HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.  

HomeTape DrivesOptical DrivesHard Drives1DesktopsServersPrintersPlotters

ScannersMonitorsProjectorsCamerasSwitchesBridgesRoutersHubsUPSRepairsContact Us

Cart  PN#/Model: Description: Brand:  Price: $ - $  

We Sell to Corporate, State, Government, Schools, Reseller's, All Company's, And The Everyday Buyer!!!!

WWW.TamayaTech.COM   Have Questions: Please E-Mail The Sales Team Sales@TamayaTech.com or Give us a Call Contact Us

AMC index of parts for sale. Page 1.

Brands Index
Pages: 1

ItemDescription
020DFLKAOEM AMC AMC020DFLKA-5V AMC
0798082800Refurbished AMC HP 9 TRK TAPE HEAD AMC
1094020020Refurbished AMC VIDEO CARD AMC
1094830000Refurbished AMC RAGE II AGP GRAPHICS CARD AMC
12594B520890007OEM AMC 256K 32X72 PC100 DIMM SYNCHRONREGISTERED MEM0RY AMC
3CSFP93AMCOEM 3CSFP93-AMC 1000T SFP 1000BT SFP COPPER PERP F/3COM 3CSFP93 COMPATIBLE TNIB
3CSFP93AMCRefurbished 3CSFP93-AMC 1000T SFP 1000BT SFP COPPER PERP F/3COM 3CSFP93 COMPATIBLE TNIB
510383030OEM AMC MAGNETIC CARD READER AMC
510383030Refurbished AMC MAGNETIC CARD READER AMC
9062B511420076Refurbished AMC AMC 32M SDRAM (PULL FROM MAC)` AMC
A2321X1666TOEM AMC AMC
AMC758133DDTOEM AMC STOCK AMC
AP8Refurbished AMC AMS 150WT ATX SWITCHING POWER SUPPLY AMC
ASA5500CF256MBAMCOEM ASA5500-CF-256MB-AMC 256MB FLASH F/CISCO ASA5500 FLSH SERIES TNIB
ASA5500CF256MBAMCRefurbished ASA5500-CF-256MB-AMC 256MB FLASH F/CISCO ASA5500 FLSH SERIES TNIB
ASA5510MEM1GBAMCOEM ASA5510-MEM-1GB-AMC 1GB DRAM F/CISCO ASA5510 SERIESMEM 0 TNIB
ASA5510MEM1GBAMCRefurbished ASA5510-MEM-1GB-AMC 1GB DRAM F/CISCO ASA5510 SERIESMEM 0 TNIB
ASA5520MEM1GBAMCOEM ASA5520-MEM-1GB-AMC 1GB DRAM F/CISCO ASA5520 SERIESMEM 0 TNIB
ASA5520MEM1GBAMCRefurbished ASA5520-MEM-1GB-AMC 1GB DRAM F/CISCO ASA5520 SERIESMEM 0 TNIB
ASA5520MEM2GBAMCOEM ASA5520-MEM-2GB-AMC 2GB DRAM F/CISCO ASA5520 SERIESMEM 0 TNIB
ASA5520MEM2GBAMCRefurbished ASA5520-MEM-2GB-AMC 2GB DRAM F/CISCO ASA5520 SERIESMEM 0 TNIB
DDR24GB800200OEM AMC Optics Upgrade 4GB DDR2 PC2-6400 800MHz for Laptop SODIMM 200-Pin
DDR24GB800200Refurbished AMC Optics Upgrade 4GB DDR2 PC2-6400 800MHz for Laptop SODIMM 200-Pin
DDR38GB1333204OEM AMC Optics Upgrade 8GB DDR3 PC3-10600 1333MHZ for Laptop SODIMM 204 Pin
DDR38GB1333204Refurbished AMC Optics Upgrade 8GB DDR3 PC3-10600 1333MHZ for Laptop SODIMM 204 Pin
DDR38GB1333240EROEM AMC Optics Upgrade 8GB 1333MHZ DDR3 240-Pin DIMM ECC Dr Reg Factory Original
DDR38GB1333240ERRefurbished AMC Optics Upgrade 8GB 1333MHZ DDR3 240-Pin DIMM ECC Dr Reg Factory Original
EXSFP10GELRAMCOEM AMC Optics 10GBASE-LR SFP+ for Juniper 100 Percent Compatible Tested
EXSFP10GELRAMCRefurbished AMC Optics 10GBASE-LR SFP+ for Juniper 100 Percent Compatible Tested
EXSFP10GESRAMCOEM AMC Optics 10GBASE-SR SFP+ for Juniper 100 Percent Compatible Tested
EXSFP10GESRAMCRefurbished AMC Optics 10GBASE-SR SFP+ for Juniper 100 Percent Compatible Tested
EXSFP1GELXAMCOEM EX-SFP-1GE-LX-AMC 1000LX SFP 1000BLX SFP SMF LC PERP EX-SFP-1GE-LX COMPATIBLE TNIB
EXSFP1GELXAMCRefurbished EX-SFP-1GE-LX-AMC 1000LX SFP 1000BLX SFP SMF LC PERP EX-SFP-1GE-LX COMPATIBLE TNIB
EXSFP1GETAMCOEM EX-SFP-1GE-T-AMC 1000T SFP 1000BT SFP COPPER LC PERP EX-SFP-1GE-T COMPATIBLE TNIB
EXSFP1GETAMCRefurbished EX-SFP-1GE-T-AMC 1000T SFP 1000BT SFP COPPER LC PERP EX-SFP-1GE-T COMPATIBLE TNIB
GLCLHSM10PKAMCOEM GLC-LH-SM-10PK-AMC 10PK GLC-LH-SM COMPATIBLE CPNT BUY 9PCS GET 1 FREE TNIB
GLCLHSM10PKAMCRefurbished GLC-LH-SM-10PK-AMC 10PK GLC-LH-SM COMPATIBLE CPNT BUY 9PCS GET 1 FREE TNIB
GLCLHSMAMCOEM GLC-LH-SM-AMC 1000LX SFP 1000BLX/LH SFP SMF PERP LC GLC-LH-SM COMPATIBLE TNIB
GLCLHSMAMCRefurbished GLC-LH-SM-AMC 1000LX SFP 1000BLX/LH SFP SMF PERP LC GLC-LH-SM COMPATIBLE TNIB
GLCLHSMTAAAMCOEM GLC-LH-SM-TAA-AMC 1000BLX TAA/CISCO/MSA COMPLIANTCPNT TAA/CISCO/MSA COMPLIANT GLC-LH-SM TNIB
GLCLHSMTAAAMCRefurbished GLC-LH-SM-TAA-AMC 1000BLX TAA/CISCO/MSA COMPLIANTCPNT TAA/CISCO/MSA COMPLIANT GLC-LH-SM TNIB
GLCSXMM10PKAMCOEM GLC-SX-MM-10PK-AMC 10PK GLC-SX-MM COMPATIBLE CPNT BUY 9PCS GET 1 FREE TNIB
GLCSXMM10PKAMCRefurbished GLC-SX-MM-10PK-AMC 10PK GLC-SX-MM COMPATIBLE CPNT BUY 9PCS GET 1 FREE TNIB
GLCSXMMTAAAMCOEM GLC-SX-MM-TAA-AMC 1000BSX TAA/CISCO/MSA COMPLIANTCPNT TAA/CISCO/MSA COMPLIANT GLC-SX-MM TNIB
GLCSXMMTAAAMCRefurbished GLC-SX-MM-TAA-AMC 1000BSX TAA/CISCO/MSA COMPLIANTCPNT TAA/CISCO/MSA COMPLIANT GLC-SX-MM TNIB
GLCTAMCOEM GLC-T-AMC 1000T SFP 1000BT SFP COPPER PERP GLC-T COMPATIBLE TNIB
GLCTAMCRefurbished GLC-T-AMC 1000T SFP 1000BT SFP COPPER PERP GLC-T COMPATIBLE TNIB
GLCTTAAAMCOEM GLC-T-TAA-AMC 1000BT TAA/CISCO/MSA COMPLIANT CPNT TAA/CISCO/MSA COMPLIANT GLC-T TNIB
GLCTTAAAMCRefurbished GLC-T-TAA-AMC 1000BT TAA/CISCO/MSA COMPLIANT CPNT TAA/CISCO/MSA COMPLIANT GLC-T TNIB
GLCZXSMOEM AMC Optics 1000ZX SFP 1000BZX SFP SMF LC GLC-ZX-SM Compatible
GLCZXSMRefurbished AMC Optics 1000ZX SFP 1000BZX SFP SMF LC GLC-ZX-SM Compatible
GLCZXSMAMCOEM GLC-ZX-SM-AMC 1000ZX SFP 1000BZX SFP SMF LC PERP GLC-ZX-SM COMPATIBLE TNIB
GLCZXSMAMCRefurbished GLC-ZX-SM-AMC 1000ZX SFP 1000BZX SFP SMF LC PERP GLC-ZX-SM COMPATIBLE TNIB
J4858CTAAAMCOEM J4858C-TAA-AMC 1000BSX TAA/CISCO/MSA COMPLIANTCPNT TAA/HP/MSA COMPLIANT J4858C TNIB
J4858CTAAAMCRefurbished J4858C-TAA-AMC 1000BSX TAA/CISCO/MSA COMPLIANTCPNT TAA/HP/MSA COMPLIANT J4858C TNIB
J4859CAMCOEM J4859C-AMC 1000LX SFP 1000BLX SFP SMF LC PERP F/HP J4859C COMPATIBLE TNIB
J4859CAMCRefurbished J4859C-AMC 1000LX SFP 1000BLX SFP SMF LC PERP F/HP J4859C COMPATIBLE TNIB
J4859CTAAAMCOEM J4859C-TAA-AMC 1000BLX TAA/CISCO/MSA COMPLIANTCPNT TAA/HP/MSA COMPLIANT J4859C TNIB
J4859CTAAAMCRefurbished J4859C-TAA-AMC 1000BLX TAA/CISCO/MSA COMPLIANTCPNT TAA/HP/MSA COMPLIANT J4859C TNIB
J4860CAMCOEM J4860C-AMC 1000ZX SFP 1000BZX SFP SMF LC PERP F/HP J4860C COMPATIBLE TNIB
J4860CAMCRefurbished J4860C-AMC 1000ZX SFP 1000BZX SFP SMF LC PERP F/HP J4860C COMPATIBLE TNIB
JD094BAMCOEM JD094B-AMC 10GBASE-LR SFP+ LC SM F/ HP PERP 1310NM 10KM PROCURVE COMPATIBLE TNIB
JD094BAMCRefurbished JD094B-AMC 10GBASE-LR SFP+ LC SM F/ HP PERP 1310NM 10KM PROCURVE COMPATIBLE TNIB
LX80074OEM AMC 8MB 72PIN SIMM MODULE FORLEXMARK OPTRA S PRINTERS AMC
MEM2800256CFAMCOEM MEM2800-256CF-AMC 256MB FLASH F/CISCO 2800 SERIESFLSH 0 TNIB
MEM2800256CFAMCRefurbished MEM2800-256CF-AMC 256MB FLASH F/CISCO 2800 SERIESFLSH 0 TNIB
MEM2811512DAMCOEM MEM2811-512D-AMC 512MB DRAM F/CISCO 2811 ROUTER MEM SERIES TNIB
MEM2811512DAMCRefurbished MEM2811-512D-AMC 512MB DRAM F/CISCO 2811 ROUTER MEM SERIES TNIB
MEM2821512DAMCOEM MEM2821-512D-AMC 512MB DRAM F/CISCO 2821 ROUTER MEM SERIES TNIB
MEM2821512DAMCRefurbished MEM2821-512D-AMC 512MB DRAM F/CISCO 2821 ROUTER MEM SERIES TNIB
MEM29001GBAMCOEM MEM-2900-1GB-AMC 1GB DRAM F/CISCO 2900 SERIES MEM 0 TNIB
MEM29001GBAMCRefurbished MEM-2900-1GB-AMC 1GB DRAM F/CISCO 2900 SERIES MEM 0 TNIB
MEM29002GBAMCOEM MEM-2900-2GB-AMC 2GB DRAM F/CISCO 2900 SERIES MEM 0 TNIB
MEM29002GBAMCRefurbished MEM-2900-2GB-AMC 2GB DRAM F/CISCO 2900 SERIES MEM 0 TNIB
MEM3800256CFAMCOEM MEM3800-256CF-AMC 256MB FLASH F/CISCO 3800 SERIESFLSH 0 TNIB
MEM3800256CFAMCRefurbished MEM3800-256CF-AMC 256MB FLASH F/CISCO 3800 SERIESFLSH 0 TNIB
MEM3800256U1024DAMOEM MEM3800-256U1024D-AM 1GB DRAM F/CISCO 3800 SERIES FLSH TNIB
MEM3800256U1024DAMRefurbished MEM3800-256U1024D-AM 1GB DRAM F/CISCO 3800 SERIES FLSH TNIB
MEM3800512CFAMCOEM AMC Optics 512MB Flash F/Cisco 3800 Series
MEM3800512CFAMCRefurbished AMC Optics 512MB Flash F/Cisco 3800 Series
MEM3800512DAMCOEM MEM3800-512D-AMC 512MB DRAM F/CISCO 3800 SERIES MEM 0 TNIB
MEM3800512DAMCRefurbished MEM3800-512D-AMC 512MB DRAM F/CISCO 3800 SERIES MEM 0 TNIB
MEM39001GU4GBAMCOEM MEM-3900-1GU4GB-AMC KIT UPG 4GB 2X2GB DRAM FOR 3900MEM SERIES TNIB
MEM39001GU4GBAMCRefurbished MEM-3900-1GU4GB-AMC KIT UPG 4GB 2X2GB DRAM FOR 3900MEM SERIES TNIB
MEM39002GBAMCOEM MEM-3900-2GB-AMC UPG MODULE 2GB 1X2GB DRAM FOR MEM 3900 SERIES TNIB
MEM39002GBAMCRefurbished MEM-3900-2GB-AMC UPG MODULE 2GB 1X2GB DRAM FOR MEM 3900 SERIES TNIB
MEMC6KCPTFL1GBAMCOEM MEM-C6K-CPTFL1GB-AMC 1GB FLASH F/CISCO CATALYST FLSH 6000/6500 TNIB
MEMC6KCPTFL1GBAMCRefurbished MEM-C6K-CPTFL1GB-AMC 1GB FLASH F/CISCO CATALYST FLSH 6000/6500 TNIB
MEMC6KCPTFL512MAMOEM MEM-C6K-CPTFL512M-AM 512MB FLASH F/CISCO CATALYST FLSH 6000/6500 TNIB
MEMC6KCPTFL512MAMRefurbished MEM-C6K-CPTFL512M-AM 512MB FLASH F/CISCO CATALYST FLSH 6000/6500 TNIB
MEMCF1GBAMCOEM MEM-CF-1GB-AMC 1GB FLASH F/CISCO 1900/ 2900/ ADAP 3900 SERIES TNIB
MEMCF1GBAMCRefurbished MEM-CF-1GB-AMC 1GB FLASH F/CISCO 1900/ 2900/ ADAP 3900 SERIES TNIB
MEMMSFC31GBAMCOEM MEM-MSFC3-1GB-AMC UPG MODULE 1GB DRAM FOR CAT MEM 6500 MSFC3 TNIB
MEMMSFC31GBAMCRefurbished MEM-MSFC3-1GB-AMC UPG MODULE 1GB DRAM FOR CAT MEM 6500 MSFC3 TNIB
MEMNPEG11GBAMCOEM MEM-NPE-G1-1GB-AMC KIT UPG 1GB 2X512MB DRAM FOR MEM 7200 NPE-G1 SERIES TNIB
MEMNPEG11GBAMCRefurbished MEM-NPE-G1-1GB-AMC KIT UPG 1GB 2X512MB DRAM FOR MEM 7200 NPE-G1 SERIES TNIB
MEMXCEF7201GBAMCOEM MEM-XCEF720-1GB-AMC UPG MODULE 1GB DRAM FOR 67XX MEM INTERFACE DFC3BXL TNIB
MEMXCEF7201GBAMCRefurbished MEM-XCEF720-1GB-AMC UPG MODULE 1GB DRAM FOR 67XX MEM INTERFACE DFC3BXL TNIB
SFP10GLRAMCOEM SFP-10G-LR-AMC 10GLR SFP+ 10GB SR SFP+ LC SMF PERP SFP-10G-LR COMPATIBLE TNIB
SFP10GLRAMCRefurbished SFP-10G-LR-AMC 10GLR SFP+ 10GB SR SFP+ LC SMF PERP SFP-10G-LR COMPATIBLE TNIB
SFP10GSRAMCOEM SFP-10G-SR-AMC 10GSR SFP+ 10GB SR SFP+ LC MMF PERP SFP-10G-SR COMPATIBLE TNIB
SFP10GSRAMCRefurbished SFP-10G-SR-AMC 10GSR SFP+ 10GB SR SFP+ LC MMF PERP SFP-10G-SR COMPATIBLE TNIB
SFP1GETAMCOEM SFP-1GE-T-AMC 1000T SFP 1000BT SFP COPPER LC PERP SFP-1GE-T COMPATIBLE TNIB
SFP1GETAMCRefurbished SFP-1GE-T-AMC 1000T SFP 1000BT SFP COPPER LC PERP SFP-1GE-T COMPATIBLE TNIB
SFPGETAMCOEM AMC Optics 1000BASE-TX SFP DDM for Cisco 100 Percent Compatible Tested
SFPGETAMCRefurbished AMC Optics 1000BASE-TX SFP DDM for Cisco 100 Percent Compatible Tested
SFPH10GBCU3MAMCOEM AMC Optics H10GB-CU3M SFP+ Compatible 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 1M for Cisco
SFPH10GBCU3MAMCRefurbished AMC Optics H10GB-CU3M SFP+ Compatible 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 1M for Cisco
SFPH10GBCU5MAMCOEM AMC Optics 10GBASE-CU Twinax 5M Cable 100 Percent Compatible Tested
SFPH10GBCU5MAMCRefurbished AMC Optics 10GBASE-CU Twinax 5M Cable 100 Percent Compatible Tested
WSG5483AMCOEM WS-G5483-AMC 1000T GBIC 1000BT GBIC COPPER PERP WS-G5483 COMPATIBLE TNIB
WSG5483AMCRefurbished WS-G5483-AMC 1000T GBIC 1000BT GBIC COPPER PERP WS-G5483 COMPATIBLE TNIB
WSG5486AMCOEM WS-G5486-AMC 1000LX GBIC 1000BLX/LH GBIC SMFPERP WS-G5486 COMPATIBLE TNIB
WSG5486AMCRefurbished WS-G5486-AMC 1000LX GBIC 1000BLX/LH GBIC SMFPERP WS-G5486 COMPATIBLE TNIB
WSG5487AMCOEM WS-G5487-AMC 1000ZX GBIC 1000BZX GBIC SMF PERP WS-G5487 COMPATIBLE TNIB
WSG5487AMCRefurbished WS-G5487-AMC 1000ZX GBIC 1000BZX GBIC SMF PERP WS-G5487 COMPATIBLE TNIB
X210GBERAMCOEM AMC Optics 10GER X2 Module 10GB X2 Er SMF X2-10GB-Er Compatible
X210GBERAMCRefurbished AMC Optics 10GER X2 Module 10GB X2 Er SMF X2-10GB-Er Compatible
X210GBLRAMCOEM X2-10GB-LR-AMC 10GLR X2 MODULE 10GB X2 LR SMF PERP X2-10GB-LR COMPATIBLE TNIB
X210GBLRAMCRefurbished X2-10GB-LR-AMC 10GLR X2 MODULE 10GB X2 LR SMF PERP X2-10GB-LR COMPATIBLE TNIB
X210GBSRAMCOEM X2-10GB-SR-AMC 10GSR X2 MODULE 10GB X2 SR MMF PERP X2-10GB-SR COMPATIBLE TNIB
X210GBSRAMCRefurbished X2-10GB-SR-AMC 10GSR X2 MODULE 10GB X2 SR MMF PERP X2-10GB-SR COMPATIBLE TNIB
XAAMPOEM 2 4 CHANNEL POWER AMPLIFIER WITH USB PORT AMC
XAAMPRefurbished 2 4 CHANNEL POWER AMPLIFIER WITH USB PORT AMC
XENPAK10GBLRAMCOEM XENPAK-10GB-LR-AMC 10GLR XENPAK 10GB XENPAK LR SMFPERP XENPAK-10GB-LR COMPATIBLE TNIB
XENPAK10GBLRAMCRefurbished XENPAK-10GB-LR-AMC 10GLR XENPAK 10GB XENPAK LR SMFPERP XENPAK-10GB-LR COMPATIBLE TNIB
XENPAK10GBSRAMCOEM XENPAK-10GB-SR-AMC 10GSR XENPAK 10GB XENPAK SR MMFPERP XENPAK-10GB-SR COMPATIBLE TNIB
XENPAK10GBSRAMCRefurbished XENPAK-10GB-SR-AMC 10GSR XENPAK 10GB XENPAK SR MMFPERP XENPAK-10GB-SR COMPATIBLE TNIB
XFP10GMMSRAMCOEM AMC Optics 10GBASE-SR XFP for Cisco 100 Percent Compatible Tested
XFP10GMMSRAMCRefurbished AMC Optics 10GBASE-SR XFP for Cisco 100 Percent Compatible Tested
XPPREAMPOEM STEREO PRE AMPLIFIER AMC
XPPREAMPRefurbished STEREO PRE AMPLIFIER AMC
XTTUNEROEM AM FM STEREO TUNER WITH USB PORT AMC
XTTUNERRefurbished AM FM STEREO TUNER WITH USB PORT AMC
ZAMCCTOEM AMC 2400 INTERNAL MODEM AMC

Pages: 1
Brands Index

We Sell to Corporate, State, Government, Schools, Reseller's, All Company's, And The Everyday Buyer!!!!

www.TamayaTech.com   Have Questions: Please E-Mail The Sales Team Sales@TamayaTech.com or Give us a Call Contact Us

Copyright 2005-2012 © TamayaTech All rights reserved.

TamayaTech Logo
Google