HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.  

HomeTape DrivesOptical DrivesHard Drives1DesktopsServersPrintersPlotters

ScannersMonitorsProjectorsCamerasSwitchesBridgesRoutersHubsUPSRepairsContact Us

Cart  PN#/Model: Description: Brand:  Price: $ - $  

We Sell to Corporate, State, Government, Schools, Reseller's, All Company's, And The Everyday Buyer!!!!

WWW.TamayaTech.COM   Have Questions: Please E-Mail The Sales Team Sales@TamayaTech.com or Give us a Call Contact Us

Canary Communications index of parts for sale. Page 1.

Brands Index
Pages: 1

ItemDescription
00PCB0117OEM CANARY CANARY 100BASE-TX/FX RJ-45 CONVERTER/TRANSCEIVER PLUG-IN MODULE New Open Box CANARY
00PCB0117Refurbished CANARY CANARY 100BASE-TX/FX RJ-45 CONVERTER/TRANSCEIVER PLUG-IN MODULE CANARY
BCTFM2OEM MEDIA CONVERTER 100BASE-FX 100BASE-TX ST MULTI-MODE RJ-45 EXTERNAL UP TO 1.2 MILES 1310 NM Canary Communications
BCTFM2Refurbished MEDIA CONVERTER 100BASE-FX 100BASE-TX ST MULTI-MODE RJ-45 EXTERNAL UP TO 1.2 MILES 1310 NM Canary Communications
CBA1602Refurbished CANARY ETHERNET ADAPTER 16BIT ISA BNC NE2000 COMPATIBLE CANARY
CC2002Refurbished CANARY CONVERTER CANARY
CC2022Refurbished CANARY CONVERTER CANARY
CCM1200OEM CANARY RACKMOUNT CHASSIS (LOC. A7C) CANARY
CCM1200Refurbished CANARY CONVERTER CHASSIS ETHERNET W/ 12X BNC TO 10BT CONVERTER MODULES RACK MNT CANARY
CCM1202SCOEM MEDIA CONVERTER 10BASE-T TWISTED PAIR 10BASE-FL FIBER 1.24 MILE MULTI-MODE FIBER Canary Communications
CCM1202SCRefurbished MEDIA CONVERTER 10BASE-T TWISTED PAIR 10BASE-FL FIBER 1.24 MILE MULTI-MODE FIBER Canary Communications
CCM1203Refurbished CANARY ETHERNET BNC TO 10BT CONVERTER MODULE FOR CCM-1200 RACK MNT CHASSIS CANARY
CCM1241OEM TRANSCEIVER 100BASE-FX 100BASE-TX RJ-45 SC PLUG-IN MODULE Canary Communications
CCM1241Refurbished CANARY CANARY 100BASE-TX/FX RJ-45 CONVERTER/TRANSCEIVER PLUG-IN MODULE CANARY
CCM1242OEM CANARY 100BTX FX MODULE ST TYPE 0531 MEDIAC CCM12 CANARY COMMUNICATIONS INC SIZE009 25L CANARY
CCM1242Refurbished CANARY 100BASETX TO 100BASEFX CONVERTER MODUL CANARY
CCM12RPSOEM POWER SUPPLY ( PLUG-IN MODULE ) AC 90/264 V WORLDWIDE Canary Communications
CCM12RPSRefurbished CANARY REDUNDANT POWER SUPPLY CANARY
CCM1600OEM 16PORT MODULAR CONVERTER CPNT CHASSIS W/PWR SUPL & REDUNDANT OPT Canary Communications
CCM1600Refurbished 16PORT MODULAR CONVERTER CPNT CHASSIS W/PWR SUPL & REDUNDANT OPT Canary Communications
CFT2061OEM FAST ENET CONVERTER 100BSE PERP FX/TX SC-TYPE 2 KM Canary Communications
CFT2061Refurbished CANARY FAST ETHERNET CONVERTER CANARY
CFT2061SMOEM FAST ENET CONVERTER 100BSE PERP SINGLE MODE FX/TX SC-TYPE15 KM Canary Communications
CFT2061SMRefurbished FAST ENET CONVERTER 100BSE PERP SINGLE MODE FX/TX SC-TYPE15 KM Canary Communications
CFT2062OEM MEDIA CONVERTER 100BASE-TX CATEGORY 5 UTP 100BASE-FX 50/125 ?M 62.5/125 ?M MULTI-MODE FIBER 100MBPS FAST ETHERNET Canary Communications
CFT2062Refurbished MEDIA CONVERTER 100BASE-TX CATEGORY 5 UTP 100BASE-FX 50/125 ?M 62.5/125 ?M MULTI-MODE FIBER 100MBPS FAST ETHERNET Canary Communications
CFT2067SAOEM CANARY COMMUNICATIONS 100 BASE TX TO 100 BASE FX/SC (SMF) MEDIA CONVERTER Canary Communications
CFT2067SARefurbished CANARY COMMUNICATIONS 100 BASE TX TO 100 BASE FX/SC (SMF) MEDIA CONVERTER Canary Communications
CFT2081SMOEM MEDIA CONVERTER 100BASE-FX 100BASE-TX RJ-45 SC SINGLE MODE EXTERNAL UP TO 6.2 MILES Canary Communications
CFT2081SMRefurbished MEDIA CONVERTER 100BASE-FX 100BASE-TX RJ-45 SC SINGLE MODE EXTERNAL UP TO 6.2 MILES Canary Communications
CFX1422CANARYNETRefurbished CANARY 12 PORTS 100BASE-FX/ST & 1PORT 100 BASE-TX CANARY
CLE1062OEM CANARY CANARY BRIDGING CONVERTER - MEDIA CONVERTER - 10BASE-T 100BASE-FX 100BASE-TX - CANARY
CMC1520Refurbished CANARY CANARYNET MANAGEABLE CONCENTRATOR SNMP MASTER HUB CANARY
CMX8M6OEM CANARYCOMMUNICATIONSINC CONFIGURABLE SWITCH MODULE CPNT 8PORT FIBER MODULE 100B-FX M/M LC CANARYCOMMUNICATIONSINC
CMX8M6Refurbished CANARYCOMMUNICATIONSINC CONFIGURABLE SWITCH MODULE CPNT 8PORT FIBER MODULE 100B-FX M/M LC CANARYCOMMUNICATIONSINC
CN2000OEM CANARY COMMUNICATIONS 20-PORT MODULAR CONVERTER CHASSIS Canary Communications
CN2000Refurbished CANARY COMMUNICATIONS 20-PORT MODULAR CONVERTER CHASSIS Canary Communications
CN2041OEM 100BFX /TX CONVERTER MODULE PERP PORT 1: M/M (SC) 2KM PORT 2-RJ45 Canary Communications
CN2041Refurbished 100BFX /TX CONVERTER MODULE PERP PORT 1: M/M (SC) 2KM PORT 2-RJ45 Canary Communications
CSC2D9M2OEM CANARYCOMMUNICATIONSINC CONVERTER SERIAL TO FIBER OPTICPERP RS-232 DB9 TO MMF ST 2KM CANARYCOMMUNICATIONSINC
CSC2D9M2Refurbished CANARYCOMMUNICATIONSINC CONVERTER SERIAL TO FIBER OPTICPERP RS-232 DB9 TO MMF ST 2KM CANARYCOMMUNICATIONSINC
CSC2D9S1OEM CANARYCOMMUNICATIONSINC CONVERTER SERIAL TO FIBER OPTICPERP RS-232 DB9 TO SMF SC 20KM CANARYCOMMUNICATIONSINC
CSC4D9M2OEM CONVERTER SERIAL TO FIBER OPTICPERP RS-422/485 DB9 TO MMF ST 2KM Canary Communications
CSC4D9M2Refurbished CONVERTER SERIAL TO FIBER OPTICPERP RS-422/485 DB9 TO MMF ST 2KM Canary Communications
CSED9M1OEM

SHORT-HAUL MODEM SERIAL RS-232 SERIAL RS-422 SERIAL RS-485 100BASE-FX 9 PIN D-SUB (DB-9) SC MULTI-MODE EXTERNAL UP TO 1.2 MILES 1300 NM

Canary Communications
CSED9M1Refurbished

SHORT-HAUL MODEM SERIAL RS-232 SERIAL RS-422 SERIAL RS-485 100BASE-FX 9 PIN D-SUB (DB-9) SC MULTI-MODE EXTERNAL UP TO 1.2 MILES 1300 NM

Canary Communications
CSED9M2OEM SHORT-HAUL MODEM SERIAL RS-232 SERIAL RS-422 SERIAL RS-485 100BASE-FX 9 PIN D-SUB (DB-9) ST MULTI-MODE EXTERNAL UP TO 1.2 MILES 1300 NM Canary Communications
CSED9M2Refurbished SHORT-HAUL MODEM SERIAL RS-232 SERIAL RS-422 SERIAL RS-485 100BASE-FX 9 PIN D-SUB (DB-9) ST MULTI-MODE EXTERNAL UP TO 1.2 MILES 1300 NM Canary Communications
GFT1055OEM GIGABIT COPPER TO FIBER PERP CONVERTER Canary Communications
GFT1055Refurbished GIGABIT COPPER TO FIBER PERP CONVERTER Canary Communications
MCC2012OEM CANARYCOMMUNICATIONSINC CONVERTER MINI BNC/FIBER OPTIC PERP OPTIC ST CANARYCOMMUNICATIONSINC
MCC2012Refurbished CANARYCOMMUNICATIONSINC CONVERTER MINI BNC/FIBER OPTIC PERP OPTIC ST CANARYCOMMUNICATIONSINC
MCC2022OEM CANARYCOMMUNICATIONSINC CONVERTER ST MINI UTP FIBER OPTIC 0531 MEDIAC MCC20 CANARY COMMUNICATIONS INC SI CANARYCOMMUNICATIONSINC
MCC2022Refurbished CANARY CONVERTER CANARY
MCC2022STRefurbished CANARY CONVERTER CANARY
MFX1060Refurbished CANARY CANARY TRANSCEIVER AUI TO 10 BASE FL ST CANARY
MTX1060Refurbished CANARY ETHERNET AUI TO 10BT TRANSCEIVER CANARY
MTX1060ARefurbished CANARY ETHERNET TRANSCEIVER AUI TO 10BT RJ45 CANARY
MTX1070OEM CANARYCOMMUNICATIONSINC MINI-TRANSCEIVER MINI-UTP PERP MINI-UTP XCVR 7 LED CANARYCOMMUNICATIONSINC
MTX1070Refurbished CANARY CANARY COMMUNICATIONSINC.MINI-TRANSCEIVER 10B-T CANARY
MTX1070ARefurbished CANARY ETHERNET TRANSCEIVER AUI TO 10BT RJ45 CANARY
UTPCI200Refurbished CANARY UTPCI200 CANARY

Pages: 1
Brands Index

We Sell to Corporate, State, Government, Schools, Reseller's, All Company's, And The Everyday Buyer!!!!

www.TamayaTech.com   Have Questions: Please E-Mail The Sales Team Sales@TamayaTech.com or Give us a Call Contact Us

Copyright 2005-2012 © TamayaTech All rights reserved.

TamayaTech Logo
Google