HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.  

HomeTape DrivesOptical DrivesHard Drives1DesktopsServersPrintersPlotters

ScannersMonitorsProjectorsCamerasSwitchesBridgesRoutersHubsUPSRepairsContact Us

Cart  PN#/Model: Description: Brand:  Price: $ - $  

We Sell to Corporate, State, Government, Schools, Reseller's, All Company's, And The Everyday Buyer!!!!

WWW.TamayaTech.COM   Have Questions: Please E-Mail The Sales Team Sales@TamayaTech.com or Give us a Call Contact Us

AddOn index of parts for sale. Page 2.

Brands Index
Pages: 1 2

ItemDescription
SFPSXAOTOEM AddOn 1000BSX Generic SFP MSA Standard 850NM 550M TAA Compliant
SFPSXAOTRefurbished AddOn 1000BSX Generic SFP MSA Standard 850NM 550M TAA Compliant
SFPTXAOTOEM AddOn 1000BTX Generic SFP MSA Standard RJ45 Copper TAA Compliant
SFPTXAOTRefurbished AddOn 1000BTX Generic SFP MSA Standard RJ45 Copper TAA Compliant
SFPZROEM AddOn 10GBASE-ZR LC SMF SFP+ 80KM 1550NM 100% MSA Compatible
SFPZRRefurbished AddOn 10GBASE-ZR LC SMF SFP+ 80KM 1550NM 100% MSA Compatible
SFPZX8OEM AddOn 1000BLH SFP Mini GBIC Transceiver SMF 1550NM 70KM LC Port
SFPZX8Refurbished AddOn 1000BLH SFP Mini GBIC Transceiver SMF 1550NM 70KM LC Port
SFPZXAOTOEM AddOn 1000BASE-ZX Generic SFP MSA Standard 1550NM 70KM TAA Compliant
SFPZXAOTRefurbished AddOn 1000BASE-ZX Generic SFP MSA Standard 1550NM 70KM TAA Compliant
WSG5484AA10PKOEM AddOn 10PCS Of WS-G5484-AA GBIC MMF F/Cisco SC 850NM 550M Bulk Package
WSG5484AA10PKRefurbished AddOn 10PCS Of WS-G5484-AA GBIC MMF F/Cisco SC 850NM 550M Bulk Package
WSG5487AOOEM AddOn 1000BASE-ZX Extended Reach GBIC Singlemode
WSG5487AORefurbished AddOn 1000BASE-ZX Extended Reach GBIC Singlemode
X210GBLRAOOEM AddOn Cisco X2-10GB-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR X2 1310nm 10KM
X210GBLRAORefurbished AddOn Cisco X2-10GB-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR X2 1310nm 10KM
X210GBLRMAOOEM AddOn 10GBASE-LRM MMF X2 F/Cisco 1310NM 220M 100% Compatible
X210GBLRMAORefurbished AddOn 10GBASE-LRM MMF X2 F/Cisco 1310NM 220M 100% Compatible
X210GBSRAOOEM AddOn Cisco X2-10GB-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR X2 850nm 300M
X210GBSRAORefurbished AddOn Cisco X2-10GB-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR X2 850nm 300M
X210GBZRAOOEM AddOn 10GBASE-ZR X2 SMF Modl F/Cisco 1550NM 80KM SC Connector 100% Comp
X210GBZRAORefurbished AddOn 10GBASE-ZR X2 SMF Modl F/Cisco 1550NM 80KM SC Connector 100% Comp
XBR-000174AOOEM AddOn 8G LC Mini GBIC/SFP Multi Rate Elwl 1310NM Brocade Compliant 25KM
XBR-000174AORefurbished AddOn 8G LC Mini GBIC/SFP Multi Rate Elwl 1310NM Brocade Compliant 25KM
XBR000174AOOEM AddOn 8G LC Mini GBIC/SFP Multi Rate Elwl 1310NM Brocade Compliant 25KM
XBR000174AORefurbished AddOn 8G LC Mini GBIC/SFP Multi Rate Elwl 1310NM Brocade Compliant 25KM
XENPAK10GBERAOOEM AddOn 10GBASE-Er Xenpak with DOM F/Cisco SMF 1550NM 40KM 100% Compliant
XENPAK10GBERAORefurbished AddOn 10GBASE-Er Xenpak with DOM F/Cisco SMF 1550NM 40KM 100% Compliant
XENPAK10GBLRAOOEM AddOn 10GBLR Xenpak Module Cisco Optical Transceiver
XENPAK10GBLRAORefurbished AddOn 10GBLR Xenpak Module Cisco Optical Transceiver
XENPAK10GBSRAOOEM AddOn 10GBSR Xenpak F/Cisco Optical Transceiver
XENPAK10GBSRAORefurbished AddOn 10GBSR Xenpak F/Cisco Optical Transceiver
XENPAK10GBZRAOOEM AddOn 10GBASE-ZR Xenpak SMF F/Cisco 1550NM 80KM SC Connector 100% Comp
XENPAK10GBZRAORefurbished AddOn 10GBASE-ZR Xenpak SMF F/Cisco 1550NM 80KM SC Connector 100% Comp
XENPAKEROEM AddOn 10GBER Extended Reach XFP SMF Xenpak 1550NM 40KM LC Port
XENPAKERRefurbished AddOn 10GBER Extended Reach XFP SMF Xenpak 1550NM 40KM LC Port
XFP10GEERAOOEM AddOn 10GBASE-Er XFP LC F/Juniper 1550NM 40KM Guaranteed Compatible
XFP10GEERAORefurbished AddOn 10GBASE-Er XFP LC F/Juniper 1550NM 40KM Guaranteed Compatible
XFP10GEOC192IR2AOOEM AddOn 10GBASE-Er XFP OC192 F/Juniper 1550NM 40KM DDM SDH 100% Compatible
XFP10GEOC192IR2AORefurbished AddOn 10GBASE-Er XFP OC192 F/Juniper 1550NM 40KM DDM SDH 100% Compatible
XFP10GMMSRAOOEM AddOn LC XFP 10000SR 850NM 300M for Cisco Other P/N XFP 10000SR
XFP10GMMSRAORefurbished AddOn LC XFP 10000SR 850NM 300M for Cisco Other P/N XFP 10000SR
XFP10GZOC192LR2AOOEM AddOn 10GBASE-ZR XFP OC192 F/Juniper 1550NM 80KM DDM SDH 100% Compatible
XFP10GZOC192LR2AORefurbished AddOn 10GBASE-ZR XFP OC192 F/Juniper 1550NM 80KM DDM SDH 100% Compatible
XFP10GZR192LRRGDAOOEM AddOn 10GBASE-ZR XFP F/Cisco LC SMF 1550NM 80KM Industrial Temperature
XFP10GZR192LRRGDAORefurbished AddOn 10GBASE-ZR XFP F/Cisco LC SMF 1550NM 80KM Industrial Temperature
XFP10GZROC192LRAOOEM AddOn 10GBASE-ZR OC192 LR2 XFP Cisco 1550NM 80KM Guaranteed Compatible
XFP10GZROC192LRAORefurbished AddOn 10GBASE-ZR OC192 LR2 XFP Cisco 1550NM 80KM Guaranteed Compatible
XFPLROEM AddOn 10GBLR XFP SMF SC Transceiver 1310NM 10KM SC Port
XFPLRRefurbished AddOn 10GBLR XFP SMF SC Transceiver 1310NM 10KM SC Port
XFPSROEM AddOn 10GBSR XFP MMF SC Transceiver 850NM 300M SC Port
XFPSRRefurbished AddOn 10GBSR XFP MMF SC Transceiver 850NM 300M SC Port
XFPZROEM AddOn 10GBASE-ZR LC SMF XFP 80KM 1550NM 100% MSA Compatible
XFPZRRefurbished AddOn 10GBASE-ZR LC SMF XFP 80KM 1550NM 100% MSA Compatible

Pages: 1 2
Brands Index

We Sell to Corporate, State, Government, Schools, Reseller's, All Company's, And The Everyday Buyer!!!!

www.TamayaTech.com   Have Questions: Please E-Mail The Sales Team Sales@TamayaTech.com or Give us a Call Contact Us

Copyright 2005-2012 © TamayaTech All rights reserved.

TamayaTech Logo
Google