10 Pack
100CQQF2640OEM Passive Cable QSFP-QSFP 26AWG Intel Compatible-4M
100CQQF2640Refurbished Passive Cable QSFP-QSFP 26AWG Intel Compatible-4M
100CQQF2650OEM Passive Cable QSFP-QSFP 26AWG Intel Compatible-5M- 1 week
100CQQF2650Refurbished Passive Cable QSFP-QSFP 26AWG Intel Compatible-5M- 1 week
100CQQF2830OEM Passive Cable QSFP-QSFP 28AWG Intel Compatible-3M- 1 week
100CQQF2830Refurbished Passive Cable QSFP-QSFP 28AWG Intel Compatible-3M- 1 week
100CQQF3005OEM Passive Cable QSFP-QSFP 30AWG Intel Compatible-0.5M- 1 week
100CQQF3005Refurbished Passive Cable QSFP-QSFP 30AWG Intel Compatible-0.5M- 1 week
100CQQF3010OEM Passive Cable QSFP-QSFP 30AWG Intel Compatible-1M
100CQQF3010Refurbished Passive Cable QSFP-QSFP 30AWG Intel Compatible-1M
100CQQF3015OEM Passive Cable QSFP-QSFP 30AWG Intel Compatible-150CM- 1 week
100CQQF3015Refurbished Passive Cable QSFP-QSFP 30AWG Intel Compatible-150CM- 1 week
100CQQF3020OEM Passive Cable QSFP-QSFP 30AWG Intel Compatible-2M
100CQQF3020Refurbished Passive Cable QSFP-QSFP 30AWG Intel Compatible-2M
100CQQF3025OEM Passive Cable QSFP-QSFP 30AWG Intel Compatible-250CM- 1 week
100CQQF3025Refurbished Passive Cable QSFP-QSFP 30AWG Intel Compatible-250CM- 1 week
100CQQH2640OEM Passive Cable QSFP-QSFP 26AWG Intel Compatible-4M- 1 week
100CQQH2640Refurbished Passive Cable QSFP-QSFP 26AWG Intel Compatible-4M- 1 week
100CQQH2650OEM Passive Cable QSFP-QSFP 26AWG Intel Compatible-5M
100CQQH2650Refurbished Passive Cable QSFP-QSFP 26AWG Intel Compatible-5M
100CQQH2830OEM Passive Cable QSFP-QSFP 28AWG Intel Compatible-3M
100CQQH2830Refurbished Passive Cable QSFP-QSFP 28AWG Intel Compatible-3M
100CQQH3005OEM Passive Cable QSFP-QSFP 30AWG Intel Compatible-0.5M- 1 week
100CQQH3005Refurbished Passive Cable QSFP-QSFP 30AWG Intel Compatible-0.5M- 1 week
100CQQH3010OEM Passive Cable QSFP-QSFP 30AWG Intel Compatible-1M
100CQQH3010Refurbished Passive Cable QSFP-QSFP 30AWG Intel Compatible-1M
100CQQH3015OEM Passive Cable QSFP-QSFP 30AWG Intel Compatible-150CM- 1 week
100CQQH3015Refurbished Passive Cable QSFP-QSFP 30AWG Intel Compatible-150CM- 1 week
100CQQH3020OEM Passive Cable QSFP-QSFP 30AWG Intel Compatible-2M
100CQQH3020Refurbished Passive Cable QSFP-QSFP 30AWG Intel Compatible-2M
100CQQH3025OEM Passive Cable QSFP-QSFP 30AWG Intel Compatible-250CM- 1 week
100CQQH3025Refurbished Passive Cable QSFP-QSFP 30AWG Intel Compatible-250CM- 1 week
10122DOEM 10GBase BX-D 10KM XFP LC Connector Extreme Compatible-1 week
10122DRefurbished 10GBase BX-D 10KM XFP LC Connector Extreme Compatible-1 week
10124-1470OEM 10GBase-CWDM XFP 1470nm 40KM Extreme Compatible-2 weeks
10124-1470Refurbished 10GBase-CWDM XFP 1470nm 40KM Extreme Compatible-2 weeks
10124-1490OEM 10GBase-CWDM XFP 1490nm 40KM Extreme Compatible-2 weeks
10124-1490Refurbished 10GBase-CWDM XFP 1490nm 40KM Extreme Compatible-2 weeks
10124-1510OEM 10GBase-CWDM XFP 1510nm 40KM Extreme Compatible-2 weeks
10124-1510Refurbished 10GBase-CWDM XFP 1510nm 40KM Extreme Compatible-2 weeks
10124-1530OEM 10GBase-CWDM XFP 1530nm 40KM Extreme Compatible-2 weeks
10124-1530Refurbished 10GBase-CWDM XFP 1530nm 40KM Extreme Compatible-2 weeks
10124-1550OEM 10GBase-CWDM XFP 1550nm 40KM Extreme Compatible-2 weeks
10124-1550Refurbished 10GBase-CWDM XFP 1550nm 40KM Extreme Compatible-2 weeks
10124-1570OEM 10GBase-CWDM XFP 1570nm 40KM Extreme Compatible-2 weeks
10124-1570Refurbished 10GBase-CWDM XFP 1570nm 40KM Extreme Compatible-2 weeks
10124-1590OEM 10GBase-CWDM XFP 1590nm 40KM Extreme Compatible-2 weeks
10124-1590Refurbished 10GBase-CWDM XFP 1590nm 40KM Extreme Compatible-2 weeks
10124-1610OEM 10GBase-CWDM XFP 1610nm 40KM Extreme Compatible-2 weeks
10124-1610Refurbished 10GBase-CWDM XFP 1610nm 40KM Extreme Compatible-2 weeks
10124-1XX0OEM 10GBase-CWDM XFP 1470nm-1610nm 40KM Extreme Compatible
10124-1XX0Refurbished 10GBase-CWDM XFP 1470nm-1610nm 40KM Extreme Compatible
10124-3033OEM 10GBASE-ER DWDM XFP 40km 1530.33 CH59 Extreme Compat-2 Week
10124-3033Refurbished 10GBASE-ER DWDM XFP 40km 1530.33 CH59 Extreme Compat-2 Week
10124-3112OEM 10GBASE-ER DWDM XFP 40km 1531.12 CH58 Extreme Compat-2 Week
10124-3112Refurbished 10GBASE-ER DWDM XFP 40km 1531.12 CH58 Extreme Compat-2 Week
10124-3190OEM 10GBASE-ER DWDM XFP 40km 1531.90 CH57 Extreme Compat-2 Week
10124-3190Refurbished 10GBASE-ER DWDM XFP 40km 1531.90 CH57 Extreme Compat-2 Week
10124-3268OEM 10GBASE-ER DWDM XFP 40km 1532.68 CH56 Extreme Compat-2 Week
10124-3268Refurbished 10GBASE-ER DWDM XFP 40km 1532.68 CH56 Extreme Compat-2 Week
10124-3347OEM 10GBASE-ER DWDM XFP 40km 1533.47 CH55 Extreme Compat-2 Week
10124-3347Refurbished 10GBASE-ER DWDM XFP 40km 1533.47 CH55 Extreme Compat-2 Week
10124-3425OEM 10GBASE-ER DWDM XFP 40km 1534.25 CH54 Extreme Compat-2 Week
10124-3425Refurbished 10GBASE-ER DWDM XFP 40km 1534.25 CH54 Extreme Compat-2 Week
10124-3504OEM 10GBASE-ER DWDM XFP 40km 1535.04 CH53 Extreme Compat-2 Week
10124-3504Refurbished 10GBASE-ER DWDM XFP 40km 1535.04 CH53 Extreme Compat-2 Week
10124-3582OEM 10GBASE-ER DWDM XFP 40km 1535.82 CH52 Extreme Compat-2 Week
10124-3582Refurbished 10GBASE-ER DWDM XFP 40km 1535.82 CH52 Extreme Compat-2 Week
10124-3661OEM 10GBASE-ER DWDM XFP 40km 1536.61 CH51 Extreme Compat-2 Week
10124-3661Refurbished 10GBASE-ER DWDM XFP 40km 1536.61 CH51 Extreme Compat-2 Week
10124-3740OEM 10GBASE-ER DWDM XFP 40km 1537.40 CH50 Extreme Compat-2 Week
10124-3740Refurbished 10GBASE-ER DWDM XFP 40km 1537.40 CH50 Extreme Compat-2 Week
10124-3819OEM 10GBASE-ER DWDM XFP 40km 1538.19 CH49 Extreme Compat-2 Week
10124-3819Refurbished 10GBASE-ER DWDM XFP 40km 1538.19 CH49 Extreme Compat-2 Week
10124-3898OEM 10GBASE-ER DWDM XFP 40km 1538.98 CH48 Extreme Compat-2 Week
10124-3898Refurbished 10GBASE-ER DWDM XFP 40km 1538.98 CH48 Extreme Compat-2 Week
10124-3977OEM 10GBASE-ER DWDM XFP 40km 1539.77 CH47 Extreme Compat-2 Week
10124-3977Refurbished 10GBASE-ER DWDM XFP 40km 1539.77 CH47 Extreme Compat-2 Week
10124-4056OEM 10GBASE-ER DWDM XFP 40km 1540.56 CH46 Extreme Compat-2 Week
10124-4056Refurbished 10GBASE-ER DWDM XFP 40km 1540.56 CH46 Extreme Compat-2 Week
10124-4135OEM 10GBASE-ER DWDM XFP 40km 1541.35 CH45 Extreme Compat-2 Week
10124-4135Refurbished 10GBASE-ER DWDM XFP 40km 1541.35 CH45 Extreme Compat-2 Week
10124-4214OEM 10GBASE-ER DWDM XFP 40km 1542.14 CH44 Extreme Compat-2 Week
10124-4214Refurbished 10GBASE-ER DWDM XFP 40km 1542.14 CH44 Extreme Compat-2 Week
10124-4294OEM 10GBASE-ER DWDM XFP 40km 1542.94 CH45 Extreme Compat-2 Week
10124-4294Refurbished 10GBASE-ER DWDM XFP 40km 1542.94 CH45 Extreme Compat-2 Week
10124-4373OEM 10GBASE-ER DWDM XFP 40km 1543.73 CH42 Extreme Compat-2 Week
10124-4373Refurbished 10GBASE-ER DWDM XFP 40km 1543.73 CH42 Extreme Compat-2 Week
10124-4453OEM 10GBASE-ER DWDM XFP 40km 1544.53 CH41 Extreme Compat-2 Week
10124-4453Refurbished 10GBASE-ER DWDM XFP 40km 1544.53 CH41 Extreme Compat-2 Week
10124-4532OEM 10GBASE-ER DWDM XFP 40km 1545.32 CH40 Extreme Compat-2 Week
10124-4532Refurbished 10GBASE-ER DWDM XFP 40km 1545.32 CH40 Extreme Compat-2 Week
10124-4612OEM 10GBASE-ER DWDM XFP 40km 1546.12 CH39 Extreme Compat-2 Week
10124-4612Refurbished 10GBASE-ER DWDM XFP 40km 1546.12 CH39 Extreme Compat-2 Week
10124-4692OEM 10GBASE-ER DWDM XFP 40km 1546.92 CH38 Extreme Compat-2 Week
10124-4692Refurbished 10GBASE-ER DWDM XFP 40km 1546.92 CH38 Extreme Compat-2 Week
10124-4772OEM 10GBASE-ER DWDM XFP 40km 1547.72 CH37 Extreme Compat-2 Week
10124-4772Refurbished 10GBASE-ER DWDM XFP 40km 1547.72 CH37 Extreme Compat-2 Week
10124-4851OEM 10GBASE-ER DWDM XFP 40km 1548.51 CH36 Extreme Compat-2 Week
10124-4851Refurbished 10GBASE-ER DWDM XFP 40km 1548.51 CH36 Extreme Compat-2 Week
10124-4932OEM 10GBASE-ER DWDM XFP 40km 1549.32 CH35 Extreme Compat-2 Week
10124-4932Refurbished 10GBASE-ER DWDM XFP 40km 1549.32 CH35 Extreme Compat-2 Week
10124-5012OEM 10GBASE-ER DWDM XFP 40km 1550.12 CH34 Extreme Compat-2 Week
10124-5012Refurbished 10GBASE-ER DWDM XFP 40km 1550.12 CH34 Extreme Compat-2 Week
10124-5092OEM 10GBASE-ER DWDM XFP 40km 1550.92 CH33 Extreme Compat-2 Week
10124-5092Refurbished 10GBASE-ER DWDM XFP 40km 1550.92 CH33 Extreme Compat-2 Week
10124-5172OEM 10GBASE-ER DWDM XFP 40km 1551.72 CH32 Extreme Compat-2 Week
10124-5172Refurbished 10GBASE-ER DWDM XFP 40km 1551.72 CH32 Extreme Compat-2 Week
10124-5252OEM 10GBASE-ER DWDM XFP 40km 1552.52 CH31 Extreme Compat-2 Week
10124-5252Refurbished 10GBASE-ER DWDM XFP 40km 1552.52 CH31 Extreme Compat-2 Week
10124-5333OEM 10GBASE-ER DWDM XFP 40km 1553.33 CH30 Extreme Compat-2 Week
10124-5333Refurbished 10GBASE-ER DWDM XFP 40km 1553.33 CH30 Extreme Compat-2 Week
10124-5413OEM 10GBASE-ER DWDM XFP 40km 1554.13 CH29 Extreme Compat-2 Week
10124-5413Refurbished 10GBASE-ER DWDM XFP 40km 1554.13 CH29 Extreme Compat-2 Week
10124-5494OEM 10GBASE-ER DWDM XFP 40km 1554.94 CH28 Extreme Compat-2 Week
10124-5494Refurbished 10GBASE-ER DWDM XFP 40km 1554.94 CH28 Extreme Compat-2 Week
10124-5575OEM 10GBASE-ER DWDM XFP 40km 1555.75 CH27 Extreme Compat-2 Week
10124-5575Refurbished 10GBASE-ER DWDM XFP 40km 1555.75 CH27 Extreme Compat-2 Week
10124-5655OEM 10GBASE-ER DWDM XFP 40km 1556.55 CH26 Extreme Compat-2 Week
10124-5655Refurbished 10GBASE-ER DWDM XFP 40km 1556.55 CH26 Extreme Compat-2 Week
10124-5736OEM 10GBASE-ER DWDM XFP 40km 1557.36 CH25 Extreme Compat-2 Week
10124-5736Refurbished 10GBASE-ER DWDM XFP 40km 1557.36 CH25 Extreme Compat-2 Week
10124-5817OEM 10GBASE-ER DWDM XFP 40km 1558.17 CH24 Extreme Compat-2 Week
10124-5817Refurbished 10GBASE-ER DWDM XFP 40km 1558.17 CH24 Extreme Compat-2 Week
10124-5898OEM 10GBASE-ER DWDM XFP 40km 1558.98 CH23 Extreme Compat-2 Week
10124-5898Refurbished 10GBASE-ER DWDM XFP 40km 1558.98 CH23 Extreme Compat-2 Week
10124-5979OEM 10GBASE-ER DWDM XFP 40km 1559.79 CH22 Extreme Compat-2 Week
10124-5979Refurbished 10GBASE-ER DWDM XFP 40km 1559.79 CH22 Extreme Compat-2 Week
10124-6061OEM 10GBASE-ER DWDM XFP 40km 1560.61 CH21 Extreme Compat-2 Week
10124-6061Refurbished 10GBASE-ER DWDM XFP 40km 1560.61 CH21 Extreme Compat-2 Week
10124-6142OEM 10GBASE-ER DWDM XFP 40km 1561.42 CH20 Extreme Compat-2 Week
10124-6142Refurbished 10GBASE-ER DWDM XFP 40km 1561.42 CH20 Extreme Compat-2 Week
10124-XXXXOEM 10GBASE-ER DWDM XFP 40km 15xx.xx CHxx Extreme Compat-2 Week
10124-XXXXRefurbished 10GBASE-ER DWDM XFP 40km 15xx.xx CHxx Extreme Compat-2 Week
10124DOEM 10GBase BX-D 40kM XFP LC Connector Extreme Compatible-1 week
10124DRefurbished 10GBase BX-D 40kM XFP LC Connector Extreme Compatible-1 week
10124UOEM 10GBase BX-U 40kM XFP LC Connector Extreme Compatible-1 week
10124URefurbished 10GBase BX-U 40kM XFP LC Connector Extreme Compatible-1 week
10125-1470OEM 10GBase-CWDM XFP 1470nm 80KM Extreme Compatible-2 weeks
10125-1470Refurbished 10GBase-CWDM XFP 1470nm 80KM Extreme Compatible-2 weeks
10125-1490OEM 10GBase-CWDM XFP 1490nm 80KM Extreme Compatible-2 weeks
10125-1490Refurbished 10GBase-CWDM XFP 1490nm 80KM Extreme Compatible-2 weeks
10125-1510OEM 10GBase-CWDM XFP 1510nm 80KM Extreme Compatible-2 weeks
10125-1510Refurbished 10GBase-CWDM XFP 1510nm 80KM Extreme Compatible-2 weeks
10125-1530OEM 10GBase-CWDM XFP 1530nm 80KM Extreme Compatible-2 weeks
10125-1530Refurbished 10GBase-CWDM XFP 1530nm 80KM Extreme Compatible-2 weeks
10125-1550OEM 10GBase-CWDM XFP 1550nm 80KM Extreme Compatible-2 weeks
10125-1550Refurbished 10GBase-CWDM XFP 1550nm 80KM Extreme Compatible-2 weeks
10125-1570OEM 10GBase-CWDM XFP 1570nm 80KM Extreme Compatible-2 weeks
10125-1570Refurbished 10GBase-CWDM XFP 1570nm 80KM Extreme Compatible-2 weeks
10125-1590OEM 10GBase-CWDM XFP 1590nm 80KM Extreme Compatible-2 weeks
10125-1590Refurbished 10GBase-CWDM XFP 1590nm 80KM Extreme Compatible-2 weeks
10125-1610OEM 10GBase-CWDM XFP 1610nm 80KM Extreme Compatible-2 weeks
10125-1610Refurbished 10GBase-CWDM XFP 1610nm 80KM Extreme Compatible-2 weeks
10125-1XX0OEM 10GBase-CWDM XFP 1470nm-1610nm 80KM Extreme Compatible
10125-1XX0Refurbished 10GBase-CWDM XFP 1470nm-1610nm 80KM Extreme Compatible
10125-3033OEM 10GBASE-ZR DWDM XFP 80km 1530.33 CH59 Extreme Compat-2 Week
10125-3033Refurbished 10GBASE-ZR DWDM XFP 80km 1530.33 CH59 Extreme Compat-2 Week
10125-3112OEM 10GBASE-ZR DWDM XFP 80km 1531.12 CH58 Extreme Compat-2 Week
10125-3112Refurbished 10GBASE-ZR DWDM XFP 80km 1531.12 CH58 Extreme Compat-2 Week
10125-3190OEM 10GBASE-ZR DWDM XFP 80km 1531.90 CH57 Extreme Compat-2 Week
10125-3190Refurbished 10GBASE-ZR DWDM XFP 80km 1531.90 CH57 Extreme Compat-2 Week
10125-3268OEM 10GBASE-ZR DWDM XFP 80km 1532.68 CH56 Extreme Compat-2 Week
10125-3268Refurbished 10GBASE-ZR DWDM XFP 80km 1532.68 CH56 Extreme Compat-2 Week
10125-3347OEM 10GBASE-ZR DWDM XFP 80km 1533.47 CH55 Extreme Compat-2 Week
10125-3347Refurbished 10GBASE-ZR DWDM XFP 80km 1533.47 CH55 Extreme Compat-2 Week
10125-3425OEM 10GBASE-ZR DWDM XFP 80km 1534.25 CH54 Extreme Compat-2 Week
10125-3425Refurbished 10GBASE-ZR DWDM XFP 80km 1534.25 CH54 Extreme Compat-2 Week
10125-3504OEM 10GBASE-ZR DWDM XFP 80km 1535.04 CH53 Extreme Compat-2 Week
10125-3504Refurbished 10GBASE-ZR DWDM XFP 80km 1535.04 CH53 Extreme Compat-2 Week
10125-3582OEM 10GBASE-ZR DWDM XFP 80km 1535.82 CH52 Extreme Compat-2 Week
10125-3582Refurbished 10GBASE-ZR DWDM XFP 80km 1535.82 CH52 Extreme Compat-2 Week
10125-3661OEM 10GBASE-ZR DWDM XFP 80km 1536.61 CH51 Extreme Compat-2 Week
10125-3661Refurbished 10GBASE-ZR DWDM XFP 80km 1536.61 CH51 Extreme Compat-2 Week
10125-3740OEM 10GBASE-ZR DWDM XFP 80km 1537.40 CH50 Extreme Compat-2 Week
10125-3740Refurbished 10GBASE-ZR DWDM XFP 80km 1537.40 CH50 Extreme Compat-2 Week
10125-3819OEM 10GBASE-ZR DWDM XFP 80km 1538.19 CH49 Extreme Compat-2 Week
10125-3819Refurbished 10GBASE-ZR DWDM XFP 80km 1538.19 CH49 Extreme Compat-2 Week
10125-3898OEM 10GBASE-ZR DWDM XFP 80km 1538.98 CH48 Extreme Compat-2 Week
10125-3898Refurbished 10GBASE-ZR DWDM XFP 80km 1538.98 CH48 Extreme Compat-2 Week
10125-3977OEM 10GBASE-ZR DWDM XFP 80km 1539.77 CH47 Extreme Compat-2 Week
10125-3977Refurbished 10GBASE-ZR DWDM XFP 80km 1539.77 CH47 Extreme Compat-2 Week
10125-4056OEM 10GBASE-ZR DWDM XFP 80km 1540.56 CH46 Extreme Compat-2 Week
10125-4056Refurbished 10GBASE-ZR DWDM XFP 80km 1540.56 CH46 Extreme Compat-2 Week
10125-4135OEM 10GBASE-ZR DWDM XFP 80km 1541.35 CH45 Extreme Compat-2 Week
10125-4135Refurbished 10GBASE-ZR DWDM XFP 80km 1541.35 CH45 Extreme Compat-2 Week
10125-4214OEM 10GBASE-ZR DWDM XFP 80km 1542.14 CH44 Extreme Compat-2 Week
10125-4214Refurbished 10GBASE-ZR DWDM XFP 80km 1542.14 CH44 Extreme Compat-2 Week
10125-4294OEM 10GBASE-ZR DWDM XFP 80km 1542.94 CH45 Extreme Compat-2 Week
10125-4294Refurbished 10GBASE-ZR DWDM XFP 80km 1542.94 CH45 Extreme Compat-2 Week
10125-4373OEM 10GBASE-ZR DWDM XFP 80km 1543.73 CH42 Extreme Compat-2 Week
10125-4373Refurbished 10GBASE-ZR DWDM XFP 80km 1543.73 CH42 Extreme Compat-2 Week
10125-4453OEM 10GBASE-ZR DWDM XFP 80km 1544.53 CH41 Extreme Compat-2 Week
10125-4453Refurbished 10GBASE-ZR DWDM XFP 80km 1544.53 CH41 Extreme Compat-2 Week
10125-4532OEM 10GBASE-ZR DWDM XFP 80km 1545.32 CH40 Extreme Compat-2 Week
10125-4532Refurbished 10GBASE-ZR DWDM XFP 80km 1545.32 CH40 Extreme Compat-2 Week
10125-4612OEM 10GBASE-ZR DWDM XFP 80km 1546.12 CH39 Extreme Compat-2 Week
10125-4612Refurbished 10GBASE-ZR DWDM XFP 80km 1546.12 CH39 Extreme Compat-2 Week
10125-4692OEM 10GBASE-ZR DWDM XFP 80km 1546.92 CH38 Extreme Compat-2 Week
10125-4692Refurbished 10GBASE-ZR DWDM XFP 80km 1546.92 CH38 Extreme Compat-2 Week
10125-4772OEM 10GBASE-ZR DWDM XFP 80km 1547.72 CH37 Extreme Compat-2 Week
10125-4772Refurbished 10GBASE-ZR DWDM XFP 80km 1547.72 CH37 Extreme Compat-2 Week
10125-4851OEM 10GBASE-ZR DWDM XFP 80km 1548.51 CH36 Extreme Compat-2 Week
10125-4851Refurbished 10GBASE-ZR DWDM XFP 80km 1548.51 CH36 Extreme Compat-2 Week
10125-4932OEM 10GBASE-ZR DWDM XFP 80km 1549.32 CH35 Extreme Compat-2 Week
10125-4932Refurbished 10GBASE-ZR DWDM XFP 80km 1549.32 CH35 Extreme Compat-2 Week
10125-5012OEM 10GBASE-ZR DWDM XFP 80km 1550.12 CH34 Extreme Compat-2 Week
10125-5012Refurbished 10GBASE-ZR DWDM XFP 80km 1550.12 CH34 Extreme Compat-2 Week
10125-5092OEM 10GBASE-ZR DWDM XFP 80km 1550.92 CH33 Extreme Compat-2 Week
10125-5092Refurbished 10GBASE-ZR DWDM XFP 80km 1550.92 CH33 Extreme Compat-2 Week
10125-5172OEM 10GBASE-ZR DWDM XFP 80km 1551.72 CH32 Extreme Compat-2 Week
10125-5172Refurbished 10GBASE-ZR DWDM XFP 80km 1551.72 CH32 Extreme Compat-2 Week
10125-5252OEM 10GBASE-ZR DWDM XFP 80km 1552.52 CH31 Extreme Compat-2 Week
10125-5252Refurbished 10GBASE-ZR DWDM XFP 80km 1552.52 CH31 Extreme Compat-2 Week
10125-5333OEM 10GBASE-ZR DWDM XFP 80km 1553.33 CH30 Extreme Compat-2 Week
10125-5333Refurbished 10GBASE-ZR DWDM XFP 80km 1553.33 CH30 Extreme Compat-2 Week
10125-5413OEM 10GBASE-ZR DWDM XFP 80km 1554.13 CH29 Extreme Compat-2 Week
10125-5413Refurbished 10GBASE-ZR DWDM XFP 80km 1554.13 CH29 Extreme Compat-2 Week
10125-5494OEM 10GBASE-ZR DWDM XFP 80km 1554.94 CH28 Extreme Compat-2 Week
10125-5494Refurbished 10GBASE-ZR DWDM XFP 80km 1554.94 CH28 Extreme Compat-2 Week
10125-5575OEM 10GBASE-ZR DWDM XFP 80km 1555.75 CH27 Extreme Compat-2 Week
10125-5575Refurbished 10GBASE-ZR DWDM XFP 80km 1555.75 CH27 Extreme Compat-2 Week
10125-5655OEM 10GBASE-ZR DWDM XFP 80km 1556.55 CH26 Extreme Compat-2 Week
10125-5655Refurbished 10GBASE-ZR DWDM XFP 80km 1556.55 CH26 Extreme Compat-2 Week
10125-5736OEM 10GBASE-ZR DWDM XFP 80km 1557.36 CH25 Extreme Compat-2 Week
10125-5736Refurbished 10GBASE-ZR DWDM XFP 80km 1557.36 CH25 Extreme Compat-2 Week
10125-5817OEM 10GBASE-ZR DWDM XFP 80km 1558.17 CH24 Extreme Compat-2 Week
10125-5817Refurbished 10GBASE-ZR DWDM XFP 80km 1558.17 CH24 Extreme Compat-2 Week
10125-5898OEM 10GBASE-ZR DWDM XFP 80km 1558.98 CH23 Extreme Compat-2 Week
10125-5898Refurbished 10GBASE-ZR DWDM XFP 80km 1558.98 CH23 Extreme Compat-2 Week
10125-5979OEM 10GBASE-ZR DWDM XFP 80km 1559.79 CH22 Extreme Compat-2 Week
10125-5979Refurbished 10GBASE-ZR DWDM XFP 80km 1559.79 CH22 Extreme Compat-2 Week
10125-6061OEM 10GBASE-ZR DWDM XFP 80km 1560.61 CH21 Extreme Compat-2 Week
10125-6061Refurbished 10GBASE-ZR DWDM XFP 80km 1560.61 CH21 Extreme Compat-2 Week
10125-6142OEM 10GBASE-ZR DWDM XFP 80km 1561.42 CH20 Extreme Compat-2 Week
10125-6142Refurbished 10GBASE-ZR DWDM XFP 80km 1561.42 CH20 Extreme Compat-2 Week
10125-XXXXOEM 10GBASE-ZR DWDM XFP 80km 15xx.xx CHxx Extreme Compat-2 Week
10125-XXXXRefurbished 10GBASE-ZR DWDM XFP 80km 15xx.xx CHxx Extreme Compat-2 Week
10302DOEM 10GBASE-BX-D SFP+ 1330nm TX / 1270nm RX 10km Extreme Compatible
10302DRefurbished 10GBASE-BX-D SFP+ 1330nm TX / 1270nm RX 10km Extreme Compatible
10302UOEM 10GBASE-BX-U SFP+ 1270nm TX / 1330nm RX 10km Extreme Compatible
10302URefurbished 10GBASE-BX-U SFP+ 1270nm TX / 1330nm RX 10km Extreme Compatible
10309-1470OEM 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ 1470nm 40KM Extreme Compatible-2 weeks
10309-1470Refurbished 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ 1470nm 40KM Extreme Compatible-2 weeks
10309-1490OEM 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ 1490nm 40KM Extreme Compatible-2 weeks
10309-1490Refurbished 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ 1490nm 40KM Extreme Compatible-2 weeks
10309-1510OEM 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ 1510nm 40KM Extreme Compatible-2 weeks
10309-1510Refurbished 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ 1510nm 40KM Extreme Compatible-2 weeks
10309-1530OEM 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ 1530nm 40KM Extreme Compatible-2 weeks
10309-1530Refurbished 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ 1530nm 40KM Extreme Compatible-2 weeks
10309-1550OEM 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ 1550nm 40KM Extreme Compatible-2 weeks
10309-1550Refurbished 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ 1550nm 40KM Extreme Compatible-2 weeks
10309-1570OEM 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ 1570nm 40KM Extreme Compatible-2 weeks
10309-1570Refurbished 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ 1570nm 40KM Extreme Compatible-2 weeks
10309-1590OEM 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ 1590nm 40KM Extreme Compatible-2 weeks
10309-1590Refurbished 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ 1590nm 40KM Extreme Compatible-2 weeks
10309-1610OEM 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ 1610nm 40KM Extreme Compatible-2 weeks
10309-1610Refurbished 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ 1610nm 40KM Extreme Compatible-2 weeks
10309-1XX0OEM 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ 1470nm-1610nm 40KM Extreme Compatible
10309-1XX0Refurbished 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ 1470nm-1610nm 40KM Extreme Compatible
10309-3033OEM 10GBASE-ER DWDM SFP+ 40km 1530.33 CH59 Extreme compat-2 week
10309-3033Refurbished 10GBASE-ER DWDM SFP+ 40km 1530.33 CH59 Extreme compat-2 week
10309-3112OEM 10GBASE-ER DWDM SFP+ 40km 1531.12 CH58 Extreme compat-2 week
10309-3112Refurbished 10GBASE-ER DWDM SFP+ 40km 1531.12 CH58 Extreme compat-2 week
10309-3190OEM 10GBASE-ER DWDM SFP+ 40km 1531.90 CH57 Extreme compat-2 week
10309-3190Refurbished 10GBASE-ER DWDM SFP+ 40km 1531.90 CH57 Extreme compat-2 week
10309-3268OEM 10GBASE-ER DWDM SFP+ 40km 1532.68 CH56 Extreme compat-2 week
10309-3268Refurbished 10GBASE-ER DWDM SFP+ 40km 1532.68 CH56 Extreme compat-2 week
10309-3347OEM 10GBASE-ER DWDM SFP+ 40km 1533.47 CH55 Extreme compat-2 week
10309-3347Refurbished 10GBASE-ER DWDM SFP+ 40km 1533.47 CH55 Extreme compat-2 week
10309-3425OEM 10GBASE-ER DWDM SFP+ 40km 1534.25 CH54 Extreme compat-2 week
10309-3425Refurbished 10GBASE-ER DWDM SFP+ 40km 1534.25 CH54 Extreme compat-2 week
10309-3504OEM 10GBASE-ER DWDM SFP+ 40km 1535.04 CH53 Extreme compat-2 week
10309-3504Refurbished 10GBASE-ER DWDM SFP+ 40km 1535.04 CH53 Extreme compat-2 week
10309-3582OEM 10GBASE-ER DWDM SFP+ 40km 1535.82 CH52 Extreme compat-2 week
10309-3582Refurbished 10GBASE-ER DWDM SFP+ 40km 1535.82 CH52 Extreme compat-2 week
10309-3661OEM 10GBASE-ER DWDM SFP+ 40km 1536.61 CH51 Extreme compat-2 week
10309-3661Refurbished 10GBASE-ER DWDM SFP+ 40km 1536.61 CH51 Extreme compat-2 week
10309-3740OEM 10GBASE-ER DWDM SFP+ 40km 1537.40 CH50 Extreme compat-2 week
10309-3740Refurbished 10GBASE-ER DWDM SFP+ 40km 1537.40 CH50 Extreme compat-2 week
10309-3819OEM 10GBASE-ER DWDM SFP+ 40km 1538.19 CH49 Extreme compat-2 week
10309-3819Refurbished 10GBASE-ER DWDM SFP+ 40km 1538.19 CH49 Extreme compat-2 week
10309-3898OEM 10GBASE-ER DWDM SFP+ 40km 1538.98 CH48 Extreme compat-2 week
10309-3898Refurbished 10GBASE-ER DWDM SFP+ 40km 1538.98 CH48 Extreme compat-2 week
10309-3977OEM 10GBASE-ER DWDM SFP+ 40km 1539.77 CH47 Extreme compat-2 week
10309-3977Refurbished 10GBASE-ER DWDM SFP+ 40km 1539.77 CH47 Extreme compat-2 week
10309-4056OEM 10GBASE-ER DWDM SFP+ 40km 1540.56 CH46 Extreme compat-2 week
10309-4056Refurbished 10GBASE-ER DWDM SFP+ 40km 1540.56 CH46 Extreme compat-2 week
10309-4135OEM 10GBASE-ER DWDM SFP+ 40km 1541.35 CH45 Extreme compat-2 week
10309-4135Refurbished 10GBASE-ER DWDM SFP+ 40km 1541.35 CH45 Extreme compat-2 week
10309-4214OEM 10GBASE-ER DWDM SFP+ 40km 1542.14 CH44 Extreme compat-2 week
10309-4214Refurbished 10GBASE-ER DWDM SFP+ 40km 1542.14 CH44 Extreme compat-2 week
10309-4294OEM 10GBASE-ER DWDM SFP+ 40km 1542.94 CH45 Extreme compat-2 week
10309-4294Refurbished 10GBASE-ER DWDM SFP+ 40km 1542.94 CH45 Extreme compat-2 week
10309-4373OEM 10GBASE-ER DWDM SFP+ 40km 1543.73 CH42 Extreme compat-2 week
10309-4373Refurbished 10GBASE-ER DWDM SFP+ 40km 1543.73 CH42 Extreme compat-2 week
10309-4453OEM 10GBASE-ER DWDM SFP+ 40km 1544.53 CH41 Extreme compat-2 week
10309-4453Refurbished 10GBASE-ER DWDM SFP+ 40km 1544.53 CH41 Extreme compat-2 week
10309-4532OEM 10GBASE-ER DWDM SFP+ 40km 1545.32 CH40 Extreme compat-2 week
10309-4532Refurbished 10GBASE-ER DWDM SFP+ 40km 1545.32 CH40 Extreme compat-2 week
10309-4612OEM 10GBASE-ER DWDM SFP+ 40km 1546.12 CH39 Extreme compat-2 week
10309-4612Refurbished 10GBASE-ER DWDM SFP+ 40km 1546.12 CH39 Extreme compat-2 week
10309-4692OEM 10GBASE-ER DWDM SFP+ 40km 1546.92 CH38 Extreme compat-2 week
10309-4692Refurbished 10GBASE-ER DWDM SFP+ 40km 1546.92 CH38 Extreme compat-2 week
10309-4772OEM 10GBASE-ER DWDM SFP+ 40km 1547.72 CH37 Extreme compat-2 week
10309-4772Refurbished 10GBASE-ER DWDM SFP+ 40km 1547.72 CH37 Extreme compat-2 week
10309-4851OEM 10GBASE-ER DWDM SFP+ 40km 1548.51 CH36 Extreme compat-2 week
10309-4851Refurbished 10GBASE-ER DWDM SFP+ 40km 1548.51 CH36 Extreme compat-2 week
10309-4932OEM 10GBASE-ER DWDM SFP+ 40km 1549.32 CH35 Extreme compat-2 week
10309-4932Refurbished 10GBASE-ER DWDM SFP+ 40km 1549.32 CH35 Extreme compat-2 week
10309-5012OEM 10GBASE-ER DWDM SFP+ 40km 1550.12 CH34 Extreme compat-2 week
10309-5012Refurbished 10GBASE-ER DWDM SFP+ 40km 1550.12 CH34 Extreme compat-2 week
10309-5092OEM 10GBASE-ER DWDM SFP+ 40km 1550.92 CH33 Extreme compat-2 week
10309-5092Refurbished 10GBASE-ER DWDM SFP+ 40km 1550.92 CH33 Extreme compat-2 week
10309-5172OEM 10GBASE-ER DWDM SFP+ 40km 1551.72 CH32 Extreme compat-2 week
10309-5172Refurbished 10GBASE-ER DWDM SFP+ 40km 1551.72 CH32 Extreme compat-2 week
10309-5252OEM 10GBASE-ER DWDM SFP+ 40km 1552.52 CH31 Extreme compat-2 week
10309-5252Refurbished 10GBASE-ER DWDM SFP+ 40km 1552.52 CH31 Extreme compat-2 week
10309-5333OEM 10GBASE-ER DWDM SFP+ 40km 1553.33 CH30 Extreme compat-2 week
10309-5333Refurbished 10GBASE-ER DWDM SFP+ 40km 1553.33 CH30 Extreme compat-2 week
10309-5413OEM 10GBASE-ER DWDM SFP+ 40km 1554.13 CH29 Extreme compat-2 week
10309-5413Refurbished 10GBASE-ER DWDM SFP+ 40km 1554.13 CH29 Extreme compat-2 week
10309-5494OEM 10GBASE-ER DWDM SFP+ 40km 1554.94 CH28 Extreme compat-2 week
10309-5494Refurbished 10GBASE-ER DWDM SFP+ 40km 1554.94 CH28 Extreme compat-2 week
10309-5575OEM 10GBASE-ER DWDM SFP+ 40km 1555.75 CH27 Extreme compat-2 week
10309-5575Refurbished 10GBASE-ER DWDM SFP+ 40km 1555.75 CH27 Extreme compat-2 week
10309-5655OEM 10GBASE-ER DWDM SFP+ 40km 1556.55 CH26 Extreme compat-2 week
10309-5655Refurbished 10GBASE-ER DWDM SFP+ 40km 1556.55 CH26 Extreme compat-2 week
10309-5736OEM 10GBASE-ER DWDM SFP+ 40km 1557.36 CH25 Extreme compat-2 week
10309-5736Refurbished 10GBASE-ER DWDM SFP+ 40km 1557.36 CH25 Extreme compat-2 week
10309-5817OEM 10GBASE-ER DWDM SFP+ 40km 1558.17 CH24 Extreme compat-2 week
10309-5817Refurbished 10GBASE-ER DWDM SFP+ 40km 1558.17 CH24 Extreme compat-2 week
10309-5898OEM 10GBASE-ER DWDM SFP+ 40km 1558.98 CH23 Extreme compat-2 week
10309-5898Refurbished 10GBASE-ER DWDM SFP+ 40km 1558.98 CH23 Extreme compat-2 week
10309-5979OEM 10GBASE-ER DWDM SFP+ 40km 1559.79 CH22 Extreme compat-2 week
10309-5979Refurbished 10GBASE-ER DWDM SFP+ 40km 1559.79 CH22 Extreme compat-2 week
10309-6061OEM 10GBASE-ER DWDM SFP+ 40km 1560.61 CH21 Extreme compat-2 week
10309-6061Refurbished 10GBASE-ER DWDM SFP+ 40km 1560.61 CH21 Extreme compat-2 week
10309-6142OEM 10GBASE-ER DWDM SFP+ 40km 1561.42 CH20 Extreme compat-2 week
10309-6142Refurbished 10GBASE-ER DWDM SFP+ 40km 1561.42 CH20 Extreme compat-2 week
10309-XXXXOEM 10GBASE-ER DWDM SFP+ 40km 15xx.xx CHxx Extreme compat-2 week
10309-XXXXRefurbished 10GBASE-ER DWDM SFP+ 40km 15xx.xx CHxx Extreme compat-2 week
10309DOEM 10GBASE-BX-D SFP+ 1330nm TX / 1270nm RX 40km Extreme Compatible
10309DRefurbished 10GBASE-BX-D SFP+ 1330nm TX / 1270nm RX 40km Extreme Compatible
10309UOEM 10GBASE-BX-U SFP+ 1270nm TX / 1330nm RX 40km Extreme Compatible
10309URefurbished 10GBASE-BX-U SFP+ 1270nm TX / 1330nm RX 40km Extreme Compatible
10310-1470OEM 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ 1470nm 80KM Extreme Compatible-2 weeks
10310-1470Refurbished 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ 1470nm 80KM Extreme Compatible-2 weeks
10310-1490OEM 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ 1490nm 80KM Extreme Compatible-2 weeks
10310-1490Refurbished 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ 1490nm 80KM Extreme Compatible-2 weeks
10310-1510OEM 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ 1510nm 80KM Extreme Compatible-2 weeks
10310-1510Refurbished 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ 1510nm 80KM Extreme Compatible-2 weeks
10310-1530OEM 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ 1530nm 80KM Extreme Compatible-2 weeks
10310-1530Refurbished 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ 1530nm 80KM Extreme Compatible-2 weeks
10310-1550OEM 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ 1550nm 80KM Extreme Compatible-2 weeks
10310-1550Refurbished 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ 1550nm 80KM Extreme Compatible-2 weeks
10310-1570OEM 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ 1570nm 80KM Extreme Compatible-2 weeks
10310-1570Refurbished 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ 1570nm 80KM Extreme Compatible-2 weeks
10310-1590OEM 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ 1590nm 80KM Extreme Compatible-2 weeks
10310-1590Refurbished 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ 1590nm 80KM Extreme Compatible-2 weeks
10310-1610OEM 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ 1610nm 80KM Extreme Compatible-2 weeks
10310-1610Refurbished 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ 1610nm 80KM Extreme Compatible-2 weeks
10310-1XX0OEM 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ 1470nm-1610nm 80KM Extreme Compatible
10310-1XX0Refurbished 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ 1470nm-1610nm 80KM Extreme Compatible
10310-3033OEM 10GBASE-ZR DWDM SFP+ 80km 1530.33 CH59 Extreme compat-2 week
10310-3033Refurbished 10GBASE-ZR DWDM SFP+ 80km 1530.33 CH59 Extreme compat-2 week
10310-3112OEM 10GBASE-ZR DWDM SFP+ 80km 1531.12 CH58 Extreme compat-2 week
10310-3112Refurbished 10GBASE-ZR DWDM SFP+ 80km 1531.12 CH58 Extreme compat-2 week
10310-3190OEM 10GBASE-ZR DWDM SFP+ 80km 1531.90 CH57 Extreme compat-2 week
10310-3190Refurbished 10GBASE-ZR DWDM SFP+ 80km 1531.90 CH57 Extreme compat-2 week
10310-3268OEM 10GBASE-ZR DWDM SFP+ 80km 1532.68 CH56 Extreme compat-2 week
10310-3268Refurbished 10GBASE-ZR DWDM SFP+ 80km 1532.68 CH56 Extreme compat-2 week
10310-3347OEM 10GBASE-ZR DWDM SFP+ 80km 1533.47 CH55 Extreme compat-2 week
10310-3347Refurbished 10GBASE-ZR DWDM SFP+ 80km 1533.47 CH55 Extreme compat-2 week
10310-3425OEM 10GBASE-ZR DWDM SFP+ 80km 1534.25 CH54 Extreme compat-2 week
10310-3425Refurbished 10GBASE-ZR DWDM SFP+ 80km 1534.25 CH54 Extreme compat-2 week
10310-3504OEM 10GBASE-ZR DWDM SFP+ 80km 1535.04 CH53 Extreme compat-2 week
10310-3504Refurbished 10GBASE-ZR DWDM SFP+ 80km 1535.04 CH53 Extreme compat-2 week
10310-3582OEM 10GBASE-ZR DWDM SFP+ 80km 1535.82 CH52 Extreme compat-2 week
10310-3582Refurbished 10GBASE-ZR DWDM SFP+ 80km 1535.82 CH52 Extreme compat-2 week
10310-3661OEM 10GBASE-ZR DWDM SFP+ 80km 1536.61 CH51 Extreme compat-2 week
10310-3661Refurbished 10GBASE-ZR DWDM SFP+ 80km 1536.61 CH51 Extreme compat-2 week
10310-3740OEM 10GBASE-ZR DWDM SFP+ 80km 1537.40 CH50 Extreme compat-2 week
10310-3740Refurbished 10GBASE-ZR DWDM SFP+ 80km 1537.40 CH50 Extreme compat-2 week
10310-3819OEM 10GBASE-ZR DWDM SFP+ 80km 1538.19 CH49 Extreme compat-2 week
10310-3819Refurbished 10GBASE-ZR DWDM SFP+ 80km 1538.19 CH49 Extreme compat-2 week
10310-3898OEM 10GBASE-ZR DWDM SFP+ 80km 1538.98 CH48 Extreme compat-2 week
10310-3898Refurbished 10GBASE-ZR DWDM SFP+ 80km 1538.98 CH48 Extreme compat-2 week
10310-3977OEM 10GBASE-ZR DWDM SFP+ 80km 1539.77 CH47 Extreme compat-2 week
10310-3977Refurbished 10GBASE-ZR DWDM SFP+ 80km 1539.77 CH47 Extreme compat-2 week
10310-4056OEM 10GBASE-ZR DWDM SFP+ 80km 1540.56 CH46 Extreme compat-2 week
10310-4056Refurbished 10GBASE-ZR DWDM SFP+ 80km 1540.56 CH46 Extreme compat-2 week
10310-4135OEM 10GBASE-ZR DWDM SFP+ 80km 1541.35 CH45 Extreme compat-2 week
10310-4135Refurbished 10GBASE-ZR DWDM SFP+ 80km 1541.35 CH45 Extreme compat-2 week
10310-4214OEM 10GBASE-ZR DWDM SFP+ 80km 1542.14 CH44 Extreme compat-2 week
10310-4214Refurbished 10GBASE-ZR DWDM SFP+ 80km 1542.14 CH44 Extreme compat-2 week
10310-4294OEM 10GBASE-ZR DWDM SFP+ 80km 1542.94 CH45 Extreme compat-2 week
10310-4294Refurbished 10GBASE-ZR DWDM SFP+ 80km 1542.94 CH45 Extreme compat-2 week
10310-4373OEM 10GBASE-ZR DWDM SFP+ 80km 1543.73 CH42 Extreme compat-2 week
10310-4373Refurbished 10GBASE-ZR DWDM SFP+ 80km 1543.73 CH42 Extreme compat-2 week
10310-4453OEM 10GBASE-ZR DWDM SFP+ 80km 1544.53 CH41 Extreme compat-2 week
10310-4453Refurbished 10GBASE-ZR DWDM SFP+ 80km 1544.53 CH41 Extreme compat-2 week
10310-4532OEM 10GBASE-ZR DWDM SFP+ 80km 1545.32 CH40 Extreme compat-2 week
10310-4532Refurbished 10GBASE-ZR DWDM SFP+ 80km 1545.32 CH40 Extreme compat-2 week
10310-4612OEM 10GBASE-ZR DWDM SFP+ 80km 1546.12 CH39 Extreme compat-2 week
10310-4612Refurbished 10GBASE-ZR DWDM SFP+ 80km 1546.12 CH39 Extreme compat-2 week
10310-4692OEM 10GBASE-ZR DWDM SFP+ 80km 1546.92 CH38 Extreme compat-2 week
10310-4692Refurbished 10GBASE-ZR DWDM SFP+ 80km 1546.92 CH38 Extreme compat-2 week
10310-4772OEM 10GBASE-ZR DWDM SFP+ 80km 1547.72 CH37 Extreme compat-2 week
10310-4772Refurbished 10GBASE-ZR DWDM SFP+ 80km 1547.72 CH37 Extreme compat-2 week
10310-4851OEM 10GBASE-ZR DWDM SFP+ 80km 1548.51 CH36 Extreme compat-2 week
10310-4851Refurbished 10GBASE-ZR DWDM SFP+ 80km 1548.51 CH36 Extreme compat-2 week
10310-4932OEM 10GBASE-ZR DWDM SFP+ 80km 1549.32 CH35 Extreme compat-2 week
10310-4932Refurbished 10GBASE-ZR DWDM SFP+ 80km 1549.32 CH35 Extreme compat-2 week
10310-5012OEM 10GBASE-ZR DWDM SFP+ 80km 1550.12 CH34 Extreme compat-2 week
10310-5012Refurbished 10GBASE-ZR DWDM SFP+ 80km 1550.12 CH34 Extreme compat-2 week
10310-5092OEM 10GBASE-ZR DWDM SFP+ 80km 1550.92 CH33 Extreme compat-2 week
10310-5092Refurbished 10GBASE-ZR DWDM SFP+ 80km 1550.92 CH33 Extreme compat-2 week
10310-5172OEM 10GBASE-ZR DWDM SFP+ 80km 1551.72 CH32 Extreme compat-2 week
10310-5172Refurbished 10GBASE-ZR DWDM SFP+ 80km 1551.72 CH32 Extreme compat-2 week
10310-5252OEM 10GBASE-ZR DWDM SFP+ 80km 1552.52 CH31 Extreme compat-2 week
10310-5252Refurbished 10GBASE-ZR DWDM SFP+ 80km 1552.52 CH31 Extreme compat-2 week
10310-5333OEM 10GBASE-ZR DWDM SFP+ 80km 1553.33 CH30 Extreme compat-2 week
10310-5333Refurbished 10GBASE-ZR DWDM SFP+ 80km 1553.33 CH30 Extreme compat-2 week
10310-5413OEM 10GBASE-ZR DWDM SFP+ 80km 1554.13 CH29 Extreme compat-2 week
10310-5413Refurbished 10GBASE-ZR DWDM SFP+ 80km 1554.13 CH29 Extreme compat-2 week
10310-5494OEM 10GBASE-ZR DWDM SFP+ 80km 1554.94 CH28 Extreme compat-2 week
10310-5494Refurbished 10GBASE-ZR DWDM SFP+ 80km 1554.94 CH28 Extreme compat-2 week
10310-5575OEM 10GBASE-ZR DWDM SFP+ 80km 1555.75 CH27 Extreme compat-2 week
10310-5575Refurbished 10GBASE-ZR DWDM SFP+ 80km 1555.75 CH27 Extreme compat-2 week
10310-5655OEM 10GBASE-ZR DWDM SFP+ 80km 1556.55 CH26 Extreme compat-2 week
10310-5655Refurbished 10GBASE-ZR DWDM SFP+ 80km 1556.55 CH26 Extreme compat-2 week
10310-5736OEM 10GBASE-ZR DWDM SFP+ 80km 1557.36 CH25 Extreme compat-2 week
10310-5736Refurbished 10GBASE-ZR DWDM SFP+ 80km 1557.36 CH25 Extreme compat-2 week
10310-5817OEM 10GBASE-ZR DWDM SFP+ 80km 1558.17 CH24 Extreme compat-2 week
10310-5817Refurbished 10GBASE-ZR DWDM SFP+ 80km 1558.17 CH24 Extreme compat-2 week
10310-5898OEM 10GBASE-ZR DWDM SFP+ 80km 1558.98 CH23 Extreme compat-2 week
10310-5898Refurbished 10GBASE-ZR DWDM SFP+ 80km 1558.98 CH23 Extreme compat-2 week
10310-5979OEM 10GBASE-ZR DWDM SFP+ 80km 1559.79 CH22 Extreme compat-2 week
10310-5979Refurbished 10GBASE-ZR DWDM SFP+ 80km 1559.79 CH22 Extreme compat-2 week
10310-6061OEM 10GBASE-ZR DWDM SFP+ 80km 1560.61 CH21 Extreme compat-2 week
10310-6061Refurbished 10GBASE-ZR DWDM SFP+ 80km 1560.61 CH21 Extreme compat-2 week
10310-6142OEM 10GBASE-ZR DWDM SFP+ 80km 1561.42 CH20 Extreme compat-2 week
10310-6142Refurbished 10GBASE-ZR DWDM SFP+ 80km 1561.42 CH20 Extreme compat-2 week
10310-XXXXOEM 10GBASE-ZR DWDM SFP+ 80km 15xx.xx CH59 Extreme compat-2 week
10310-XXXXRefurbished 10GBASE-ZR DWDM SFP+ 80km 15xx.xx CH59 Extreme compat-2 week
10312-250COEM 40GB QSFP+ Passive Copper Cable Extreme Compatible-250CM
10312-250CRefurbished 40GB QSFP+ Passive Copper Cable Extreme Compatible-250CM
10312-2MOEM 40GB QSFP+ Passive Copper Cable Extreme Compatible-2M
10312-2MRefurbished 40GB QSFP+ Passive Copper Cable Extreme Compatible-2M
10313-4MOEM 40GB QSFP+ Passive Copper Cable Extreme Compatible-4M
10313-4MRefurbished 40GB QSFP+ Passive Copper Cable Extreme Compatible-4M
10321-4MOEM QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Fan-Out Copper Cable Extreme Compatible-4M
10321-4MRefurbished QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Fan-Out Copper Cable Extreme Compatible-4M
10321-50COEM QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Fan-Out Copper Cable Extreme Compatible-50CM- 1
10321-50CRefurbished QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Fan-Out Copper Cable Extreme Compatible-50CM- 1
10323OEM 40GB QSFP+ Passive Copper Cable Extreme Compatible-5M
10323Refurbished 40GB QSFP+ Passive Copper Cable Extreme Compatible-5M
10336OEM 40GB QSFP+ Active Optical Cable Extreme Compatible-1M
10336Refurbished 40GB QSFP+ Active Optical Cable Extreme Compatible-1M
10411--250CMGTOEM 100GB QSFP28 Passive Copper Cable Extreme Compatible- 2.5M- 1 We
10411--250CMGTRefurbished 100GB QSFP28 Passive Copper Cable Extreme Compatible- 2.5M- 1 We
10411-150CMOEM 100GB QSFP28 Passive Copper Cable Extreme Compatible- 1.5M- 1 We
10411-150CMRefurbished 100GB QSFP28 Passive Copper Cable Extreme Compatible- 1.5M- 1 We
10411-2MOEM 100GB QSFP28 Passive Copper Cable Extreme Compatible- 2M
10411-2MRefurbished 100GB QSFP28 Passive Copper Cable Extreme Compatible- 2M
10413OEM 100GB QSFP28 Passive Copper Cable Extreme Compatible- 3M
10413Refurbished 100GB QSFP28 Passive Copper Cable Extreme Compatible- 3M
10413-4MOEM 100GB QSFP28 Passive Copper Cable Extreme Compatible- 4M- 1 Week
10413-4MRefurbished 100GB QSFP28 Passive Copper Cable Extreme Compatible- 4M- 1 Week
10414OEM 100GB QSFP28 Passive Copper Cable Extreme Compatible- 5M
10414Refurbished 100GB QSFP28 Passive Copper Cable Extreme Compatible- 5M
10434OEM 100GB QSFP28 Active Optical Cable Extreme Compatible- 5m- 1 Week
10434Refurbished 100GB QSFP28 Active Optical Cable Extreme Compatible- 5m- 1 Week
10434-2MOEM 100GB QSFP28 Active Optical Cable Extreme Compatible- 2m- 1 Week
10434-2MRefurbished 100GB QSFP28 Active Optical Cable Extreme Compatible- 2m- 1 Week
10434-3MOEM 100GB QSFP28 Active Optical Cable Extreme Compatible- 3m- 1 Week
10434-3MRefurbished 100GB QSFP28 Active Optical Cable Extreme Compatible- 3m- 1 Week
104341-1MOEM 100GB QSFP28 Active Optical Cable Extreme Compatible- 1m- 1 Week
104341-1MRefurbished 100GB QSFP28 Active Optical Cable Extreme Compatible- 1m- 1 Week
10435OEM 100GB QSFP28 Active Optical Cable Extreme Compatible- 7m- 1 Week
10435Refurbished 100GB QSFP28 Active Optical Cable Extreme Compatible- 7m- 1 Week
10436OEM 100GB QSFP28 Active Optical Cable Extreme Compatible- 10m- 1 Wee
10436Refurbished 100GB QSFP28 Active Optical Cable Extreme Compatible- 10m- 1 Wee
10436-15MOEM 100GB QSFP28 Active Optical Cable Extreme Compatible- 15m- 1 Wee
10436-15MRefurbished 100GB QSFP28 Active Optical Cable Extreme Compatible- 15m- 1 Wee
10437OEM 100GB QSFP28 Active Optical Cable Extreme Compatible- 20m- 1 Wee
10437Refurbished 100GB QSFP28 Active Optical Cable Extreme Compatible- 20m- 1 Wee
10437-100MOEM 100GB QSFP28 Active Optical Cable Extreme Compatible- 100m- 1 We
10437-100MRefurbished 100GB QSFP28 Active Optical Cable Extreme Compatible- 100m- 1 We
10437-25MOEM 100GB QSFP28 Active Optical Cable Extreme Compatible- 25m- 1 Wee
10437-25MRefurbished 100GB QSFP28 Active Optical Cable Extreme Compatible- 25m- 1 Wee
10437-30MOEM 100GB QSFP28 Active Optical Cable Extreme Compatible- 30m- 1 Wee
10437-30MRefurbished 100GB QSFP28 Active Optical Cable Extreme Compatible- 30m- 1 Wee
10437-50MOEM 100GB QSFP28 Active Optical Cable Extreme Compatible- 50m- 1 Wee
10437-50MRefurbished 100GB QSFP28 Active Optical Cable Extreme Compatible- 50m- 1 Wee
10437-75MOEM 100GB QSFP28 Active Optical Cable Extreme Compatible- 75m- 1 Wee
10437-75MRefurbished 100GB QSFP28 Active Optical Cable Extreme Compatible- 75m- 1 Wee
109162495OEM Alcatel Compatible LC-LC Jumper MM 35M
109162495Refurbished Alcatel Compatible LC-LC Jumper MM 35M
109162503OEM Alcatel Compatible LC-LC Jumper MM 40M
109162503Refurbished Alcatel Compatible LC-LC Jumper MM 40M
109162511OEM Alcatel Compatible LC-LC Jumper MM 45M
109162511Refurbished Alcatel Compatible LC-LC Jumper MM 45M
109162529OEM Alcatel Compatible LC-LC Jumper MM 50M
109162529Refurbished Alcatel Compatible LC-LC Jumper MM 50M
109162537OEM Alcatel Compatible LC-LC Jumper MM 55M
109162537Refurbished Alcatel Compatible LC-LC Jumper MM 55M
109162545OEM Alcatel Compatible LC-LC Jumper MM 60M
109162545Refurbished Alcatel Compatible LC-LC Jumper MM 60M
109162552OEM Alcatel Compatible LC-LC Jumper MM 65M
109162552Refurbished Alcatel Compatible LC-LC Jumper MM 65M
109162560OEM Alcatel Compatible LC-LC Jumper MM 70M
109162560Refurbished Alcatel Compatible LC-LC Jumper MM 70M
109162578OEM Alcatel Compatible LC-LC Jumper MM 75M
109162578Refurbished Alcatel Compatible LC-LC Jumper MM 75M
10G-SFP-EROEM 10GBASE-ER SFP+ Optic 40km SMF Extreme Compatible
10G-SFP-ERRefurbished 10GBASE-ER SFP+ Optic 40km SMF Extreme Compatible
10G-SFP-ER-2OEM 10GBASE-ER SFP+ Optic 40km SMF 2-Pack Extreme Compatible
10G-SFP-ER-2Refurbished 10GBASE-ER SFP+ Optic 40km SMF 2-Pack Extreme Compatible
10G-SFP-LR-8OEM 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Optic 10km SMF 8-Pack Extreme Compatible
10G-SFP-LR-8Refurbished 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Optic 10km SMF 8-Pack Extreme Compatible
10G-SFP-LR-SOEM 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Optic 10km SMF Standrd Temp Extreme Compatible
10G-SFP-LR-SRefurbished 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Optic 10km SMF Standrd Temp Extreme Compatible
10G-SFP-LR-S-8OEM 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Optic 10km SMF Standrd Temp 8-Pack Extreme Compa
10G-SFP-LR-S-8Refurbished 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Optic 10km SMF Standrd Temp 8-Pack Extreme Compa
10G-SFP-LRMOEM 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ Optic 2km MMF Extreme Compatible
10G-SFP-LRMRefurbished 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ Optic 2km MMF Extreme Compatible
10G-SFP-LRM-8OEM 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ Optic 2km MMF 8-Pack Extreme Compatible
10G-SFP-LRM-8Refurbished 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ Optic 2km MMF 8-Pack Extreme Compatible
10G-SFP-SR-8OEM 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Optic 300m MMF 8-Pack Extreme Compatible
10G-SFP-SR-8Refurbished 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Optic 300m MMF 8-Pack Extreme Compatible
10G-SFP-SR-S-8OEM 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Optic 300m MMF Standard Temp 8-Pack Extreme Comp
10G-SFP-SR-S-8Refurbished 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Optic 300m MMF Standard Temp 8-Pack Extreme Comp
10G-SFP-TOEM 10GBASE-T SFP+ Copper 30m RJ45 Extreme Compatible
10G-SFP-TRefurbished 10GBASE-T SFP+ Copper 30m RJ45 Extreme Compatible
10G-SFP-USR-8OEM 10GBase-USR SFP+ Optic 100m MMF 8-Pack Extreme Compatible
10G-SFP-USR-8Refurbished 10GBase-USR SFP+ Optic 100m MMF 8-Pack Extreme Compatible
10G-SFP-ZROEM 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ Optic 80KM SMF Extreme Compatible
10G-SFP-ZRRefurbished 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ Optic 80KM SMF Extreme Compatible
10G-SFP-ZR-2OEM 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ Optic 80KM SMF 2-Pack Extreme Compatible
10G-SFP-ZR-2Refurbished 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ Optic 80KM SMF 2-Pack Extreme Compatible
10G-SFPDA-10MOEM SFP+ Passive Copper Direct Attach Cable Myricom Compatible-10M
10G-SFPDA-10MRefurbished SFP+ Passive Copper Direct Attach Cable Myricom Compatible-10M
10G-SFPP-1470-ERCOEM 10GBASE-ER CWDM SFP+ 40km 1470nm Brocade Compatible-2 week
10G-SFPP-1470-ERCRefurbished 10GBASE-ER CWDM SFP+ 40km 1470nm Brocade Compatible-2 week
10G-SFPP-1470-ZRCOEM 10GBASE-ZR CWDM SFP+ 80km 1470nm Brocade Compatible-2 week
10G-SFPP-1470-ZRCRefurbished 10GBASE-ZR CWDM SFP+ 80km 1470nm Brocade Compatible-2 week
10G-SFPP-1490-ERCOEM 10GBASE-ER CWDM SFP+ 40km 1490nm Brocade Compatible-2 week
10G-SFPP-1490-ERCRefurbished 10GBASE-ER CWDM SFP+ 40km 1490nm Brocade Compatible-2 week
10G-SFPP-1490-ZRCOEM 10GBASE-ZR CWDM SFP+ 80km 1490nm Brocade Compatible-2 week
10G-SFPP-1490-ZRCRefurbished 10GBASE-ZR CWDM SFP+ 80km 1490nm Brocade Compatible-2 week
10G-SFPP-1510-ERCOEM 10GBASE-ER CWDM SFP+ 40km 1510nm Brocade Compatible-2 week
10G-SFPP-1510-ERCRefurbished 10GBASE-ER CWDM SFP+ 40km 1510nm Brocade Compatible-2 week
10G-SFPP-1510-ZRCOEM 10GBASE-ZR CWDM SFP+ 80km 1510nm Brocade Compatible-2 week
10G-SFPP-1510-ZRCRefurbished 10GBASE-ZR CWDM SFP+ 80km 1510nm Brocade Compatible-2 week
10G-SFPP-1530-ERCOEM 10GBASE-ER CWDM SFP+ 40km 1530nm Brocade Compatible-2 week
10G-SFPP-1530-ERCRefurbished 10GBASE-ER CWDM SFP+ 40km 1530nm Brocade Compatible-2 week
10G-SFPP-1530-ZRCOEM 10GBASE-ZR CWDM SFP+ 80km 1530nm Brocade Compatible-2 week
10G-SFPP-1530-ZRCRefurbished 10GBASE-ZR CWDM SFP+ 80km 1530nm Brocade Compatible-2 week
10G-SFPP-1550-ERCOEM 10GBASE-ER CWDM SFP+ 40km 1550nm Brocade Compatible-2 week
10G-SFPP-1550-ERCRefurbished 10GBASE-ER CWDM SFP+ 40km 1550nm Brocade Compatible-2 week
10G-SFPP-1550-ZRCOEM 10GBASE-ZR CWDM SFP+ 80km 1550nm Brocade Compatible-2 week
10G-SFPP-1550-ZRCRefurbished 10GBASE-ZR CWDM SFP+ 80km 1550nm Brocade Compatible-2 week
10G-SFPP-1570-ERCOEM 10GBASE-ER CWDM SFP+ 40km 1570nm Brocade Compatible-2 week
10G-SFPP-1570-ERCRefurbished 10GBASE-ER CWDM SFP+ 40km 1570nm Brocade Compatible-2 week
10G-SFPP-1570-ZRCOEM 10GBASE-ZR CWDM SFP+ 80km 1570nm Brocade Compatible-2 week
10G-SFPP-1570-ZRCRefurbished 10GBASE-ZR CWDM SFP+ 80km 1570nm Brocade Compatible-2 week
10G-SFPP-1590-ERCOEM 10GBASE-ER CWDM SFP+ 40km 1590nm Brocade Compatible-2 week
10G-SFPP-1590-ERCRefurbished 10GBASE-ER CWDM SFP+ 40km 1590nm Brocade Compatible-2 week
10G-SFPP-1590-ZRCOEM 10GBASE-ZR CWDM SFP+ 80km 1590nm Brocade Compatible-2 week
10G-SFPP-1590-ZRCRefurbished 10GBASE-ZR CWDM SFP+ 80km 1590nm Brocade Compatible-2 week
10G-SFPP-1610-ERCOEM 10GBASE-ER CWDM SFP+ 40km 1610nm Brocade Compatible-2 week
10G-SFPP-1610-ERCRefurbished 10GBASE-ER CWDM SFP+ 40km 1610nm Brocade Compatible-2 week
10G-SFPP-1610-ZRCOEM 10GBASE-ZR CWDM SFP+ 80km 1610nm Brocade Compatible-2 week
10G-SFPP-1610-ZRCRefurbished 10GBASE-ZR CWDM SFP+ 80km 1610nm Brocade Compatible-2 week
10G-SFPP-BXD-SOEM 10GBASE-BXD SFP+ LC SMF 10K Brocade Compatible
10G-SFPP-BXD-SRefurbished 10GBASE-BXD SFP+ LC SMF 10K Brocade Compatible
10G-SFPP-BXD20OEM 10GBASE-BXD SFP+ Optic 20km SMF Brocade Compatible
10G-SFPP-BXD20Refurbished 10GBASE-BXD SFP+ Optic 20km SMF Brocade Compatible
10G-SFPP-BXD40OEM 10GBASE-BXD SFP+ Optic 40km SMF Brocade Compatible
10G-SFPP-BXD40Refurbished 10GBASE-BXD SFP+ Optic 40km SMF Brocade Compatible
10G-SFPP-BXD60OEM 10GBASE-BXD SFP+ Optic 60km SMF Brocade Compatible-1 week
10G-SFPP-BXD60Refurbished 10GBASE-BXD SFP+ Optic 60km SMF Brocade Compatible-1 week
10G-SFPP-BXU-SOEM 10GBASE-BXU SFP+ LC SMF 10K Brocade Compatible
10G-SFPP-BXU-SRefurbished 10GBASE-BXU SFP+ LC SMF 10K Brocade Compatible
10G-SFPP-BXU20OEM 10GBASE-BXU SFP+ Optic 20km SMF Brocade Compatible
10G-SFPP-BXU20Refurbished 10GBASE-BXU SFP+ Optic 20km SMF Brocade Compatible
10G-SFPP-BXU40OEM 10GBASE-BXU SFP+ Optic 40km SMF Brocade Compatible
10G-SFPP-BXU40Refurbished 10GBASE-BXU SFP+ Optic 40km SMF Brocade Compatible
10G-SFPP-BXU60OEM 10GBASE-BXU SFP+ Optic 60km SMF Brocade Compatible-1 week
10G-SFPP-BXU60Refurbished 10GBASE-BXU SFP+ Optic 60km SMF Brocade Compatible-1 week
10G-SFPP-EROEM 10GBASE-ER SFP+ Optic 40km SMF Brocade Compatible
10G-SFPP-ERRefurbished 10GBASE-ER SFP+ Optic 40km SMF Brocade Compatible
10G-SFPP-ERD-1530-33OEM 10GBASE-ER DWDM SFP+ 40km 1530.33 CH59 Brocade compat-2 week
10G-SFPP-ERD-1530-33Refurbished 10GBASE-ER DWDM SFP+ 40km 1530.33 CH59 Brocade compat-2 week
10G-SFPP-ERD-1531-12OEM 10GBASE-ER DWDM SFP+ 40km 1531.12 CH58 Brocade compat-2 week
10G-SFPP-ERD-1531-12Refurbished 10GBASE-ER DWDM SFP+ 40km 1531.12 CH58 Brocade compat-2 week
10G-SFPP-ERD-1531-90OEM 10GBASE-ER DWDM SFP+ 40km 1531.90 CH57 Brocade compat-2 week
10G-SFPP-ERD-1531-90Refurbished 10GBASE-ER DWDM SFP+ 40km 1531.90 CH57 Brocade compat-2 week
10G-SFPP-ERD-1532-68OEM 10GBASE-ER DWDM SFP+ 40km 1532.68 CH56 Brocade compat-2 week
10G-SFPP-ERD-1532-68Refurbished 10GBASE-ER DWDM SFP+ 40km 1532.68 CH56 Brocade compat-2 week
10G-SFPP-ERD-1533-47OEM 10GBASE-ER DWDM SFP+ 40km 1533.47 CH55 Brocade compat-2 week
10G-SFPP-ERD-1533-47Refurbished 10GBASE-ER DWDM SFP+ 40km 1533.47 CH55 Brocade compat-2 week
10G-SFPP-ERD-1534-25OEM 10GBASE-ER DWDM SFP+ 40km 1534.25 CH54 Brocade compat-2 week
10G-SFPP-ERD-1534-25Refurbished 10GBASE-ER DWDM SFP+ 40km 1534.25 CH54 Brocade compat-2 week
10G-SFPP-ERD-1535-04OEM 10GBASE-ER DWDM SFP+ 40km 1535.04 CH53 Brocade compat-2 week
10G-SFPP-ERD-1535-04Refurbished 10GBASE-ER DWDM SFP+ 40km 1535.04 CH53 Brocade compat-2 week
10G-SFPP-ERD-1535-82OEM 10GBASE-ER DWDM SFP+ 40km 1535.82 CH52 Brocade compat-2 week
10G-SFPP-ERD-1535-82Refurbished 10GBASE-ER DWDM SFP+ 40km 1535.82 CH52 Brocade compat-2 week
10G-SFPP-ERD-1536-61OEM 10GBASE-ER DWDM SFP+ 40km 1536.61 CH51 Brocade compat-2 week
10G-SFPP-ERD-1536-61Refurbished 10GBASE-ER DWDM SFP+ 40km 1536.61 CH51 Brocade compat-2 week
10G-SFPP-ERD-1537-40OEM 10GBASE-ER DWDM SFP+ 40km 1537.40 CH50 Brocade compat-2 week
10G-SFPP-ERD-1537-40Refurbished 10GBASE-ER DWDM SFP+ 40km 1537.40 CH50 Brocade compat-2 week
10G-SFPP-ERD-1538-19OEM 10GBASE-ER DWDM SFP+ 40km 1538.19 CH49 Brocade compat-2 week
10G-SFPP-ERD-1538-19Refurbished 10GBASE-ER DWDM SFP+ 40km 1538.19 CH49 Brocade compat-2 week
10G-SFPP-ERD-1538-98OEM 10GBASE-ER DWDM SFP+ 40km 1538.98 CH48 Brocade compat-2 week
10G-SFPP-ERD-1538-98Refurbished 10GBASE-ER DWDM SFP+ 40km 1538.98 CH48 Brocade compat-2 week
10G-SFPP-ERD-1539-77OEM 10GBASE-ER DWDM SFP+ 40km 1539.77 CH47 Brocade compat-2 week
10G-SFPP-ERD-1539-77Refurbished 10GBASE-ER DWDM SFP+ 40km 1539.77 CH47 Brocade compat-2 week
10G-SFPP-ERD-1540-56OEM 10GBASE-ER DWDM SFP+ 40km 1540.56 CH46 Brocade compat-2 week
10G-SFPP-ERD-1540-56Refurbished 10GBASE-ER DWDM SFP+ 40km 1540.56 CH46 Brocade compat-2 week
10G-SFPP-ERD-1541-35OEM 10GBASE-ER DWDM SFP+ 40km 1541.35 CH45 Brocade compat-2 week
10G-SFPP-ERD-1541-35Refurbished 10GBASE-ER DWDM SFP+ 40km 1541.35 CH45 Brocade compat-2 week
10G-SFPP-ERD-1542-14OEM 10GBASE-ER DWDM SFP+ 40km 1542.14 CH44 Brocade compat-2 week
10G-SFPP-ERD-1542-14Refurbished 10GBASE-ER DWDM SFP+ 40km 1542.14 CH44 Brocade compat-2 week
10G-SFPP-ERD-1542-94OEM 10GBASE-ER DWDM SFP+ 40km 1542.94 CH43 Brocade compat-2 week
10G-SFPP-ERD-1542-94Refurbished 10GBASE-ER DWDM SFP+ 40km 1542.94 CH43 Brocade compat-2 week
10G-SFPP-ERD-1543-73OEM 10GBASE-ER DWDM SFP+ 40km 1543.73 CH42 Brocade compat-2 week
10G-SFPP-ERD-1543-73Refurbished 10GBASE-ER DWDM SFP+ 40km 1543.73 CH42 Brocade compat-2 week
10G-SFPP-ERD-1544-53OEM 10GBASE-ER DWDM SFP+ 40km 1544.53 CH41 Brocade compat-2 week
10G-SFPP-ERD-1544-53Refurbished 10GBASE-ER DWDM SFP+ 40km 1544.53 CH41 Brocade compat-2 week
10G-SFPP-ERD-1545-32OEM 10GBASE-ER DWDM SFP+ 40km 1545.32 CH40 Brocade compat-2 week
10G-SFPP-ERD-1545-32Refurbished 10GBASE-ER DWDM SFP+ 40km 1545.32 CH40 Brocade compat-2 week
10G-SFPP-ERD-1546-12OEM 10GBASE-ER DWDM SFP+ 40km 1546.12 CH39 Brocade compat-2 week
10G-SFPP-ERD-1546-12Refurbished 10GBASE-ER DWDM SFP+ 40km 1546.12 CH39 Brocade compat-2 week
10G-SFPP-ERD-1546-92OEM 10GBASE-ER DWDM SFP+ 40km 1546.92 CH38 Brocade compat-2 week
10G-SFPP-ERD-1546-92Refurbished 10GBASE-ER DWDM SFP+ 40km 1546.92 CH38 Brocade compat-2 week
10G-SFPP-ERD-1547-72OEM 10GBASE-ER DWDM SFP+ 40km 1547.72 CH37 Brocade compat-2 week
10G-SFPP-ERD-1547-72Refurbished 10GBASE-ER DWDM SFP+ 40km 1547.72 CH37 Brocade compat-2 week
10G-SFPP-ERD-1548-51OEM 10GBASE-ER DWDM SFP+ 40km 1548.51 CH36 Brocade compat-2 week
10G-SFPP-ERD-1548-51Refurbished 10GBASE-ER DWDM SFP+ 40km 1548.51 CH36 Brocade compat-2 week
10G-SFPP-ERD-1549-32OEM 10GBASE-ER DWDM SFP+ 40km 1549.32 CH35 Brocade compat-2 week
10G-SFPP-ERD-1549-32Refurbished 10GBASE-ER DWDM SFP+ 40km 1549.32 CH35 Brocade compat-2 week
10G-SFPP-ERD-1550-12OEM 10GBASE-ER DWDM SFP+ 40km 1550.12 CH34 Brocade compat-2 week
10G-SFPP-ERD-1550-12Refurbished 10GBASE-ER DWDM SFP+ 40km 1550.12 CH34 Brocade compat-2 week
10G-SFPP-ERD-1550-92OEM 10GBASE-ER DWDM SFP+ 40km 1550.92 CH33 Brocade compat-2 week
10G-SFPP-ERD-1550-92Refurbished 10GBASE-ER DWDM SFP+ 40km 1550.92 CH33 Brocade compat-2 week
10G-SFPP-ERD-1551-72OEM 10GBASE-ER DWDM SFP+ 40km 1551.72 CH32 Brocade compat-2 week
10G-SFPP-ERD-1551-72Refurbished 10GBASE-ER DWDM SFP+ 40km 1551.72 CH32 Brocade compat-2 week
10G-SFPP-ERD-1552-52OEM 10GBASE-ER DWDM SFP+ 40km 1552.52 CH31 Brocade compat-2 week
10G-SFPP-ERD-1552-52Refurbished 10GBASE-ER DWDM SFP+ 40km 1552.52 CH31 Brocade compat-2 week
10G-SFPP-ERD-1553-33OEM 10GBASE-ER DWDM SFP+ 40km 1553.33 CH30 Brocade compat-2 week
10G-SFPP-ERD-1553-33Refurbished 10GBASE-ER DWDM SFP+ 40km 1553.33 CH30 Brocade compat-2 week
10G-SFPP-ERD-1554-13OEM 10GBASE-ER DWDM SFP+ 40km 1554.13 CH29 Brocade compat-2 week
10G-SFPP-ERD-1554-13Refurbished 10GBASE-ER DWDM SFP+ 40km 1554.13 CH29 Brocade compat-2 week
10G-SFPP-ERD-1554-94OEM 10GBASE-ER DWDM SFP+ 40km 1554.94 CH28 Brocade compat-2 week
10G-SFPP-ERD-1554-94Refurbished 10GBASE-ER DWDM SFP+ 40km 1554.94 CH28 Brocade compat-2 week
10G-SFPP-ERD-1555-75OEM 10GBASE-ER DWDM SFP+ 40km 1555.75 CH27 Brocade compat-2 week
10G-SFPP-ERD-1555-75Refurbished 10GBASE-ER DWDM SFP+ 40km 1555.75 CH27 Brocade compat-2 week
10G-SFPP-ERD-1556-55OEM 10GBASE-ER DWDM SFP+ 40km 1556.55 CH26 Brocade compat-2 week
10G-SFPP-ERD-1556-55Refurbished 10GBASE-ER DWDM SFP+ 40km 1556.55 CH26 Brocade compat-2 week
10G-SFPP-ERD-1557-36OEM 10GBASE-ER DWDM SFP+ 40km 1557.36 CH25 Brocade compat-2 week
10G-SFPP-ERD-1557-36Refurbished 10GBASE-ER DWDM SFP+ 40km 1557.36 CH25 Brocade compat-2 week
10G-SFPP-ERD-1558-17OEM 10GBASE-ER DWDM SFP+ 40km 1558.17 CH24 Brocade compat-2 week
10G-SFPP-ERD-1558-17Refurbished 10GBASE-ER DWDM SFP+ 40km 1558.17 CH24 Brocade compat-2 week
10G-SFPP-ERD-1558-98OEM 10GBASE-ER DWDM SFP+ 40km 1558.98 CH23 Brocade compat-2 week
10G-SFPP-ERD-1558-98Refurbished 10GBASE-ER DWDM SFP+ 40km 1558.98 CH23 Brocade compat-2 week
10G-SFPP-ERD-1559-79OEM 10GBASE-ER DWDM SFP+ 40km 1559.79 CH22 Brocade compat-2 week
10G-SFPP-ERD-1559-79Refurbished 10GBASE-ER DWDM SFP+ 40km 1559.79 CH22 Brocade compat-2 week
10G-SFPP-ERD-1560-61OEM 10GBASE-ER DWDM SFP+ 40km 1560.61 CH21 Brocade compat-2 week
10G-SFPP-ERD-1560-61Refurbished 10GBASE-ER DWDM SFP+ 40km 1560.61 CH21 Brocade compat-2 week
10G-SFPP-ERD-1561-42OEM 10GBASE-ER DWDM SFP+ 40km 1561.42 CH20 Brocade compat-2 week
10G-SFPP-ERD-1561-42Refurbished 10GBASE-ER DWDM SFP+ 40km 1561.42 CH20 Brocade compat-2 week
10G-SFPP-ERD-15XX-XXOEM 10GBASE-ER DWDM SFP+ 40km 15xx.xx CHxx Brocade compat-2 week
10G-SFPP-ERD-15XX-XXRefurbished 10GBASE-ER DWDM SFP+ 40km 15xx.xx CHxx Brocade compat-2 week
10G-SFPP-LROEM 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Optic 10km SMF Brocade Compatible
10G-SFPP-LRRefurbished 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Optic 10km SMF Brocade Compatible
10G-SFPP-LR-SOEM 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Optic 10km SMF Brocade Compatible
10G-SFPP-LR-SRefurbished 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Optic 10km SMF Brocade Compatible
10G-SFPP-LRMOEM 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ Optic 2km MMF Brocade Compatible
10G-SFPP-LRMRefurbished 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ Optic 2km MMF Brocade Compatible
10G-SFPP-SR-8OEM 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Optic 300m MMF Brocade Compatible-8 Pack
10G-SFPP-SR-8Refurbished 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Optic 300m MMF Brocade Compatible-8 Pack
10G-SFPP-TOEM 10GBASE-T SFP+ Copper 30m RJ45 Brocade Compatible
10G-SFPP-TRefurbished 10GBASE-T SFP+ Copper 30m RJ45 Brocade Compatible
10G-SFPP-TWX-0108OEM 10Gbps DA SFP+ Copper Active Cable 8 Pack Brocade Compatible-1
10G-SFPP-TWX-0108Refurbished 10Gbps DA SFP+ Copper Active Cable 8 Pack Brocade Compatible-1
10G-SFPP-TWX-0208OEM 10Gbps DA SFP+ Copper Active Cable 8 Pack Brocade Compatible-2
10G-SFPP-TWX-0208Refurbished 10Gbps DA SFP+ Copper Active Cable 8 Pack Brocade Compatible-2
10G-SFPP-TWX-0301OEM 10Gbps DA SFP+ Copper Active Cable Brocade Compatible-3M
10G-SFPP-TWX-0301Refurbished 10Gbps DA SFP+ Copper Active Cable Brocade Compatible-3M
10G-SFPP-TWX-0308OEM 10Gbps DA SFP+ Copper Active Cable 8 Pack Brocade Compatible-3
10G-SFPP-TWX-0308Refurbished 10Gbps DA SFP+ Copper Active Cable 8 Pack Brocade Compatible-3
10G-SFPP-TWX-0501OEM 10Gbps DA SFP+ Copper Active Cable Brocade Compatible-5M
10G-SFPP-TWX-0501Refurbished 10Gbps DA SFP+ Copper Active Cable Brocade Compatible-5M
10G-SFPP-TWX-0508OEM 10Gbps DA SFP+ Copper Active Cable 8 Pack Brocade Compatible-5
10G-SFPP-TWX-0508Refurbished 10Gbps DA SFP+ Copper Active Cable 8 Pack Brocade Compatible-5
10G-SFPP-TWX-0701OEM 10Gbps DA SFP+ Copper Active Cable Brocade Compatible-7M
10G-SFPP-TWX-0701Refurbished 10Gbps DA SFP+ Copper Active Cable Brocade Compatible-7M
10G-SFPP-TWX-1001OEM 10Gbps DA SFP+ Copper Active Cable Brocade Compatible-10M
10G-SFPP-TWX-1001Refurbished 10Gbps DA SFP+ Copper Active Cable Brocade Compatible-10M
10G-SFPP-TWX-1201OEM 10Gbps DA SFP+ Copper Active Cable Brocade Compatible-12M- 1 wee
10G-SFPP-TWX-1201Refurbished 10Gbps DA SFP+ Copper Active Cable Brocade Compatible-12M- 1 wee
10G-SFPP-TWX-P-1001OEM 10Gbps DA SFP+ Copper Passive Cable Brocade Compatible- 10M
10G-SFPP-TWX-P-1001Refurbished 10Gbps DA SFP+ Copper Passive Cable Brocade Compatible- 10M
10G-SFPP-USR-8OEM 10GBase-USR SFP+ Optic 100m MMF Brocade Compatible-8 Pack
10G-SFPP-USR-8Refurbished 10GBase-USR SFP+ Optic 100m MMF Brocade Compatible-8 Pack
10G-SFPP-ZROEM 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ Optic 80km SMF Brocade Compatible
10G-SFPP-ZRRefurbished 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ Optic 80km SMF Brocade Compatible
10G-SFPP-ZRD-1530-33OEM 10GBASE-ZR DWDM SFP+ 80km 1530.33 CH59 Brocade compat-2 week
10G-SFPP-ZRD-1530-33Refurbished 10GBASE-ZR DWDM SFP+ 80km 1530.33 CH59 Brocade compat-2 week
10G-SFPP-ZRD-1531-12OEM 10GBASE-ZR DWDM SFP+ 80km 1531.12 CH58 Brocade compat-2 week
10G-SFPP-ZRD-1531-12Refurbished 10GBASE-ZR DWDM SFP+ 80km 1531.12 CH58 Brocade compat-2 week
10G-SFPP-ZRD-1531-90OEM 10GBASE-ZR DWDM SFP+ 80km 1531.90 CH57 Brocade compat-2 week
10G-SFPP-ZRD-1531-90Refurbished 10GBASE-ZR DWDM SFP+ 80km 1531.90 CH57 Brocade compat-2 week
10G-SFPP-ZRD-1532-68OEM 10GBASE-ZR DWDM SFP+ 80km 1532.68 CH56 Brocade compat-2 week
10G-SFPP-ZRD-1532-68Refurbished 10GBASE-ZR DWDM SFP+ 80km 1532.68 CH56 Brocade compat-2 week

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Brands Index

We Sell to Corporate, State, Government, Schools, Reseller's, All Company's, And The Everyday Buyer!!!!

www.TamayaTech.com   Have Questions: Please E-Mail The Sales Team Sales@TamayaTech.com or Give us a Call Contact Us

Copyright 2005-2012 © TamayaTech All rights reserved.

TamayaTech Logo
Google