HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.  

HomeTape DrivesOptical DrivesHard Drives1DesktopsServersPrintersPlotters

ScannersMonitorsProjectorsCamerasSwitchesBridgesRoutersHubsUPSRepairsContact Us

Cart  PN#/Model: Description: Brand:  Price: $ - $  

We Sell to Corporate, State, Government, Schools, Reseller's, All Company's, And The Everyday Buyer!!!!

WWW.TamayaTech.COM   Have Questions: Please E-Mail The Sales Team Sales@TamayaTech.com or Give us a Call Contact Us

ADDON TECH index of parts for sale. Page 17.

Brands Index
Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18

ItemDescription
X1982-R6-AOOEM NETAPP X1982-R6 COMP TAA SFP+ LC XCVR
X1982-R6-AORefurbished NETAPP X1982-R6 COMP TAA SFP+ LC XCVR
X2-10GB-ER-AOOEM AddOn Cisco X2-10GB-ER Compatible X2 Transceiver
X2-10GB-ER-AORefurbished AddOn Cisco X2-10GB-ER Compatible X2 Transceiver
X2-10GB-LR-AOOEM ADDON CISCO X2-10GB-LR COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-LR X2 TR
X2-10GB-LR-AORefurbished ADDON CISCO X2-10GB-LR COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-LR X2 TR
X2-10GB-LRM-AOOEM ADDON CISCO X2-10GB-LRM COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-LRM X2
X2-10GB-LRM-AORefurbished ADDON CISCO X2-10GB-LRM COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-LRM X2
X2-10GB-SR-AOOEM ADDON CISCO X2-10GB-SR COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-SR X2 TR
X2-10GB-SR-AORefurbished ADDON CISCO X2-10GB-SR COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-SR X2 TR
X2-10GBASE-ER-AOOEM AddOn MSA Compliant 10GBase-ER X2 Transceiver
X2-10GBASE-ER-AORefurbished AddOn MSA Compliant 10GBase-ER X2 Transceiver
X2-10GBASE-LR-AOOEM ADDON MSA AND TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-LR X2 TRANSCEIVER SMF
X2-10GBASE-LR-AORefurbished ADDON MSA AND TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-LR X2 TRANSCEIVER SMF
X2-10GBASE-LRM-AOOEM ADDON MSA COMPLIANT COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-LRM X2 TRAN
X2-10GBASE-LRM-AORefurbished ADDON MSA COMPLIANT COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-LRM X2 TRAN
X2-10GBASE-SR-AOOEM ADDON MSA AND TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-SR X2 TRANSCEIVER MMF
X2-10GBASE-SR-AORefurbished ADDON MSA AND TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-SR X2 TRANSCEIVER MMF
X2-LW-01-AOOEM ADDON QLOGIC X2-LW-01 COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-LW X2 TRA
X2-LW-01-AORefurbished ADDON QLOGIC X2-LW-01 COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-LW X2 TRA
X2-SW-01-AOOEM ADDON QLOGIC X2-SW-01 COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-SW X2 TRA
X2-SW-01-AORefurbished ADDON QLOGIC X2-SW-01 COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-SW X2 TRA
X2129A-AOOEM ADDON SUN X2129A COMP SFP+ TAA XCVR
X2129A-AORefurbished ADDON SUN X2129A COMP SFP+ TAA XCVR
X2129A-N-AOOEM ADDON SUN X2129A-N COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-SR SFP+ TRAN
X2129A-N-AORefurbished ADDON SUN X2129A-N COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-SR SFP+ TRAN
X2E91AA-AAOEM ADDON HP X2E91AA COMPATIBLE 16GB DDR4-2133MHZ UNBUFFERED DUAL RA
X2E91AA-AARefurbished ADDON HP X2E91AA COMPATIBLE 16GB DDR4-2133MHZ UNBUFFERED DUAL RA
X3369-AOOEM ADDON DELL X3369 COMP SFP TAA XCVR
X3369-AORefurbished ADDON DELL X3369 COMP SFP TAA XCVR
X4290AF-AMOEM AddOn
X4290AF-AMRefurbished AddOn
X4455A-AOOEM ADDON SUN X4455A COMP XFP TAA XCVR
X4455A-AORefurbished ADDON SUN X4455A COMP XFP TAA XCVR
X4DACBL3-AOOEM ADDON INTEL X4DACBL3 COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 40GBASE-CU QSFP+ T
X4DACBL3-AORefurbished ADDON INTEL X4DACBL3 COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 40GBASE-CU QSFP+ T
X4DACBL5-AOOEM ADDON INTEL X4DACBL5 COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 40GBASE-CU QSFP+ T
X4DACBL5-AORefurbished ADDON INTEL X4DACBL5 COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 40GBASE-CU QSFP+ T
X540T2-AOOEM ADDON INTEL X540T2 COMPARABLE 10GBS DUAL OPEN RJ-45 PORT 100M PC
X540T2-AORefurbished ADDON INTEL X540T2 COMPARABLE 10GBS DUAL OPEN RJ-45 PORT 100M PC
X5560A-AOOEM ADDON SUN X5560A COMP XFP TAA XCVR
X5560A-AORefurbished ADDON SUN X5560A COMP XFP TAA XCVR
X6539-R6-AOOEM NETAPP X6539-R6 COMP TAA SFP MMF LC XCVR
X6539-R6-AORefurbished NETAPP X6539-R6 COMP TAA SFP MMF LC XCVR
X6557-R6-AOOEM ADDON NETAPP X6557-R6 COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 40GBASE-CU QSFP+
X6557-R6-AORefurbished ADDON NETAPP X6557-R6 COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 40GBASE-CU QSFP+
X6559-R6-AOOEM ADDON NETAPP X6559-R6 COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 40GBASE-CU QSFP+
X6559-R6-AORefurbished ADDON NETAPP X6559-R6 COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 40GBASE-CU QSFP+
X6563-R6-AOOEM NETAPP X6563-R6 COMP TAA SFP+ LC XCVR
X6563-R6-AORefurbished NETAPP X6563-R6 COMP TAA SFP+ LC XCVR
X6566-5-R6-AOOEM 5M NETAPP COMP X6566-5-R6 SFP+ TAA DAC
X6566-5-R6-AORefurbished 5M NETAPP COMP X6566-5-R6 SFP+ TAA DAC
X6566B-05-R6-AOOEM ADDON NETAPP X6566B-05-R6 COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-CU SF
X6566B-05-R6-AORefurbished ADDON NETAPP X6566B-05-R6 COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-CU SF
X6568-R6-AOOEM X6568-R6 NETAPP COMPAT SFP 100M TAA XCVR
X6568-R6-AORefurbished X6568-R6 NETAPP COMPAT SFP 100M TAA XCVR
X6569-R6-AOOEM NETAPP X6569-R6 COMP TAA SFP+ LC XCVR
X6569-R6-AORefurbished NETAPP X6569-R6 COMP TAA SFP+ LC XCVR
X6588-R6-AOOEM ADDON NETAPP X6588-R6 COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 8GBS FIBRE CHANNE
X6588-R6-AORefurbished ADDON NETAPP X6588-R6 COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 8GBS FIBRE CHANNE
X6589-R6-AOOEM NETAPP X6589-R6 COMP TAA SFP+ LC XCVR
X6589-R6-AORefurbished NETAPP X6589-R6 COMP TAA SFP+ LC XCVR
X6594-R6-AOOEM ADDON NETAPP X6594-R6 COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 40GBASE-CU QSFP+
X6594-R6-AORefurbished ADDON NETAPP X6594-R6 COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 40GBASE-CU QSFP+
X6595-R6-AOOEM ADDON NETAPP X6595-R6 COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 40GBASE-CU QSFP+
X6595-R6-AORefurbished ADDON NETAPP X6595-R6 COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 40GBASE-CU QSFP+
X6596-R6-AOOEM ADDON NETAPP X6596-R6 COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 16GBS FIBRE CHANN
X6596-R6-AORefurbished ADDON NETAPP X6596-R6 COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 16GBS FIBRE CHANN
X6599A-R6-AOOEM NETAPP X6599A-R6 COMP TAA SFP+ LC XCVR
X6599A-R6-AORefurbished NETAPP X6599A-R6 COMP TAA SFP+ LC XCVR
X6600A-R6-AOOEM NETAPP X6600A-R6 COMP TAA SFP+ LC XCVR
X6600A-R6-AORefurbished NETAPP X6600A-R6 COMP TAA SFP+ LC XCVR
X6601A-R6-AOOEM ADDON NETAPP X6601A-R6 COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 16GBS FIBRE CHAN
X6601A-R6-AORefurbished ADDON NETAPP X6601A-R6 COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 16GBS FIBRE CHAN
X6602A-R6-AOOEM ADDON NETAPP X6602A-R6 COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 16GBS FIBRE CHAN
X6602A-R6-AORefurbished ADDON NETAPP X6602A-R6 COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 16GBS FIBRE CHAN
X66120-2-AOOEM ADDON NETAPP COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 40GBASE-CU QSFP+ TO 4XSFP+
X66120-2-AORefurbished ADDON NETAPP COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 40GBASE-CU QSFP+ TO 4XSFP+
X66120-3-AOOEM ADDON NETAPP X66120-3 COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 40GBASE-CU QSFP+
X66120-3-AORefurbished ADDON NETAPP X66120-3 COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 40GBASE-CU QSFP+
XAOBCL-2M-AOOEM ADDON
XAOBCL-2M-AORefurbished ADDON
XAOCBL-10M-AOOEM ADDON INTEL COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-AOC SFP+ DIRECT ATT
XAOCBL-10M-AORefurbished ADDON INTEL COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-AOC SFP+ DIRECT ATT
XAOCBL-1M-AOOEM ADDON INTEL COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-AOC SFP+ TO SFP+ DI
XAOCBL-1M-AORefurbished ADDON INTEL COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-AOC SFP+ TO SFP+ DI
XAOCBL-2M-AOOEM ADDON INTEL COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-AOC SFP+ TO SFP+ DI
XAOCBL-2M-AORefurbished ADDON INTEL COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-AOC SFP+ TO SFP+ DI
XAOCBL-3M-AOOEM ADDON INTEL COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-AOC SFP+ TO SFP+ DI
XAOCBL-3M-AORefurbished ADDON INTEL COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-AOC SFP+ TO SFP+ DI
XAOCBL-4M-AOOEM ADDON INTEL COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-AOC SFP+ TO SFP+ DI
XAOCBL-4M-AORefurbished ADDON INTEL COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-AOC SFP+ TO SFP+ DI
XAOCBL-5M-AOOEM ADDON INTEL COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-AOC SFP+ TO SFP+ DI
XAOCBL-5M-AORefurbished ADDON INTEL COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-AOC SFP+ TO SFP+ DI
XAOCBL-7M-AOOEM ADDON INTEL COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-AOC SFP+ DIRECT ATT
XAOCBL-7M-AORefurbished ADDON INTEL COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-AOC SFP+ DIRECT ATT
XBR-000110-AOOEM BROCADE XBR-000110 COMP TAA SFP LC XCVR
XBR-000110-AORefurbished BROCADE XBR-000110 COMP TAA SFP LC XCVR
XBR-000115-AOOEM BROCADE XBR-000115 COMP TAA SFP LC XCVR
XBR-000115-AORefurbished BROCADE XBR-000115 COMP TAA SFP LC XCVR
XBR-000120-AOOEM BROCADE XBR-000120 COMP TAA SFP LC XCVR
XBR-000120-AORefurbished BROCADE XBR-000120 COMP TAA SFP LC XCVR
XBR-000125-AOOEM BROCADE XBR-000125 COMP TAA SFP LC XCVR
XBR-000125-AORefurbished BROCADE XBR-000125 COMP TAA SFP LC XCVR
XBR-000130-AOOEM BROCADE XBR-000130 COMP TAA SFP LC XCVR
XBR-000130-AORefurbished BROCADE XBR-000130 COMP TAA SFP LC XCVR
XBR-000135-AOOEM BROCADE XBR-000135 COMP TAA SFP LC XCVR
XBR-000135-AORefurbished BROCADE XBR-000135 COMP TAA SFP LC XCVR
XBR-000139-AOOEM ADDON BROCADE XBR-000139 COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 4GBS FIBRE CHA
XBR-000139-AORefurbished ADDON BROCADE XBR-000139 COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 4GBS FIBRE CHA
XBR-000140-AOOEM BROCADE XBR-000140 COMP TAA SFP LC XCVR
XBR-000140-AORefurbished BROCADE XBR-000140 COMP TAA SFP LC XCVR
XBR-000141-AOOEM ADDON BROCADE XBR-000141 COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 8 PACK 4GBS FI
XBR-000141-AORefurbished ADDON BROCADE XBR-000141 COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 8 PACK 4GBS FI
XBR-000142-AOOEM ADDON BROCADE XBR-000142 COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 4GBS FIBRE CHA
XBR-000142-AORefurbished ADDON BROCADE XBR-000142 COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 4GBS FIBRE CHA
XBR-000143-AOOEM AddOn Brocade XBR-000143 Compatible SFP Transceiver
XBR-000143-AORefurbished AddOn Brocade XBR-000143 Compatible SFP Transceiver
XBR-000144-AOOEM ADDON BROCADE XBR-000144 COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 4GBS FIBRE CHA
XBR-000144-AORefurbished ADDON BROCADE XBR-000144 COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 4GBS FIBRE CHA
XBR-000145-AOOEM BROCADE XBR-000145 COMP TAA SFP LC XCVR
XBR-000145-AORefurbished BROCADE XBR-000145 COMP TAA SFP LC XCVR
XBR-000146-AOOEM AddOn Brocade XBR-000146 Compatible SFP Transceiver
XBR-000146-AORefurbished AddOn Brocade XBR-000146 Compatible SFP Transceiver
XBR-000147-AOOEM ADDON BROCADE XBR-000147 COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 8GBS FIBRE CHA
XBR-000147-AORefurbished ADDON BROCADE XBR-000147 COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 8GBS FIBRE CHA
XBR-000148-AOOEM ADDON BROCADE XBR-000148 COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 8 PACK 8GBS FI
XBR-000148-AORefurbished ADDON BROCADE XBR-000148 COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 8 PACK 8GBS FI
XBR-000153-AOOEM ADDON BROCADE XBR-000153 COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 8GBS FIBRE CHA
XBR-000153-AORefurbished ADDON BROCADE XBR-000153 COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 8GBS FIBRE CHA
XBR-000163-AOOEM ADDON BROCADE XBR-000163 COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 2/4/8GBS FIBRE
XBR-000163-AORefurbished ADDON BROCADE XBR-000163 COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 2/4/8GBS FIBRE
XBR-000164-AOOEM ADDON BROCADE XBR-000164 COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 8 PACK 2/4/8GB
XBR-000164-AORefurbished ADDON BROCADE XBR-000164 COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 8 PACK 2/4/8GB
XBR-000172-AOOEM ADDON BROCADE XBR-000153 COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 8 PACK 8GBS FI
XBR-000172-AORefurbished ADDON BROCADE XBR-000153 COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 8 PACK 8GBS FI
XBR-000174-40-AOOEM AddOn
XBR-000174-40-AORefurbished AddOn
XBR-000174-80-AOOEM BROCADE XBR-000174 COMP TAA SFP+ LC XCVR
XBR-000174-80-AORefurbished BROCADE XBR-000174 COMP TAA SFP+ LC XCVR
XBR-000174-AOOEM AddOn Brocade XBR-000174 Compatible SFP+ Transceiver
XBR-000174-AORefurbished AddOn Brocade XBR-000174 Compatible SFP+ Transceiver
XBR-000180-AOOEM ADDON BROCADE XBR-000180 COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-SR SFP
XBR-000180-AORefurbished ADDON BROCADE XBR-000180 COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-SR SFP
XBR-000182-AOOEM ADDON BROCADE XBR-000182 COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-LR SFP
XBR-000182-AORefurbished ADDON BROCADE XBR-000182 COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-LR SFP
XBR-000190-AOOEM BROCADE SFP 100M TX XBR-000190 PERP COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG TX RJ-
XBR-000190-AORefurbished BROCADE SFP 100M TX XBR-000190 PERP COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG TX RJ-
XBR-000192-AOOEM ADDON BROCADE XBR-000192 COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 16GBS FIBRE CH
XBR-000192-AORefurbished ADDON BROCADE XBR-000192 COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 16GBS FIBRE CH
XBR-000193-AOOEM ADDON BROCADE XBR-000193 COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 8 PACK 16GBS F
XBR-000193-AORefurbished ADDON BROCADE XBR-000193 COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 8 PACK 16GBS F
XBR-000198-AOOEM BROCADE XBR-000198 COMP TAA SFP+ LC XCVR
XBR-000198-AORefurbished BROCADE XBR-000198 COMP TAA SFP+ LC XCVR
XBR-000217-AOOEM ADDON BROCADE XBR-000217 COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBS FIBRE CH
XBR-000217-AORefurbished ADDON BROCADE XBR-000217 COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBS FIBRE CH
XBR-000218-AOOEM ADDON BROCADE XBR-000218 COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBS FIBRE CH
XBR-000218-AORefurbished ADDON BROCADE XBR-000218 COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBS FIBRE CH
XBR-000238-AOOEM ADDON
XBR-000238-AORefurbished ADDON
XBR-000258-AOOEM AddOn
XBR-000258-AORefurbished AddOn
XBR-4GFC-80KM-5898-AOEM AddOn Brocade Compatible SFP Transceiver
XBR-4GFC-80KM-5898-ARefurbished AddOn Brocade Compatible SFP Transceiver
XBR-8GFC-40KM-4932-AOEM ADDON BROCADE XBR-8GFC-40KM-4932 COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 8GBS F
XBR-8GFC-40KM-4932-ARefurbished ADDON BROCADE XBR-8GFC-40KM-4932 COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 8GBS F
XBR-SFP4G1510-80-AOOEM BROCADE COMP TAA SFP 1510NM 80KM LC XCVR
XBR-SFP4G1510-80-AORefurbished BROCADE COMP TAA SFP 1510NM 80KM LC XCVR
XBR-SFP4G1550-80-AOOEM BROCADE COMP TAA SFP 1550NM 80KM LC XCVR
XBR-SFP4G1550-80-AORefurbished BROCADE COMP TAA SFP 1550NM 80KM LC XCVR
XBR-SFP4G1570-80-AOOEM BROCADE COMP TAA SFP 1570NM 80KM LC XCVR
XBR-SFP4G1570-80-AORefurbished BROCADE COMP TAA SFP 1570NM 80KM LC XCVR
XBR-SFP4G1590-80-AOOEM BROCADE COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 4GBS FIBRE CHANNEL CWDM SFP TRA
XBR-SFP4G1590-80-AORefurbished BROCADE COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 4GBS FIBRE CHANNEL CWDM SFP TRA
XBR-SFP8G1470-80-AOOEM AddOn Brocade Compatible CWDM SFP+ Transceiver
XBR-SFP8G1470-80-AORefurbished AddOn Brocade Compatible CWDM SFP+ Transceiver
XBR-SFP8G1490-80-AOOEM ADDON BROCADE COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 8GBS FIBRE CHANNEL CWDM S
XBR-SFP8G1490-80-AORefurbished ADDON BROCADE COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 8GBS FIBRE CHANNEL CWDM S
XBR-SFP8G1510-80-AOOEM ADDON BROCADE COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 8GBS FIBRE CHANNEL CWDM S
XBR-SFP8G1510-80-AORefurbished ADDON BROCADE COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 8GBS FIBRE CHANNEL CWDM S
XBR-SFP8G1530-80-AOOEM ADDON BROCADE COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 8GBS FIBRE CHANNEL CWDM S
XBR-SFP8G1530-80-AORefurbished ADDON BROCADE COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 8GBS FIBRE CHANNEL CWDM S
XBR-SFP8G1550-80-AOOEM ADDON BROCADE COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 8GBS FIBRE CHANNEL CWDM S
XBR-SFP8G1550-80-AORefurbished ADDON BROCADE COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 8GBS FIBRE CHANNEL CWDM S
XBR-SFP8G1570-80-AOOEM ADDON BROCADE COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 8GBS FIBRE CHANNEL CWDM S
XBR-SFP8G1570-80-AORefurbished ADDON BROCADE COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 8GBS FIBRE CHANNEL CWDM S
XBR-SFP8G1590-80-AOOEM ADDON BROCADE COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 8GBS FIBRE CHANNEL CWDM S
XBR-SFP8G1590-80-AORefurbished ADDON BROCADE COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 8GBS FIBRE CHANNEL CWDM S
XBR-SFP8G1610-80-AOOEM ADDON BROCADE COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 8GBS FIBRE CHANNEL CWDM S
XBR-SFP8G1610-80-AORefurbished ADDON BROCADE COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 8GBS FIBRE CHANNEL CWDM S
XBR-TWX-0101-AOOEM ADDON BROCADE XBR-TWX-0101 COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-CU S
XBR-TWX-0101-AORefurbished ADDON BROCADE XBR-TWX-0101 COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-CU S
XBR-TWX-0301-AOOEM ADDON BROCADE XBR-TWX-0301 COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-CU S
XBR-TWX-0301-AORefurbished ADDON BROCADE XBR-TWX-0301 COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-CU S
XBR-TWX-0501-AOOEM ADDON BROCADE XBR-TWX-0501 COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-CU S
XBR-TWX-0501-AORefurbished ADDON BROCADE XBR-TWX-0501 COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-CU S
XBR-TWX-0701-AOOEM ADDON BROCADE XBR-TWX-0701 COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-CU S
XBR-TWX-0701-AORefurbished ADDON BROCADE XBR-TWX-0701 COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-CU S
XCVR-000CRJ-AOOEM CIENA XCVR-000CRJ COMP TAA SFP XCVR
XCVR-000CRJ-AORefurbished CIENA XCVR-000CRJ COMP TAA SFP XCVR
XCVR-000G85-AOOEM CIENA XCVR-000G85 COMP TAA SFP LC XCVR
XCVR-000G85-AORefurbished CIENA XCVR-000G85 COMP TAA SFP LC XCVR
XCVR-000Z85-AOOEM CIENA XCVR-000Z85 COMP TAA XFP LC XCVR
XCVR-000Z85-AORefurbished CIENA XCVR-000Z85 COMP TAA XFP LC XCVR
XCVR-010431-AOOEM CIENA XCVR-010431 COMP TAA SFP LC XCVR
XCVR-010431-AORefurbished CIENA XCVR-010431 COMP TAA SFP LC XCVR
XCVR-010L31-AOOEM CIENA XCVR-010L31 COMP TAA SFP LC XCVR
XCVR-010L31-AORefurbished CIENA XCVR-010L31 COMP TAA SFP LC XCVR
XCVR-010M31-AOOEM CIENA XCVR-010M31 COMP TAA SFP LC XCVR
XCVR-010M31-AORefurbished CIENA XCVR-010M31 COMP TAA SFP LC XCVR
XCVR-010U31-AOOEM ADDON CIENA XCVR-010U31 COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 1000BASE-BX SFP
XCVR-010U31-AORefurbished ADDON CIENA XCVR-010U31 COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 1000BASE-BX SFP
XCVR-010U49-AOOEM ADDON CIENA XCVR-010U49 COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 1000BASE-BX SFP
XCVR-010U49-AORefurbished ADDON CIENA XCVR-010U49 COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 1000BASE-BX SFP
XCVR-010V31-AOOEM CIENA XCVR-010V31 COMP TAA XFP LC XCVR
XCVR-010V31-AORefurbished CIENA XCVR-010V31 COMP TAA XFP LC XCVR
XCVR-010X31-AOOEM ADDON CIENA XCVR-010X31 COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 100BASE-LX SFP
XCVR-010X31-AORefurbished ADDON CIENA XCVR-010X31 COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 100BASE-LX SFP
XCVR-010Y31-AOOEM CIENA XCVR-010Y31 COMP TAA SFP LC XCVR
XCVR-010Y31-AORefurbished CIENA XCVR-010Y31 COMP TAA SFP LC XCVR
XCVR-020M31-AOOEM ADDON CIENA XCVR-020M31 COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 1000BASE-LX SFP
XCVR-020M31-AORefurbished ADDON CIENA XCVR-020M31 COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 1000BASE-LX SFP
XCVR-040L31-AOOEM ADDON CIENA XCVR-040L31 COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 100BASE-LX SFP
XCVR-040L31-AORefurbished ADDON CIENA XCVR-040L31 COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 100BASE-LX SFP
XCVR-040M31-AOOEM ADDON CIENA XCVR-040M31 COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 1000BASE-LH SFP
XCVR-040M31-AORefurbished ADDON CIENA XCVR-040M31 COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 1000BASE-LH SFP
XCVR-040R31-AOOEM ADDON CIENA XCVR-040R31 COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 100BASE-BX SFP
XCVR-040R31-AORefurbished ADDON CIENA XCVR-040R31 COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 100BASE-BX SFP
XCVR-040R55-AOOEM ADDON CIENA XCVR-040R55 COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 100BASE-BX SFP
XCVR-040R55-AORefurbished ADDON CIENA XCVR-040R55 COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 100BASE-BX SFP
XCVR-040U31-AOOEM CIENA XCVR-040U31 COMP TAA SFP LC XCVR
XCVR-040U31-AORefurbished CIENA XCVR-040U31 COMP TAA SFP LC XCVR
XCVR-040U55-AOOEM CIENA XCVR-040U55 COMP TAA SFP LC XCVR
XCVR-040U55-AORefurbished CIENA XCVR-040U55 COMP TAA SFP LC XCVR
XCVR-040V55-AOOEM CIENA XCVR-040V55 COMP TAA XFP LC XCVR
XCVR-040V55-AORefurbished CIENA XCVR-040V55 COMP TAA XFP LC XCVR
XCVR-040X31-AOOEM ADDON CIENA XCVR-040X31 COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 100BASE-LX SFP
XCVR-040X31-AORefurbished ADDON CIENA XCVR-040X31 COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 100BASE-LX SFP
XCVR-040Y31-AOOEM CIENA XCVR-040Y31 COMP TAA SFP LC XCVR
XCVR-040Y31-AORefurbished CIENA XCVR-040Y31 COMP TAA SFP LC XCVR
XCVR-080D43-AOOEM AddOn
XCVR-080D43-AORefurbished AddOn
XCVR-080D45-AOOEM CIENA XCVR-080D45 COMP TAA SFP LC XCVR
XCVR-080D45-AORefurbished CIENA XCVR-080D45 COMP TAA SFP LC XCVR
XCVR-080D47-AOOEM CIENA XCVR-080D47 COMP TAA SFP LC XCVR
XCVR-080D47-AORefurbished CIENA XCVR-080D47 COMP TAA SFP LC XCVR
XCVR-080D49-AOOEM CIENA XCVR-080D49 COMP TAA SFP LC XCVR
XCVR-080D49-AORefurbished CIENA XCVR-080D49 COMP TAA SFP LC XCVR
XCVR-080D51-AOOEM CIENA XCVR-080D51 COMP TAA SFP LC XCVR
XCVR-080D51-AORefurbished CIENA XCVR-080D51 COMP TAA SFP LC XCVR
XCVR-080D53-AOOEM ADDON CIENA XCVR-080D53 COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 1000BASE-CWDM S
XCVR-080D53-AORefurbished ADDON CIENA XCVR-080D53 COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 1000BASE-CWDM S
XCVR-080D55-AOOEM ADDON CIENA XCVR-080D55 COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 1000BASE-CWDM S
XCVR-080D55-AORefurbished ADDON CIENA XCVR-080D55 COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 1000BASE-CWDM S
XCVR-080D57-AOOEM ADDON CIENA XCVR-080D57 COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 1000BASE-CWDM S
XCVR-080D57-AORefurbished ADDON CIENA XCVR-080D57 COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 1000BASE-CWDM S
XCVR-080D59-AOOEM CIENA XCVR-080D59 COMP TAA SFP LC XCVR
XCVR-080D59-AORefurbished CIENA XCVR-080D59 COMP TAA SFP LC XCVR
XCVR-080D61-AOOEM CIENA XCVR-080D61 COMP TAA SFP LC XCVR
XCVR-080D61-AORefurbished CIENA XCVR-080D61 COMP TAA SFP LC XCVR
XCVR-080U49-AOOEM CIENA XCVR-080U49 COMP TAA SFP LC XCVR
XCVR-080U49-AORefurbished CIENA XCVR-080U49 COMP TAA SFP LC XCVR
XCVR-080U55-AOOEM CIENA XCVR-080U55 COMP TAA SFP LC XCVR
XCVR-080U55-AORefurbished CIENA XCVR-080U55 COMP TAA SFP LC XCVR
XCVR-080V55-AOOEM CIENA XCVR-080V55 COMP TAA XFP LC XCVR
XCVR-080V55-AORefurbished CIENA XCVR-080V55 COMP TAA XFP LC XCVR
XCVR-080Y55-AOOEM CIENA XCVR-080Y55 COMP TAA SFP LC XCVR
XCVR-080Y55-AORefurbished CIENA XCVR-080Y55 COMP TAA SFP LC XCVR
XCVR-100D43-AOOEM CIENA XCVR-100D43 COMP TAA SFP LC XCVR
XCVR-100D43-AORefurbished CIENA XCVR-100D43 COMP TAA SFP LC XCVR
XCVR-100D45-AOOEM ADDON
XCVR-100D45-AORefurbished ADDON
XCVR-100D47-AOOEM ADDON CIENA XCVR-100D47 COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 1000BASE-CWDM S
XCVR-100D47-AORefurbished ADDON CIENA XCVR-100D47 COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 1000BASE-CWDM S
XCVR-100D49-AOOEM ADDON CIENA XCVR-100D49 COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 1000BASE-CWDM S
XCVR-100D49-AORefurbished ADDON CIENA XCVR-100D49 COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 1000BASE-CWDM S
XCVR-100D51-AOOEM ADDON CIENA XCVR-100D51 COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 1000BASE-CWDM S
XCVR-100D51-AORefurbished ADDON CIENA XCVR-100D51 COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 1000BASE-CWDM S
XCVR-100D53-AOOEM ADDON CIENA XCVR-100D53 COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 1000BASE-CWDM S
XCVR-100D53-AORefurbished ADDON CIENA XCVR-100D53 COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 1000BASE-CWDM S
XCVR-100D55-AOOEM ADDON CIENA XCVR-100D55 COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 1000BASE-CWDM S
XCVR-100D55-AORefurbished ADDON CIENA XCVR-100D55 COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 1000BASE-CWDM S
XCVR-100D57-AOOEM ADDON CIENA XCVR-100D57 COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 1000BASE-CWDM S
XCVR-100D57-AORefurbished ADDON CIENA XCVR-100D57 COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 1000BASE-CWDM S
XCVR-100D59-AOOEM ADDON CIENA XCVR-100D59 COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 1000BASE-CWDM S
XCVR-100D59-AORefurbished ADDON CIENA XCVR-100D59 COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 1000BASE-CWDM S
XCVR-100D61-AOOEM ADDON CIENA XCVR-100D61 COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 1000BASE-CWDM S
XCVR-100D61-AORefurbished ADDON CIENA XCVR-100D61 COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 1000BASE-CWDM S
XCVR-A00CRJ-AOOEM ADDON CIENA XCVR-A00CRJ COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 1000BASE-TX SFP
XCVR-A00CRJ-AORefurbished ADDON CIENA XCVR-A00CRJ COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 1000BASE-TX SFP
XCVR-A00D43-AOOEM CIENA XCVR-A00D43 COMP TAA SFP LC XCVR
XCVR-A00D43-AORefurbished CIENA XCVR-A00D43 COMP TAA SFP LC XCVR
XCVR-A00D45-AOOEM CIENA XCVR-A00D45 COMP TAA SFP LC XCVR
XCVR-A00D45-AORefurbished CIENA XCVR-A00D45 COMP TAA SFP LC XCVR
XCVR-A00D47-AOOEM CIENA XCVR-A00D47 COMP TAA SFP LC XCVR
XCVR-A00D47-AORefurbished CIENA XCVR-A00D47 COMP TAA SFP LC XCVR
XCVR-A00D49-AOOEM CIENA XCVR-A00D49 COMP TAA SFP LC XCVR
XCVR-A00D49-AORefurbished CIENA XCVR-A00D49 COMP TAA SFP LC XCVR
XCVR-A00D51-AOOEM CIENA XCVR-A00D51 COMP TAA SFP LC XCVR
XCVR-A00D51-AORefurbished CIENA XCVR-A00D51 COMP TAA SFP LC XCVR
XCVR-A00D53-AOOEM CIENA XCVR-A00D53 COMP TAA SFP LC XCVR
XCVR-A00D53-AORefurbished CIENA XCVR-A00D53 COMP TAA SFP LC XCVR
XCVR-A00D55-AOOEM CIENA XCVR-A00D55 COMP TAA SFP LC XCVR
XCVR-A00D55-AORefurbished CIENA XCVR-A00D55 COMP TAA SFP LC XCVR
XCVR-A00D57-AOOEM CIENA XCVR-A00D57 COMP TAA SFP LC XCVR
XCVR-A00D57-AORefurbished CIENA XCVR-A00D57 COMP TAA SFP LC XCVR
XCVR-A00D59-AOOEM CIENA XCVR-A00D59 COMP TAA SFP LC XCVR
XCVR-A00D59-AORefurbished CIENA XCVR-A00D59 COMP TAA SFP LC XCVR
XCVR-A00D61-AOOEM CIENA XCVR-A00D61 COMP TAA SFP LC XCVR
XCVR-A00D61-AORefurbished CIENA XCVR-A00D61 COMP TAA SFP LC XCVR
XCVR-A00G85-AOOEM CIENA XCVR-A00G85 COMP TAA SFP LC XCVR
XCVR-A00G85-AORefurbished CIENA XCVR-A00G85 COMP TAA SFP LC XCVR
XCVR-A00Z85-AOOEM CIENA XCVR-A00Z85 COMP TAA XFP LC XCVR
XCVR-A00Z85-AORefurbished CIENA XCVR-A00Z85 COMP TAA XFP LC XCVR
XCVR-A10S31-AOOEM CIENA XCVR-A10S31 COMP TAA SFP LC XCVR
XCVR-A10S31-AORefurbished CIENA XCVR-A10S31 COMP TAA SFP LC XCVR
XCVR-A10S55-AOOEM CIENA XCVR-A10S55 COMP TAA SFP LC XCVR
XCVR-A10S55-AORefurbished CIENA XCVR-A10S55 COMP TAA SFP LC XCVR
XCVR-A10U31-AOOEM CIENA XCVR-A10U31 COMP TAA SFP LC XCVR
XCVR-A10U31-AORefurbished CIENA XCVR-A10U31 COMP TAA SFP LC XCVR
XCVR-A10U55-AOOEM CIENA XCVR-A10U55 COMP TAA SFP LC XCVR
XCVR-A10U55-AORefurbished CIENA XCVR-A10U55 COMP TAA SFP LC XCVR
XCVR-A10V23-AOOEM CIENA COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-BX XFP TRANSCEIVER SMF
XCVR-A10V23-AORefurbished CIENA COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-BX XFP TRANSCEIVER SMF
XCVR-A10V31-AOOEM CIENA XCVR-A10V31 COMP TAA XFP LC XCVR
XCVR-A10V31-AORefurbished CIENA XCVR-A10V31 COMP TAA XFP LC XCVR
XCVR-A10V32-AOOEM CIENA COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-BX XFP TRANSCEIVER SMF
XCVR-A10V32-AORefurbished CIENA COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-BX XFP TRANSCEIVER SMF
XCVR-A10Y31-AOOEM CIENA XCVR-A10Y31 COMP TAA SFP LC XCVR
XCVR-A10Y31-AORefurbished CIENA XCVR-A10Y31 COMP TAA SFP LC XCVR
XCVR-A40S31-AOOEM CIENA XCVR-A40S31 COMP TAA SFP LC XCVR
XCVR-A40S31-AORefurbished CIENA XCVR-A40S31 COMP TAA SFP LC XCVR
XCVR-A40S55-AOOEM CIENA XCVR-A40S55 COMP TAA SFP LC XCVR
XCVR-A40S55-AORefurbished CIENA XCVR-A40S55 COMP TAA SFP LC XCVR
XCVR-A40U31-AOOEM CIENA XCVR-A40U31 COMP TAA SFP LC XCVR
XCVR-A40U31-AORefurbished CIENA XCVR-A40U31 COMP TAA SFP LC XCVR
XCVR-A40U49-AOOEM CIENA XCVR-A40U49 COMP TAA SFP LC XCVR
XCVR-A40U49-AORefurbished CIENA XCVR-A40U49 COMP TAA SFP LC XCVR
XCVR-A40V55-AOOEM CIENA XCVR-A40V55 COMP TAA XFP LC XCVR
XCVR-A40V55-AORefurbished CIENA XCVR-A40V55 COMP TAA XFP LC XCVR
XCVR-A40Y31-AOOEM CIENA XCVR-A40Y31 COMP TAA SFP LC XCVR
XCVR-A40Y31-AORefurbished CIENA XCVR-A40Y31 COMP TAA SFP LC XCVR
XCVR-A80D43-AOOEM AddOn
XCVR-A80D43-AORefurbished AddOn
XCVR-A80D45-AOOEM CIENA XCVR-A80D45 COMP TAA SFP LC XCVR
XCVR-A80D45-AORefurbished CIENA XCVR-A80D45 COMP TAA SFP LC XCVR
XCVR-A80D47-AOOEM CIENA XCVR-A80D47 COMP TAA SFP LC XCVR
XCVR-A80D47-AORefurbished CIENA XCVR-A80D47 COMP TAA SFP LC XCVR
XCVR-A80D49-AOOEM CIENA XCVR-A80D49 COMP TAA SFP LC XCVR
XCVR-A80D49-AORefurbished CIENA XCVR-A80D49 COMP TAA SFP LC XCVR
XCVR-A80D51-AOOEM CIENA XCVR-A80D51 COMP TAA SFP LC XCVR
XCVR-A80D51-AORefurbished CIENA XCVR-A80D51 COMP TAA SFP LC XCVR
XCVR-A80D53-AOOEM CIENA XCVR-A80D53 COMP TAA SFP LC XCVR
XCVR-A80D53-AORefurbished CIENA XCVR-A80D53 COMP TAA SFP LC XCVR
XCVR-A80D55-AOOEM CIENA XCVR-A80D55 COMP TAA SFP LC XCVR
XCVR-A80D55-AORefurbished CIENA XCVR-A80D55 COMP TAA SFP LC XCVR
XCVR-A80D57-AOOEM CIENA XCVR-A80D57 COMP TAA SFP LC XCVR
XCVR-A80D57-AORefurbished CIENA XCVR-A80D57 COMP TAA SFP LC XCVR
XCVR-A80D59-AOOEM CIENA XCVR-A80D59 COMP TAA SFP LC XCVR
XCVR-A80D59-AORefurbished CIENA XCVR-A80D59 COMP TAA SFP LC XCVR
XCVR-A80D61-AOOEM CIENA XCVR-A80D61 COMP TAA SFP LC XCVR
XCVR-A80D61-AORefurbished CIENA XCVR-A80D61 COMP TAA SFP LC XCVR
XCVR-A80V55-AOOEM CIENA XCVR-A80V55 COMP TAA XFP LC XCVR
XCVR-A80V55-AORefurbished CIENA XCVR-A80V55 COMP TAA XFP LC XCVR
XCVR-B00CRJ-AOOEM XCVR-B00CRJ CIENA COMPAT SFP TAA XCVR
XCVR-B00CRJ-AORefurbished XCVR-B00CRJ CIENA COMPAT SFP TAA XCVR
XCVR-B10U31-AOOEM CIENA XCVR-B10U31 COMP TAA SFP LC XCVR
XCVR-B10U31-AORefurbished CIENA XCVR-B10U31 COMP TAA SFP LC XCVR
XCVR-B10U49-AOOEM CIENA XCVR-B10U49 COMP TAA SFP LC XCVR
XCVR-B10U49-AORefurbished CIENA XCVR-B10U49 COMP TAA SFP LC XCVR
XCVR-C70D47-AOOEM AddOn
XCVR-C70D47-AORefurbished AddOn
XCVR-S00Z85-AOOEM CIENA XCVR-S00Z85 COMP TAA SFP+ LC XCVR
XCVR-S00Z85-AORefurbished CIENA XCVR-S00Z85 COMP TAA SFP+ LC XCVR
XCVR-S10V31-AOOEM CIENA XCVR-S10V31 COMP TAA SFP+ LC XCVR
XCVR-S10V31-AORefurbished CIENA XCVR-S10V31 COMP TAA SFP+ LC XCVR
XCVR-S10V31-BX80-D-AOEM ADDON
XCVR-S10V31-BX80-D-ARefurbished ADDON
XCVR-S40V55-AOOEM CIENA XCVR-S40V55 COMP TAA SFP+ LC XCVR
XCVR-S40V55-AORefurbished CIENA XCVR-S40V55 COMP TAA SFP+ LC XCVR
XCVR-S40V55_W23-60KMOEM CIENA XCVR-S40V55_W23-60KM COMP TAA SFP+
XCVR-S40V55_W23-60KMRefurbished CIENA XCVR-S40V55_W23-60KM COMP TAA SFP+
XCVR-S40V55_W23-AOOEM AddOn
XCVR-S40V55_W23-AORefurbished AddOn
XCVR-S80V55-AOOEM CIENA XCVR-S80V55 COMP TAA SFP+ LC XCVR
XCVR-S80V55-AORefurbished CIENA XCVR-S80V55 COMP TAA SFP+ LC XCVR
XCVR-S80W25-AOOEM AddOn
XCVR-S80W25-AORefurbished AddOn
XCVR-S80W50-AOOEM AddOn
XCVR-S80W50-AORefurbished AddOn
XCVR-T80W01-AOOEM CIENA XCVR-T80W01 COMP TAA SFP+ LC XCVR
XCVR-T80W01-AORefurbished CIENA XCVR-T80W01 COMP TAA SFP+ LC XCVR
XCVR-X80D47-AOOEM ADDON CIENA XCVR-X80D47 COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-CWDM XF
XCVR-X80D47-AORefurbished ADDON CIENA XCVR-X80D47 COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-CWDM XF
XCVR-X80D49-AOOEM ADDON CIENA XCVR-X80D49 COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-CWDM XF
XCVR-X80D49-AORefurbished ADDON CIENA XCVR-X80D49 COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-CWDM XF
XCVR-X80D51-AOOEM ADDON CIENA XCVR-X80D51 COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-CWDM XF
XCVR-X80D51-AORefurbished ADDON CIENA XCVR-X80D51 COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-CWDM XF
XCVR-X80D55-AOOEM ADDON CIENA XCVR-X80D55 COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-CWDM XF
XCVR-X80D55-AORefurbished ADDON CIENA XCVR-X80D55 COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-CWDM XF
XCVR-X80D57-AOOEM ADDON CIENA XCVR-X80D57 COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-CWDM XF
XCVR-X80D57-AORefurbished ADDON CIENA XCVR-X80D57 COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-CWDM XF
XCVR-X80D59-AOOEM ADDON CIENA XCVR-X80D59 COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-CWDM XF
XCVR-X80D59-AORefurbished ADDON CIENA XCVR-X80D59 COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-CWDM XF
XCVR-X80D61-AOOEM ADDON CIENA XCVR-X80D61 COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-CWDM XF
XCVR-X80D61-AORefurbished ADDON CIENA XCVR-X80D61 COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-CWDM XF
XDACBL10M-AOOEM ADDON INTEL COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-CU SFP+ DIRECT ATTA
XDACBL10M-AORefurbished ADDON INTEL COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-CU SFP+ DIRECT ATTA
XDACBL10MA-AOOEM ADDON INTEL XDACBL10MA COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-CU SFP+
XDACBL10MA-AORefurbished ADDON INTEL XDACBL10MA COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-CU SFP+
XDACBL15MA-AOOEM ADDON INTEL COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-CU SFP+ DIRECT ATTA
XDACBL15MA-AORefurbished ADDON INTEL COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-CU SFP+ DIRECT ATTA
XDACBL3MA-AOOEM ADDON INTEL COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-CU SFP+ DIRECT ATTA
XDACBL3MA-AORefurbished ADDON INTEL COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-CU SFP+ DIRECT ATTA
XDACBL5M-AOOEM ADDON INTEL XDACBL5M COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-CU SFP+ TO
XDACBL5M-AORefurbished ADDON INTEL XDACBL5M COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-CU SFP+ TO
XDACBL7M-AOOEM ADDON INTEL XDACBL7M COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-CU SFP+ TO
XDACBL7M-AORefurbished ADDON INTEL XDACBL7M COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-CU SFP+ TO
XDACBL7MA-AOOEM ADDON INTEL XDACBL7MA COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-CU SFP+ T
XDACBL7MA-AORefurbished ADDON INTEL XDACBL7MA COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-CU SFP+ T
XDACBL8M-AOOEM ADDON INTEL COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-CU SFP+ DIRECT ATTA
XDACBL8M-AORefurbished ADDON INTEL COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-CU SFP+ DIRECT ATTA
XEN-10GBASE-ER-AOOEM ADDON MSA COMPLIANT COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-ER XENPAK T
XEN-10GBASE-ER-AORefurbished ADDON MSA COMPLIANT COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-ER XENPAK T
XEN-10GBASE-LR-AOOEM ADDON MSA COMPLIANT COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-LR XENPAK T
XEN-10GBASE-LR-AORefurbished ADDON MSA COMPLIANT COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-LR XENPAK T
XEN-10GBASE-SR-AOOEM ADDON MSA COMPLIANT COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-SR XENPAK T
XEN-10GBASE-SR-AORefurbished ADDON MSA COMPLIANT COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-SR XENPAK T
XEN-10GBASE-ZR-AOOEM ADDON MSA COMPLIANT COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK T
XEN-10GBASE-ZR-AORefurbished ADDON MSA COMPLIANT COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK T
XEN-10GE-M-AOOEM ADDON ZTE XEN-10GE-M COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-SR XENPAK
XEN-10GE-M-AORefurbished ADDON ZTE XEN-10GE-M COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-SR XENPAK
XEN-10GE-S10K-AOOEM ADDON ZTE XEN-10GE-S10K COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-LR XENP
XEN-10GE-S10K-AORefurbished ADDON ZTE XEN-10GE-S10K COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-LR XENP
XEN-10GE-S40K-AOOEM ADDON ZTE XEN-10GE-S40K COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-ER XENP
XEN-10GE-S40K-AORefurbished ADDON ZTE XEN-10GE-S40K COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-ER XENP
XENPAK-10G-ER-AOOEM ADDON ALCATEL 10GBASE-ER XENPAK TRNSCVR
XENPAK-10G-ER-AORefurbished ADDON ALCATEL 10GBASE-ER XENPAK TRNSCVR
XENPAK-10G-LR-AOOEM ADDON ALCATEL 10GBASE-LR XENPAK TRNSCVR
XENPAK-10G-LR-AORefurbished ADDON ALCATEL 10GBASE-LR XENPAK TRNSCVR
XENPAK-10GB-ER+-AOOEM ADDON CISCO XENPAK-10GB-ER+ COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-ER
XENPAK-10GB-ER+-AORefurbished ADDON CISCO XENPAK-10GB-ER+ COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-ER
XENPAK-10GB-LR+-AOOEM ADDON CISCO XENPAK-10GB-LR+ COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-LR
XENPAK-10GB-LR+-AORefurbished ADDON CISCO XENPAK-10GB-LR+ COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-LR
XENPAK-10GB-LW-AOOEM ADDON CISCO XENPAK-10GB-LW COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-LW X
XENPAK-10GB-LW-AORefurbished ADDON CISCO XENPAK-10GB-LW COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-LW X
XENPAK-10GB-LX4-AOOEM ADDON CISCO XENPAK-10GB-LX4 COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-LX4
XENPAK-10GB-LX4-AORefurbished ADDON CISCO XENPAK-10GB-LX4 COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-LX4
XENPAK-1XGE-ER-AOOEM ADDON JUNIPER NETWORKS XENPAK-1XGE-ER COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 1
XENPAK-1XGE-ER-AORefurbished ADDON JUNIPER NETWORKS XENPAK-1XGE-ER COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 1
XENPAK-1XGE-LR-AOOEM ADDON JUNIPER NETWORKS XENPAK-1XGE-LR COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 1
XENPAK-1XGE-LR-AORefurbished ADDON JUNIPER NETWORKS XENPAK-1XGE-LR COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 1
XENPAK-1XGE-ZR-AOOEM ADDON JUNIPER NETWORKS XENPAK-1XGE-ZR COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 1
XENPAK-1XGE-ZR-AORefurbished ADDON JUNIPER NETWORKS XENPAK-1XGE-ZR COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 1
XFP-10G-16DWD40-AOOEM AddOn
XFP-10G-16DWD40-AORefurbished AddOn
XFP-10G-16DWD80-AOOEM AddOn
XFP-10G-16DWD80-AORefurbished AddOn
XFP-10G-17DWD40-AOOEM ALCATEL COMP TAA XFP 10G-DWDM LC XCVR
XFP-10G-17DWD40-AORefurbished ALCATEL COMP TAA XFP 10G-DWDM LC XCVR
XFP-10G-17DWD80-AOOEM AddOn
XFP-10G-17DWD80-AORefurbished AddOn
XFP-10G-18DWD40-AOOEM ALCATEL COMP TAA XFP 10G-DWDM LC XCVR
XFP-10G-18DWD40-AORefurbished ALCATEL COMP TAA XFP 10G-DWDM LC XCVR
XFP-10G-18DWD80-AOOEM AddOn
XFP-10G-18DWD80-AORefurbished AddOn
XFP-10G-19DWD40-AOOEM ALCATEL COMP TAA XFP 10G-DWDM LC XCVR
XFP-10G-19DWD40-AORefurbished ALCATEL COMP TAA XFP 10G-DWDM LC XCVR
XFP-10G-19DWD80-AOOEM AddOn
XFP-10G-19DWD80-AORefurbished AddOn
XFP-10G-20DWD40-AOOEM ALCATEL COMP TAA XFP 10G-DWDM LC XCVR
XFP-10G-20DWD40-AORefurbished ALCATEL COMP TAA XFP 10G-DWDM LC XCVR
XFP-10G-20DWD80-AOOEM ALCATEL COMP TAA XFP 10G-DWDM LC XCVR
XFP-10G-20DWD80-AORefurbished ALCATEL COMP TAA XFP 10G-DWDM LC XCVR
XFP-10G-21DWD40-AOOEM ALCATEL COMP TAA XFP 10G-DWDM LC XCVR
XFP-10G-21DWD40-AORefurbished ALCATEL COMP TAA XFP 10G-DWDM LC XCVR
XFP-10G-21DWD80-AOOEM ALCATEL COMP TAA XFP 10G-DWDM LC XCVR
XFP-10G-21DWD80-AORefurbished ALCATEL COMP TAA XFP 10G-DWDM LC XCVR
XFP-10G-22DWD40-AOOEM AddOn
XFP-10G-22DWD40-AORefurbished AddOn
XFP-10G-22DWD80-AOOEM ALCATEL COMP TAA XFP 10G-DWDM LC XCVR
XFP-10G-22DWD80-AORefurbished ALCATEL COMP TAA XFP 10G-DWDM LC XCVR
XFP-10G-23DWD40-AOOEM AddOn
XFP-10G-23DWD40-AORefurbished AddOn
XFP-10G-23DWD80-AOOEM ALCATEL COMP TAA XFP 10G-DWDM LC XCVR
XFP-10G-23DWD80-AORefurbished ALCATEL COMP TAA XFP 10G-DWDM LC XCVR
XFP-10G-24DWD40-AOOEM ALCATEL COMP TAA XFP 10G-DWDM LC XCVR
XFP-10G-24DWD40-AORefurbished ALCATEL COMP TAA XFP 10G-DWDM LC XCVR
XFP-10G-24DWD80-AOOEM ALCATEL COMP TAA XFP 10G-DWDM LC XCVR
XFP-10G-24DWD80-AORefurbished ALCATEL COMP TAA XFP 10G-DWDM LC XCVR
XFP-10G-25DWD40-AOOEM ALCATEL COMP TAA XFP 10G-DWDM LC XCVR
XFP-10G-25DWD40-AORefurbished ALCATEL COMP TAA XFP 10G-DWDM LC XCVR
XFP-10G-25DWD80-AOOEM ALCATEL COMP TAA XFP 10G-DWDM LC XCVR
XFP-10G-25DWD80-AORefurbished ALCATEL COMP TAA XFP 10G-DWDM LC XCVR
XFP-10G-26DWD40-AOOEM ALCATEL COMP TAA XFP 10G-DWDM LC XCVR
XFP-10G-26DWD40-AORefurbished ALCATEL COMP TAA XFP 10G-DWDM LC XCVR
XFP-10G-26DWD80-AOOEM ALCATEL COMP TAA XFP 10G-DWDM LC XCVR
XFP-10G-26DWD80-AORefurbished ALCATEL COMP TAA XFP 10G-DWDM LC XCVR
XFP-10G-27DWD40-AOOEM AddOn
XFP-10G-27DWD40-AORefurbished AddOn
XFP-10G-27DWD80-AOOEM ALCATEL COMP TAA XFP 10G-DWDM LC XCVR
XFP-10G-27DWD80-AORefurbished ALCATEL COMP TAA XFP 10G-DWDM LC XCVR
XFP-10G-28DWD40-AOOEM ALCATEL COMP TAA XFP 10G-DWDM LC XCVR
XFP-10G-28DWD40-AORefurbished ALCATEL COMP TAA XFP 10G-DWDM LC XCVR
XFP-10G-28DWD80-AOOEM ALCATEL COMP TAA XFP 10G-DWDM LC XCVR
XFP-10G-28DWD80-AORefurbished ALCATEL COMP TAA XFP 10G-DWDM LC XCVR
XFP-10G-29DWD40-AOOEM ALCATEL COMP TAA XFP 10G-DWDM LC XCVR
XFP-10G-29DWD40-AORefurbished ALCATEL COMP TAA XFP 10G-DWDM LC XCVR
XFP-10G-29DWD80-AOOEM AddOn
XFP-10G-29DWD80-AORefurbished AddOn
XFP-10G-30DWD40-AOOEM ALCATEL COMP TAA XFP 10G-DWDM LC XCVR
XFP-10G-30DWD40-AORefurbished ALCATEL COMP TAA XFP 10G-DWDM LC XCVR
XFP-10G-30DWD80-AOOEM AddOn
XFP-10G-30DWD80-AORefurbished AddOn
XFP-10G-31DWD40-AOOEM AddOn
XFP-10G-31DWD40-AORefurbished AddOn
XFP-10G-31DWD80-AOOEM ALCATEL COMP TAA XFP 10G-DWDM LC XCVR
XFP-10G-31DWD80-AORefurbished ALCATEL COMP TAA XFP 10G-DWDM LC XCVR
XFP-10G-32DWD40-AOOEM ALCATEL COMP TAA XFP 10G-DWDM LC XCVR
XFP-10G-32DWD40-AORefurbished ALCATEL COMP TAA XFP 10G-DWDM LC XCVR
XFP-10G-32DWD80-AOOEM ALCATEL COMP TAA XFP 10G-DWDM LC XCVR
XFP-10G-32DWD80-AORefurbished ALCATEL COMP TAA XFP 10G-DWDM LC XCVR
XFP-10G-33DWD40-AOOEM ALCATEL COMP TAA XFP 10G-DWDM LC XCVR
XFP-10G-33DWD40-AORefurbished ALCATEL COMP TAA XFP 10G-DWDM LC XCVR
XFP-10G-33DWD80-AOOEM ALCATEL COMP TAA XFP 10G-DWDM LC XCVR
XFP-10G-33DWD80-AORefurbished ALCATEL COMP TAA XFP 10G-DWDM LC XCVR
XFP-10G-34DWD40-AOOEM ALCATEL COMP TAA XFP 10G-DWDM LC XCVR
XFP-10G-34DWD40-AORefurbished ALCATEL COMP TAA XFP 10G-DWDM LC XCVR
XFP-10G-34DWD80-AOOEM ALCATEL COMP TAA XFP 10G-DWDM LC XCVR
XFP-10G-34DWD80-AORefurbished ALCATEL COMP TAA XFP 10G-DWDM LC XCVR
XFP-10G-36DWD40-AOOEM ALCATEL COMP TAA XFP 10G-DWDM LC XCVR
XFP-10G-36DWD40-AORefurbished ALCATEL COMP TAA XFP 10G-DWDM LC XCVR
XFP-10G-36DWD80-AOOEM ALCATEL COMP TAA XFP 10G-DWDM LC XCVR
XFP-10G-36DWD80-AORefurbished ALCATEL COMP TAA XFP 10G-DWDM LC XCVR
XFP-10G-37DWD40-AOOEM ALCATEL XFP-10G-37DWD40 COMP TAA XFP
XFP-10G-37DWD40-AORefurbished ALCATEL XFP-10G-37DWD40 COMP TAA XFP
XFP-10G-37DWD80-AOOEM ADDON ALCATEL-LUCENT XFP-10G-37DWD80 COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10
XFP-10G-37DWD80-AORefurbished ADDON ALCATEL-LUCENT XFP-10G-37DWD80 COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10
XFP-10G-38DWD40-AOOEM ALCATEL XFP-10G-38DWD40 COMP TAA XFP
XFP-10G-38DWD40-AORefurbished ALCATEL XFP-10G-38DWD40 COMP TAA XFP
XFP-10G-38DWD80-AOOEM ADDON ALCATEL-LUCENT XFP-10G-38DWD80 COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10
XFP-10G-38DWD80-AORefurbished ADDON ALCATEL-LUCENT XFP-10G-38DWD80 COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10
XFP-10G-39DWD40-AOOEM ALCATEL XFP-10G-39DWD40 COMP TAA XFP
XFP-10G-39DWD40-AORefurbished ALCATEL XFP-10G-39DWD40 COMP TAA XFP
XFP-10G-39DWD80-AOOEM ADDON ALCATEL-LUCENT XFP-10G-39DWD80 COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10
XFP-10G-39DWD80-AORefurbished ADDON ALCATEL-LUCENT XFP-10G-39DWD80 COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10
XFP-10G-40DWD40-AOOEM ALCATEL COMP TAA XFP 10G-DWDM LC XCVR
XFP-10G-40DWD40-AORefurbished ALCATEL COMP TAA XFP 10G-DWDM LC XCVR
XFP-10G-40DWD80-AOOEM ALCATEL COMP TAA XFP 10G-DWDM LC XCVR
XFP-10G-40DWD80-AORefurbished ALCATEL COMP TAA XFP 10G-DWDM LC XCVR
XFP-10G-41DWD40-AOOEM AddOn
XFP-10G-41DWD40-AORefurbished AddOn
XFP-10G-41DWD80-AOOEM ALCATEL COMP TAA XFP 10G-DWDM LC XCVR
XFP-10G-41DWD80-AORefurbished ALCATEL COMP TAA XFP 10G-DWDM LC XCVR
XFP-10G-42DWD40-AOOEM ALCATEL COMP TAA XFP 10G-DWDM LC XCVR
XFP-10G-42DWD40-AORefurbished ALCATEL COMP TAA XFP 10G-DWDM LC XCVR
XFP-10G-42DWD80-AOOEM ALCATEL COMP TAA XFP 10G-DWDM LC XCVR
XFP-10G-42DWD80-AORefurbished ALCATEL COMP TAA XFP 10G-DWDM LC XCVR
XFP-10G-43DWD40-AOOEM ALCATEL COMP TAA XFP 10G-DWDM LC XCVR
XFP-10G-43DWD40-AORefurbished ALCATEL COMP TAA XFP 10G-DWDM LC XCVR
XFP-10G-43DWD80-AOOEM ALCATEL COMP TAA XFP 10G-DWDM LC XCVR
XFP-10G-43DWD80-AORefurbished ALCATEL COMP TAA XFP 10G-DWDM LC XCVR
XFP-10G-44DWD40-AOOEM AddOn
XFP-10G-44DWD40-AORefurbished AddOn
XFP-10G-44DWD80-AOOEM ALCATEL COMP TAA XFP 10G-DWDM LC XCVR
XFP-10G-44DWD80-AORefurbished ALCATEL COMP TAA XFP 10G-DWDM LC XCVR
XFP-10G-45DWD40-AOOEM ALCATEL COMP TAA XFP 10G-DWDM LC XCVR
XFP-10G-45DWD40-AORefurbished ALCATEL COMP TAA XFP 10G-DWDM LC XCVR
XFP-10G-45DWD80-AOOEM ALCATEL COMP TAA XFP 10G-DWDM LC XCVR
XFP-10G-45DWD80-AORefurbished ALCATEL COMP TAA XFP 10G-DWDM LC XCVR
XFP-10G-46DWD40-AOOEM ALCATEL COMP TAA XFP 10G-DWDM LC XCVR
XFP-10G-46DWD40-AORefurbished ALCATEL COMP TAA XFP 10G-DWDM LC XCVR
XFP-10G-46DWD80-AOOEM AddOn
XFP-10G-46DWD80-AORefurbished AddOn
XFP-10G-47DWD40-AOOEM ALCATEL COMP TAA XFP 10G-DWDM LC XCVR
XFP-10G-47DWD40-AORefurbished ALCATEL COMP TAA XFP 10G-DWDM LC XCVR
XFP-10G-47DWD80-AOOEM ALCATEL COMP TAA XFP 10G-DWDM LC XCVR
XFP-10G-47DWD80-AORefurbished ALCATEL COMP TAA XFP 10G-DWDM LC XCVR
XFP-10G-48DWD40-AOOEM ALCATEL COMP TAA XFP 10G-DWDM LC XCVR
XFP-10G-48DWD40-AORefurbished ALCATEL COMP TAA XFP 10G-DWDM LC XCVR
XFP-10G-48DWD80-AOOEM ALCATEL COMP TAA XFP 10G-DWDM LC XCVR
XFP-10G-48DWD80-AORefurbished ALCATEL COMP TAA XFP 10G-DWDM LC XCVR
XFP-10G-49DWD40-AOOEM ALCATEL COMP TAA XFP 10G-DWDM LC XCVR
XFP-10G-49DWD40-AORefurbished ALCATEL COMP TAA XFP 10G-DWDM LC XCVR
XFP-10G-49DWD80-AOOEM AddOn
XFP-10G-49DWD80-AORefurbished AddOn
XFP-10G-50DWD40-AOOEM ALCATEL COMP TAA XFP 10G-DWDM LC XCVR
XFP-10G-50DWD40-AORefurbished ALCATEL COMP TAA XFP 10G-DWDM LC XCVR
XFP-10G-50DWD80-AOOEM ALCATEL COMP TAA XFP 10G-DWDM LC XCVR
XFP-10G-50DWD80-AORefurbished ALCATEL COMP TAA XFP 10G-DWDM LC XCVR
XFP-10G-51DWD40-AOOEM ALCATEL COMP TAA XFP 10G-DWDM LC XCVR
XFP-10G-51DWD40-AORefurbished ALCATEL COMP TAA XFP 10G-DWDM LC XCVR
XFP-10G-51DWD80-AOOEM ALCATEL COMP TAA XFP 10G-DWDM LC XCVR
XFP-10G-51DWD80-AORefurbished ALCATEL COMP TAA XFP 10G-DWDM LC XCVR
XFP-10G-52DWD40-AOOEM AddOn
XFP-10G-52DWD40-AORefurbished AddOn
XFP-10G-52DWD80-AOOEM ALCATEL COMP TAA XFP 10G-DWDM LC XCVR
XFP-10G-52DWD80-AORefurbished ALCATEL COMP TAA XFP 10G-DWDM LC XCVR
XFP-10G-53DWD40-AOOEM ALCATEL COMP TAA XFP 10G-DWDM LC XCVR
XFP-10G-53DWD40-AORefurbished ALCATEL COMP TAA XFP 10G-DWDM LC XCVR
XFP-10G-53DWD80-AOOEM ALCATEL COMP TAA XFP 10G-DWDM LC XCVR
XFP-10G-53DWD80-AORefurbished ALCATEL COMP TAA XFP 10G-DWDM LC XCVR
XFP-10G-54DWD40-AOOEM AddOn
XFP-10G-54DWD40-AORefurbished AddOn
XFP-10G-54DWD80-AOOEM ALCATEL COMP TAA XFP 10G-DWDM LC XCVR
XFP-10G-54DWD80-AORefurbished ALCATEL COMP TAA XFP 10G-DWDM LC XCVR
XFP-10G-55DWD40-AOOEM ALCATEL COMP TAA XFP 10G-DWDM LC XCVR
XFP-10G-55DWD40-AORefurbished ALCATEL COMP TAA XFP 10G-DWDM LC XCVR
XFP-10G-55DWD80-AOOEM ALCATEL COMP TAA XFP 10G-DWDM LC XCVR
XFP-10G-55DWD80-AORefurbished ALCATEL COMP TAA XFP 10G-DWDM LC XCVR
XFP-10G-56DWD40-AOOEM ALCATEL COMP TAA XFP 10G-DWDM LC XCVR
XFP-10G-56DWD40-AORefurbished ALCATEL COMP TAA XFP 10G-DWDM LC XCVR
XFP-10G-56DWD80-AOOEM ALCATEL COMP TAA XFP 10G-DWDM LC XCVR
XFP-10G-56DWD80-AORefurbished ALCATEL COMP TAA XFP 10G-DWDM LC XCVR
XFP-10G-57DWD40-AOOEM ALCATEL COMP TAA XFP 10G-DWDM LC XCVR
XFP-10G-57DWD40-AORefurbished ALCATEL COMP TAA XFP 10G-DWDM LC XCVR
XFP-10G-57DWD80-AOOEM ALCATEL COMP TAA XFP 10G-DWDM LC XCVR
XFP-10G-57DWD80-AORefurbished ALCATEL COMP TAA XFP 10G-DWDM LC XCVR
XFP-10G-58DWD40-AOOEM ALCATEL COMP TAA XFP 10G-DWDM LC XCVR
XFP-10G-58DWD40-AORefurbished ALCATEL COMP TAA XFP 10G-DWDM LC XCVR
XFP-10G-58DWD80-AOOEM ALCATEL COMP TAA XFP 10G-DWDM LC XCVR
XFP-10G-58DWD80-AORefurbished ALCATEL COMP TAA XFP 10G-DWDM LC XCVR
XFP-10G-59DWD40-AOOEM ALCATEL COMP TAA XFP 10G-DWDM LC XCVR
XFP-10G-59DWD40-AORefurbished ALCATEL COMP TAA XFP 10G-DWDM LC XCVR
XFP-10G-59DWD80-AOOEM ALCATEL COMP TAA XFP 10G-DWDM LC XCVR
XFP-10G-59DWD80-AORefurbished ALCATEL COMP TAA XFP 10G-DWDM LC XCVR
XFP-10G-60DWD40-AOOEM AddOn
XFP-10G-60DWD40-AORefurbished AddOn
XFP-10G-60DWD80-AOOEM AddOn
XFP-10G-60DWD80-AORefurbished AddOn
XFP-10G-61DWD40-AOOEM AddOn
XFP-10G-61DWD40-AORefurbished AddOn
XFP-10G-61DWD80-AOOEM AddOn
XFP-10G-61DWD80-AORefurbished AddOn
XFP-10G-BX-D-40-AOOEM ADDON MSA COMP 10GBASE-BX XFP TAA XCVR
XFP-10G-BX-D-40-AORefurbished ADDON MSA COMP 10GBASE-BX XFP TAA XCVR
XFP-10G-BX-D-80-AOOEM ADDON MSA COMPLIANT COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-BX XFP TRAN
XFP-10G-BX-D-80-AORefurbished ADDON MSA COMPLIANT COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-BX XFP TRAN
XFP-10G-BX-D-AOOEM ADDON MSA AND TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-BX XFP TRANSCEIVER SMF
XFP-10G-BX-D-AORefurbished ADDON MSA AND TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-BX XFP TRANSCEIVER SMF
XFP-10G-BX-U-40-AOOEM ADDON MSA COMP 10GBASE-BX XFP TAA XCVR
XFP-10G-BX-U-40-AORefurbished ADDON MSA COMP 10GBASE-BX XFP TAA XCVR
XFP-10G-BX-U-80-AOOEM ADDON MSA COMPLIANT COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-BX XFP TRAN
XFP-10G-BX-U-80-AORefurbished ADDON MSA COMPLIANT COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-BX XFP TRAN
XFP-10G-BX-U-AOOEM ADDON MSA AND TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-BX XFP TRANSCEIVER SMF
XFP-10G-BX-U-AORefurbished ADDON MSA AND TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-BX XFP TRANSCEIVER SMF
XFP-10G-CBAND-T50-ZROEM ADDON
XFP-10G-CBAND-T50-ZRRefurbished ADDON
XFP-10G-DWDM-AOOEM AddOn Alcatel XFP-10G-DWDM Compatible XFP Transceiver
XFP-10G-DWDM-AORefurbished AddOn Alcatel XFP-10G-DWDM Compatible XFP Transceiver
XFP-10G-E-OC192-IR2OEM ADDON JUNIPER NETWORKS XFP-10G-E-OC192-IR2 COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLI
XFP-10G-E-OC192-IR2Refurbished ADDON JUNIPER NETWORKS XFP-10G-E-OC192-IR2 COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLI
XFP-10G-ER-AOOEM ADDON ALCATEL-LUCENT XFP-10G-ER COMPATIBLE 10GBASE-ER XFP TRANSC
XFP-10G-ER-AORefurbished ADDON ALCATEL-LUCENT XFP-10G-ER COMPATIBLE 10GBASE-ER XFP TRANSC
XFP-10G-ER40-AOOEM ADDON ALCATEL-LUCENT XFP-10G-ER40 COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBA
XFP-10G-ER40-AORefurbished ADDON ALCATEL-LUCENT XFP-10G-ER40 COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBA
XFP-10G-L-OC192-SR1OEM ADDON JUNIPER NETWORKS XFP-10G-L-OC192-SR1 COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLI
XFP-10G-L-OC192-SR1Refurbished ADDON JUNIPER NETWORKS XFP-10G-L-OC192-SR1 COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLI
XFP-10G-LR-AOOEM ADDON ALCATEL-LUCENT XFP-10G-LR COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE
XFP-10G-LR-AORefurbished ADDON ALCATEL-LUCENT XFP-10G-LR COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE
XFP-10G-MM-SR-AOOEM ADDON CISCO XFP-10G-MM-SR COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-SR XF
XFP-10G-MM-SR-AORefurbished ADDON CISCO XFP-10G-MM-SR COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-SR XF
XFP-10G-S-AOOEM ADDON JUNIPER NETWORKS XFP-10G-S COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBAS
XFP-10G-S-AORefurbished ADDON JUNIPER NETWORKS XFP-10G-S COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBAS
XFP-10G-SR-AOOEM ADDON ALCATEL-LUCENT XFP-10G-SR COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE
XFP-10G-SR-AORefurbished ADDON ALCATEL-LUCENT XFP-10G-SR COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE
XFP-10G-Z-OC192-LR2OEM ADDON JUNIPER NETWORKS XFP-10G-Z-OC192-LR2 COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLI
XFP-10G-Z-OC192-LR2Refurbished ADDON JUNIPER NETWORKS XFP-10G-Z-OC192-LR2 COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLI
XFP-10G-ZR80-AOOEM ADDON ALCATEL-LUCENT XFP-10G-ZR80 COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBA
XFP-10G-ZR80-AORefurbished ADDON ALCATEL-LUCENT XFP-10G-ZR80 COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBA
XFP-10GB-CW27-40-AOOEM AddOn
XFP-10GB-CW27-40-AORefurbished AddOn
XFP-10GB-CW27-80-AOOEM AddOn
XFP-10GB-CW27-80-AORefurbished AddOn
XFP-10GB-CW29-40-AOOEM AddOn
XFP-10GB-CW29-40-AORefurbished AddOn
XFP-10GB-CW29-80-AOOEM AddOn
XFP-10GB-CW29-80-AORefurbished AddOn
XFP-10GB-CW31-40-AOOEM AddOn
XFP-10GB-CW31-40-AORefurbished AddOn
XFP-10GB-CW31-80-AOOEM AddOn
XFP-10GB-CW31-80-AORefurbished AddOn
XFP-10GB-CW33-40-AOOEM AddOn
XFP-10GB-CW33-40-AORefurbished AddOn
XFP-10GB-CW33-80-AOOEM AddOn
XFP-10GB-CW33-80-AORefurbished AddOn
XFP-10GB-CW35-40-AOOEM AddOn
XFP-10GB-CW35-40-AORefurbished AddOn
XFP-10GB-CW35-80-AOOEM AddOn
XFP-10GB-CW35-80-AORefurbished AddOn
XFP-10GB-CW37-40-AOOEM AddOn
XFP-10GB-CW37-40-AORefurbished AddOn
XFP-10GB-CW37-80-AOOEM AddOn
XFP-10GB-CW37-80-AORefurbished AddOn
XFP-10GB-CW39-40-AOOEM AddOn
XFP-10GB-CW39-40-AORefurbished AddOn
XFP-10GB-CW39-80-AOOEM AddOn
XFP-10GB-CW39-80-AORefurbished AddOn
XFP-10GB-CW41-40-AOOEM AddOn
XFP-10GB-CW41-40-AORefurbished AddOn
XFP-10GB-CW41-80-AOOEM AddOn
XFP-10GB-CW41-80-AORefurbished AddOn
XFP-10GB-CW43-40-AOOEM AddOn
XFP-10GB-CW43-40-AORefurbished AddOn
XFP-10GB-CW43-80-AOOEM AddOn
XFP-10GB-CW43-80-AORefurbished AddOn
XFP-10GB-CW45-40-AOOEM ADDON MSA COMP 10GBASE-CWDM TAA XCVR
XFP-10GB-CW45-40-AORefurbished ADDON MSA COMP 10GBASE-CWDM TAA XCVR
XFP-10GB-CW45-80-AOOEM ADDON MSA COMP 10GBASE-CWDM TAA XCVR
XFP-10GB-CW45-80-AORefurbished ADDON MSA COMP 10GBASE-CWDM TAA XCVR
XFP-10GB-CW47-40-AOOEM ADDON MSA COMP 10GBASE-CWDM TAA XCVR
XFP-10GB-CW47-40-AORefurbished ADDON MSA COMP 10GBASE-CWDM TAA XCVR
XFP-10GB-CW47-80-AOOEM ADDON MSA COMP 10GBASE-CWDM TAA XCVR
XFP-10GB-CW47-80-AORefurbished ADDON MSA COMP 10GBASE-CWDM TAA XCVR
XFP-10GB-CW49-40-AOOEM AddOn
XFP-10GB-CW49-40-AORefurbished AddOn
XFP-10GB-CW49-80-AOOEM ADDON MSA COMP 10GBASE-CWDM TAA XCVR
XFP-10GB-CW49-80-AORefurbished ADDON MSA COMP 10GBASE-CWDM TAA XCVR
XFP-10GB-CW51-40-AOOEM ADDON MSA COMP 10GBASE-CWDM TAA XCVR
XFP-10GB-CW51-40-AORefurbished ADDON MSA COMP 10GBASE-CWDM TAA XCVR
XFP-10GB-CW51-80-AOOEM ADDON MSA COMP 10GBASE-CWDM TAA XCVR
XFP-10GB-CW51-80-AORefurbished ADDON MSA COMP 10GBASE-CWDM TAA XCVR
XFP-10GB-CW53-40-AOOEM AddOn
XFP-10GB-CW53-40-AORefurbished AddOn
XFP-10GB-CW55-40-AOOEM AddOn
XFP-10GB-CW55-40-AORefurbished AddOn
XFP-10GB-CW55-80-AOOEM ADDON MSA COMP 10GBASE-CWDM TAA XCVR
XFP-10GB-CW55-80-AORefurbished ADDON MSA COMP 10GBASE-CWDM TAA XCVR
XFP-10GB-CW57-40-AOOEM AddOn
XFP-10GB-CW57-40-AORefurbished AddOn
XFP-10GB-CW57-80-AOOEM ADDON MSA COMP 10GBASE-CWDM TAA XCVR
XFP-10GB-CW57-80-AORefurbished ADDON MSA COMP 10GBASE-CWDM TAA XCVR
XFP-10GB-CW59-40-AOOEM ADDON MSA COMP 10GBASE-CWDM TAA XCVR
XFP-10GB-CW59-40-AORefurbished ADDON MSA COMP 10GBASE-CWDM TAA XCVR
XFP-10GB-CW59-80-AOOEM ADDON MSA COMP 10GBASE-CWDM TAA XCVR
XFP-10GB-CW59-80-AORefurbished ADDON MSA COMP 10GBASE-CWDM TAA XCVR
XFP-10GB-CW61-40-AOOEM AddOn
XFP-10GB-CW61-40-AORefurbished AddOn
XFP-10GB-CW61-80-AOOEM ADDON MSA COMP 10GBASE-CWDM TAA XCVR
XFP-10GB-CW61-80-AORefurbished ADDON MSA COMP 10GBASE-CWDM TAA XCVR
XFP-10GB-DW17-40-AOOEM ADDON MSA COMP 10GBASE-DWDM LC TAA XCVR
XFP-10GB-DW17-40-AORefurbished ADDON MSA COMP 10GBASE-DWDM LC TAA XCVR
XFP-10GB-DW17-80-AOOEM AddOn
XFP-10GB-DW17-80-AORefurbished AddOn
XFP-10GB-DW18-40-AOOEM ADDON MSA COMP 10GBASE-DWDM LC TAA XCVR
XFP-10GB-DW18-40-AORefurbished ADDON MSA COMP 10GBASE-DWDM LC TAA XCVR
XFP-10GB-DW18-80-AOOEM AddOn
XFP-10GB-DW18-80-AORefurbished AddOn
XFP-10GB-DW19-40-AOOEM ADDON MSA COMP 10GBASE-DWDM LC TAA XCVR
XFP-10GB-DW19-40-AORefurbished ADDON MSA COMP 10GBASE-DWDM LC TAA XCVR
XFP-10GB-DW19-80-AOOEM AddOn
XFP-10GB-DW19-80-AORefurbished AddOn
XFP-10GB-DW20-40-AOOEM ADDON MSA COMP 10GBASE-DWDM LC TAA XCVR
XFP-10GB-DW20-40-AORefurbished ADDON MSA COMP 10GBASE-DWDM LC TAA XCVR
XFP-10GB-DW20-80-AOOEM ADDON MSA COMP 10GBASE-DWDM TAA XCVR
XFP-10GB-DW20-80-AORefurbished ADDON MSA COMP 10GBASE-DWDM TAA XCVR
XFP-10GB-DW21-40-AOOEM ADDON MSA COMP 10GBASE-DWDM LC TAA XCVR
XFP-10GB-DW21-40-AORefurbished ADDON MSA COMP 10GBASE-DWDM LC TAA XCVR
XFP-10GB-DW22-40-AOOEM AddOn
XFP-10GB-DW22-40-AORefurbished AddOn
XFP-10GB-DW22-80-AOOEM ADDON MSA COMP 10GBASE-DWDM TAA XCVR
XFP-10GB-DW22-80-AORefurbished ADDON MSA COMP 10GBASE-DWDM TAA XCVR
XFP-10GB-DW23-40-AOOEM AddOn
XFP-10GB-DW23-40-AORefurbished AddOn
XFP-10GB-DW23-80-AOOEM ADDON MSA COMP 10GBASE-DWDM TAA XCVR
XFP-10GB-DW23-80-AORefurbished ADDON MSA COMP 10GBASE-DWDM TAA XCVR
XFP-10GB-DW24-40-AOOEM ADDON MSA COMP 10GBASE-DWDM LC TAA XCVR
XFP-10GB-DW24-40-AORefurbished ADDON MSA COMP 10GBASE-DWDM LC TAA XCVR
XFP-10GB-DW24-80-AOOEM ADDON MSA COMP 10GBASE-DWDM TAA XCVR
XFP-10GB-DW24-80-AORefurbished ADDON MSA COMP 10GBASE-DWDM TAA XCVR
XFP-10GB-DW25-40-AOOEM ADDON MSA COMP 10GBASE-DWDM LC TAA XCVR
XFP-10GB-DW25-40-AORefurbished ADDON MSA COMP 10GBASE-DWDM LC TAA XCVR
XFP-10GB-DW25-80-AOOEM ADDON MSA COMP 10GBASE-DWDM TAA XCVR
XFP-10GB-DW25-80-AORefurbished ADDON MSA COMP 10GBASE-DWDM TAA XCVR
XFP-10GB-DW26-40-AOOEM ADDON MSA COMP 10GBASE-DWDM LC TAA XCVR
XFP-10GB-DW26-40-AORefurbished ADDON MSA COMP 10GBASE-DWDM LC TAA XCVR
XFP-10GB-DW26-80-AOOEM ADDON MSA COMP 10GBASE-DWDM TAA XCVR
XFP-10GB-DW26-80-AORefurbished ADDON MSA COMP 10GBASE-DWDM TAA XCVR
XFP-10GB-DW27-40-AOOEM AddOn
XFP-10GB-DW27-40-AORefurbished AddOn
XFP-10GB-DW27-80-AOOEM ADDON MSA COMP 10GBASE-DWDM TAA XCVR
XFP-10GB-DW27-80-AORefurbished ADDON MSA COMP 10GBASE-DWDM TAA XCVR
XFP-10GB-DW28-40-AOOEM ADDON MSA COMP 10GBASE-DWDM LC TAA XCVR
XFP-10GB-DW28-40-AORefurbished ADDON MSA COMP 10GBASE-DWDM LC TAA XCVR
XFP-10GB-DW28-80-AOOEM ADDON MSA COMP 10GBASE-DWDM TAA XCVR
XFP-10GB-DW28-80-AORefurbished ADDON MSA COMP 10GBASE-DWDM TAA XCVR
XFP-10GB-DW29-40-AOOEM ADDON MSA COMP 10GBASE-DWDM LC TAA XCVR
XFP-10GB-DW29-40-AORefurbished ADDON MSA COMP 10GBASE-DWDM LC TAA XCVR
XFP-10GB-DW29-80-AOOEM AddOn
XFP-10GB-DW29-80-AORefurbished AddOn
XFP-10GB-DW30-40-AOOEM ADDON MSA COMP 10GBASE-DWDM LC TAA XCVR
XFP-10GB-DW30-40-AORefurbished ADDON MSA COMP 10GBASE-DWDM LC TAA XCVR
XFP-10GB-DW30-80-AOOEM AddOn
XFP-10GB-DW30-80-AORefurbished AddOn
XFP-10GB-DW31-40-AOOEM AddOn
XFP-10GB-DW31-40-AORefurbished AddOn
XFP-10GB-DW31-80-AOOEM ADDON MSA COMP 10GBASE-DWDM TAA XCVR
XFP-10GB-DW31-80-AORefurbished ADDON MSA COMP 10GBASE-DWDM TAA XCVR
XFP-10GB-DW32-40-AOOEM ADDON MSA COMP 10GBASE-DWDM LC TAA XCVR
XFP-10GB-DW32-40-AORefurbished ADDON MSA COMP 10GBASE-DWDM LC TAA XCVR
XFP-10GB-DW32-80-AOOEM ADDON MSA COMP 10GBASE-DWDM TAA XCVR
XFP-10GB-DW32-80-AORefurbished ADDON MSA COMP 10GBASE-DWDM TAA XCVR
XFP-10GB-DW33-40-AOOEM ADDON MSA COMP 10GBASE-DWDM LC TAA XCVR
XFP-10GB-DW33-40-AORefurbished ADDON MSA COMP 10GBASE-DWDM LC TAA XCVR
XFP-10GB-DW33-80-AOOEM ADDON MSA COMP 10GBASE-DWDM TAA XCVR
XFP-10GB-DW33-80-AORefurbished ADDON MSA COMP 10GBASE-DWDM TAA XCVR
XFP-10GB-DW34-40-AOOEM ADDON MSA COMP 10GBASE-DWDM LC TAA XCVR
XFP-10GB-DW34-40-AORefurbished ADDON MSA COMP 10GBASE-DWDM LC TAA XCVR
XFP-10GB-DW34-80-AOOEM ADDON MSA COMP 10GBASE-DWDM TAA XCVR
XFP-10GB-DW34-80-AORefurbished ADDON MSA COMP 10GBASE-DWDM TAA XCVR
XFP-10GB-DW35-40-AOOEM ADDON MSA COMP 10GBASE-DWDM LC TAA XCVR
XFP-10GB-DW35-40-AORefurbished ADDON MSA COMP 10GBASE-DWDM LC TAA XCVR
XFP-10GB-DW36-40-AOOEM ADDON MSA COMP 10GBASE-DWDM LC TAA XCVR
XFP-10GB-DW36-40-AORefurbished ADDON MSA COMP 10GBASE-DWDM LC TAA XCVR
XFP-10GB-DW36-80-AOOEM ADDON MSA COMP 10GBASE-DWDM TAA XCVR
XFP-10GB-DW36-80-AORefurbished ADDON MSA COMP 10GBASE-DWDM TAA XCVR
XFP-10GB-DW37-40-AOOEM ADDON MSA COMP 10GBASE-DWDM LC TAA XCVR
XFP-10GB-DW37-40-AORefurbished ADDON MSA COMP 10GBASE-DWDM LC TAA XCVR
XFP-10GB-DW37-80-AOOEM ADDON MSA COMP 10GBASE-DWDM TAA XCVR
XFP-10GB-DW37-80-AORefurbished ADDON MSA COMP 10GBASE-DWDM TAA XCVR
XFP-10GB-DW38-40-AOOEM ADDON MSA COMP 10GBASE-DWDM LC TAA XCVR
XFP-10GB-DW38-40-AORefurbished ADDON MSA COMP 10GBASE-DWDM LC TAA XCVR
XFP-10GB-DW39-40-AOOEM ADDON MSA COMP 10GBASE-DWDM LC TAA XCVR
XFP-10GB-DW39-40-AORefurbished ADDON MSA COMP 10GBASE-DWDM LC TAA XCVR
XFP-10GB-DW39-80-AOOEM ADDON MSA COMP 10GBASE-DWDM TAA XCVR
XFP-10GB-DW39-80-AORefurbished ADDON MSA COMP 10GBASE-DWDM TAA XCVR
XFP-10GB-DW40-40-AOOEM ADDON MSA COMP 10GBASE-DWDM LC TAA XCVR
XFP-10GB-DW40-40-AORefurbished ADDON MSA COMP 10GBASE-DWDM LC TAA XCVR
XFP-10GB-DW40-80-AOOEM ADDON MSA COMP 10GBASE-DWDM TAA XCVR
XFP-10GB-DW40-80-AORefurbished ADDON MSA COMP 10GBASE-DWDM TAA XCVR
XFP-10GB-DW41-40-AOOEM AddOn
XFP-10GB-DW41-40-AORefurbished AddOn
XFP-10GB-DW41-80-AOOEM ADDON MSA COMP 10GBASE-DWDM TAA XCVR
XFP-10GB-DW41-80-AORefurbished ADDON MSA COMP 10GBASE-DWDM TAA XCVR
XFP-10GB-DW42-40-AOOEM ADDON MSA COMP 10GBASE-DWDM LC TAA XCVR
XFP-10GB-DW42-40-AORefurbished ADDON MSA COMP 10GBASE-DWDM LC TAA XCVR
XFP-10GB-DW42-80-AOOEM ADDON MSA COMP 10GBASE-DWDM TAA XCVR
XFP-10GB-DW42-80-AORefurbished ADDON MSA COMP 10GBASE-DWDM TAA XCVR
XFP-10GB-DW43-40-AOOEM ADDON MSA COMP 10GBASE-DWDM LC TAA XCVR
XFP-10GB-DW43-40-AORefurbished ADDON MSA COMP 10GBASE-DWDM LC TAA XCVR
XFP-10GB-DW43-80-AOOEM ADDON MSA COMP 10GBASE-DWDM TAA XCVR
XFP-10GB-DW43-80-AORefurbished ADDON MSA COMP 10GBASE-DWDM TAA XCVR
XFP-10GB-DW44-40-AOOEM AddOn
XFP-10GB-DW44-40-AORefurbished AddOn
XFP-10GB-DW44-80-AOOEM ADDON MSA COMP 10GBASE-DWDM TAA XCVR
XFP-10GB-DW44-80-AORefurbished ADDON MSA COMP 10GBASE-DWDM TAA XCVR
XFP-10GB-DW45-40-AOOEM ADDON MSA COMP 10GBASE-DWDM LC TAA XCVR
XFP-10GB-DW45-40-AORefurbished ADDON MSA COMP 10GBASE-DWDM LC TAA XCVR
XFP-10GB-DW45-80-AOOEM ADDON MSA COMP 10GBASE-DWDM TAA XCVR
XFP-10GB-DW45-80-AORefurbished ADDON MSA COMP 10GBASE-DWDM TAA XCVR
XFP-10GB-DW46-40-AOOEM ADDON MSA COMP 10GBASE-DWDM LC TAA XCVR
XFP-10GB-DW46-40-AORefurbished ADDON MSA COMP 10GBASE-DWDM LC TAA XCVR
XFP-10GB-DW46-80-AOOEM AddOn
XFP-10GB-DW46-80-AORefurbished AddOn
XFP-10GB-DW47-40-AOOEM ADDON MSA COMP 10GBASE-DWDM LC TAA XCVR
XFP-10GB-DW47-40-AORefurbished ADDON MSA COMP 10GBASE-DWDM LC TAA XCVR
XFP-10GB-DW47-80-AOOEM ADDON MSA COMP 10GBASE-DWDM TAA XCVR
XFP-10GB-DW47-80-AORefurbished ADDON MSA COMP 10GBASE-DWDM TAA XCVR
XFP-10GB-DW48-40-AOOEM ADDON MSA COMP 10GBASE-DWDM LC TAA XCVR
XFP-10GB-DW48-40-AORefurbished ADDON MSA COMP 10GBASE-DWDM LC TAA XCVR
XFP-10GB-DW48-80-AOOEM ADDON MSA COMP 10GBASE-DWDM TAA XCVR
XFP-10GB-DW48-80-AORefurbished ADDON MSA COMP 10GBASE-DWDM TAA XCVR
XFP-10GB-DW49-40-AOOEM ADDON MSA COMP 10GBASE-DWDM LC TAA XCVR
XFP-10GB-DW49-40-AORefurbished ADDON MSA COMP 10GBASE-DWDM LC TAA XCVR
XFP-10GB-DW49-80-AOOEM AddOn
XFP-10GB-DW49-80-AORefurbished AddOn
XFP-10GB-DW50-40-AOOEM ADDON MSA COMP 10GBASE-DWDM LC TAA XCVR
XFP-10GB-DW50-40-AORefurbished ADDON MSA COMP 10GBASE-DWDM LC TAA XCVR
XFP-10GB-DW50-80-AOOEM ADDON MSA COMP 10GBASE-DWDM TAA XCVR
XFP-10GB-DW50-80-AORefurbished ADDON MSA COMP 10GBASE-DWDM TAA XCVR
XFP-10GB-DW51-40-AOOEM ADDON MSA COMP 10GBASE-DWDM LC TAA XCVR
XFP-10GB-DW51-40-AORefurbished ADDON MSA COMP 10GBASE-DWDM LC TAA XCVR
XFP-10GB-DW51-80-AOOEM ADDON MSA COMP 10GBASE-DWDM TAA XCVR
XFP-10GB-DW51-80-AORefurbished ADDON MSA COMP 10GBASE-DWDM TAA XCVR
XFP-10GB-DW52-40-AOOEM AddOn
XFP-10GB-DW52-40-AORefurbished AddOn
XFP-10GB-DW52-80-AOOEM ADDON MSA COMP 10GBASE-DWDM TAA XCVR
XFP-10GB-DW52-80-AORefurbished ADDON MSA COMP 10GBASE-DWDM TAA XCVR
XFP-10GB-DW53-40-AOOEM ADDON MSA COMP 10GBASE-DWDM LC TAA XCVR
XFP-10GB-DW53-40-AORefurbished ADDON MSA COMP 10GBASE-DWDM LC TAA XCVR
XFP-10GB-DW53-80-AOOEM ADDON MSA COMP 10GBASE-DWDM TAA XCVR
XFP-10GB-DW53-80-AORefurbished ADDON MSA COMP 10GBASE-DWDM TAA XCVR
XFP-10GB-DW54-40-AOOEM AddOn
XFP-10GB-DW54-40-AORefurbished AddOn
XFP-10GB-DW54-80-AOOEM ADDON MSA COMP 10GBASE-DWDM TAA XCVR
XFP-10GB-DW54-80-AORefurbished ADDON MSA COMP 10GBASE-DWDM TAA XCVR
XFP-10GB-DW55-40-AOOEM ADDON MSA COMP 10GBASE-DWDM LC TAA XCVR
XFP-10GB-DW55-40-AORefurbished ADDON MSA COMP 10GBASE-DWDM LC TAA XCVR
XFP-10GB-DW55-80-AOOEM ADDON MSA COMP 10GBASE-DWDM TAA XCVR
XFP-10GB-DW55-80-AORefurbished ADDON MSA COMP 10GBASE-DWDM TAA XCVR
XFP-10GB-DW56-40-AOOEM ADDON MSA COMP 10GBASE-DWDM LC TAA XCVR
XFP-10GB-DW56-40-AORefurbished ADDON MSA COMP 10GBASE-DWDM LC TAA XCVR
XFP-10GB-DW56-80-AOOEM ADDON MSA COMP 10GBASE-DWDM TAA XCVR
XFP-10GB-DW56-80-AORefurbished ADDON MSA COMP 10GBASE-DWDM TAA XCVR
XFP-10GB-DW57-40-AOOEM ADDON MSA COMP 10GBASE-DWDM LC TAA XCVR
XFP-10GB-DW57-40-AORefurbished ADDON MSA COMP 10GBASE-DWDM LC TAA XCVR
XFP-10GB-DW57-80-AOOEM ADDON MSA COMP 10GBASE-DWDM TAA XCVR
XFP-10GB-DW57-80-AORefurbished ADDON MSA COMP 10GBASE-DWDM TAA XCVR
XFP-10GB-DW58-40-AOOEM ADDON MSA COMP 10GBASE-DWDM LC TAA XCVR
XFP-10GB-DW58-40-AORefurbished ADDON MSA COMP 10GBASE-DWDM LC TAA XCVR
XFP-10GB-DW58-80-AOOEM ADDON MSA COMP 10GBASE-DWDM TAA XCVR
XFP-10GB-DW58-80-AORefurbished ADDON MSA COMP 10GBASE-DWDM TAA XCVR
XFP-10GB-DW59-40-AOOEM ADDON MSA COMP 10GBASE-DWDM LC TAA XCVR
XFP-10GB-DW59-40-AORefurbished ADDON MSA COMP 10GBASE-DWDM LC TAA XCVR
XFP-10GB-DW59-80-AOOEM ADDON MSA COMP 10GBASE-DWDM TAA XCVR
XFP-10GB-DW59-80-AORefurbished ADDON MSA COMP 10GBASE-DWDM TAA XCVR
XFP-10GB-DW60-40-AOOEM AddOn
XFP-10GB-DW60-40-AORefurbished AddOn
XFP-10GB-DW60-80-AOOEM AddOn
XFP-10GB-DW60-80-AORefurbished AddOn
XFP-10GB-DW61-40-AOOEM AddOn
XFP-10GB-DW61-40-AORefurbished AddOn
XFP-10GB-DW61-80-AOOEM AddOn
XFP-10GB-DW61-80-AORefurbished AddOn
XFP-10GBASE-ER-AOOEM ADDON MSA COMPLIANT COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-ER XFP TRAN
XFP-10GBASE-ER-AORefurbished ADDON MSA COMPLIANT COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-ER XFP TRAN
XFP-10GBASE-LR-AOOEM ADDON MSA COMPLIANT COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-LR XFP TRAN
XFP-10GBASE-LR-AORefurbished ADDON MSA COMPLIANT COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-LR XFP TRAN
XFP-10GBASE-LRM-AOOEM ADDON MSA COMPLIANT COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-LRM XFP TRA
XFP-10GBASE-LRM-AORefurbished ADDON MSA COMPLIANT COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-LRM XFP TRA
XFP-10GBASE-SR-AOOEM ADDON MSA COMPLIANT COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-SR XFP TRAN
XFP-10GBASE-SR-AORefurbished ADDON MSA COMPLIANT COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-SR XFP TRAN
XFP-10GBASE-ZR-AOOEM ADDON MSA COMPLIANT COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-ZR XFP TRAN
XFP-10GBASE-ZR-AORefurbished ADDON MSA COMPLIANT COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-ZR XFP TRAN
XFP-10GE-ER-AOOEM ADDON JUNIPER NETWORKS XFP-10GE-ER COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GB
XFP-10GE-ER-AORefurbished ADDON JUNIPER NETWORKS XFP-10GE-ER COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GB
XFP-10GE-LR-AOOEM ADDON JUNIPER NETWORKS XFP-10GE-LR COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GB
XFP-10GE-LR-AORefurbished ADDON JUNIPER NETWORKS XFP-10GE-LR COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GB
XFP-10GE-M-AOOEM ADDON ZTE XFP-10GE-M COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-SR XFP TRA
XFP-10GE-M-AORefurbished ADDON ZTE XFP-10GE-M COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-SR XFP TRA
XFP-10GE-S03K-AOOEM ADDON ZTE XFP-10GE-S03K COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-SR XFP
XFP-10GE-S03K-AORefurbished ADDON ZTE XFP-10GE-S03K COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-SR XFP
XFP-10GE-S10K-AOOEM ADDON ZTE XFP-10GE-S10K COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-LR XFP
XFP-10GE-S10K-AORefurbished ADDON ZTE XFP-10GE-S10K COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-LR XFP
XFP-10GE-S40K-AOOEM ADDON ZTE XFP-10GE-S40K COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-ER XFP
XFP-10GE-S40K-AORefurbished ADDON ZTE XFP-10GE-S40K COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-ER XFP
XFP-10GE-SR-AOOEM ADDON JUNIPER NETWORKS XFP-10GE-SR COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GB
XFP-10GE-SR-AORefurbished ADDON JUNIPER NETWORKS XFP-10GE-SR COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GB
XFP-10GER-192IR+-AOOEM ADDON CISCO XFP-10GER-192IR+ COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-ER
XFP-10GER-192IR+-AORefurbished ADDON CISCO XFP-10GER-192IR+ COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-ER
XFP-10GER-OC192IR-AOOEM ADDON CISCO XFP-10GER-OC192IR COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-E
XFP-10GER-OC192IR-AORefurbished ADDON CISCO XFP-10GER-OC192IR COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-E
XFP-10GER-OC192SR-AOOEM CISCO COMP TAA XFP 10G-LR 1310NM LC XCVR
XFP-10GER-OC192SR-AORefurbished CISCO COMP TAA XFP 10G-LR 1310NM LC XCVR
XFP-10GLR-OC192SR-AOOEM ADDON CISCO XFP-10GLR-OC192SR COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-L
XFP-10GLR-OC192SR-AORefurbished ADDON CISCO XFP-10GLR-OC192SR COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-L
XFP-10GZR-OC192LR-AOOEM ADDON CISCO XFP-10GZR-OC192LR COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-Z
XFP-10GZR-OC192LR-AORefurbished ADDON CISCO XFP-10GZR-OC192LR COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-Z
XFP-1D-AOOEM RAD XFP-1D COMP TAA XFP 10G-LR LC XCVR
XFP-1D-AORefurbished RAD XFP-1D COMP TAA XFP 10G-LR LC XCVR
XFP-1DH-AOOEM RAD XFP-1DH COMP TAA XFP 10G-LR LC XCVR
XFP-1DH-AORefurbished RAD XFP-1DH COMP TAA XFP 10G-LR LC XCVR
XFP-1XGE-ER-AOOEM ADDON JUNIPER NETWORKS XFP-1XGE-ER COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GB
XFP-1XGE-ER-AORefurbished ADDON JUNIPER NETWORKS XFP-1XGE-ER COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GB
XFP-1XGE-LR-AOOEM ADDON JUNIPER NETWORKS XFP-1XGE-LR COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GB
XFP-1XGE-LR-AORefurbished ADDON JUNIPER NETWORKS XFP-1XGE-LR COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GB
XFP-1XGE-SR-AOOEM ADDON JUNIPER NETWORKS XFP-1XGE-SR COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GB
XFP-1XGE-SR-AORefurbished ADDON JUNIPER NETWORKS XFP-1XGE-SR COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GB
XFP-2D-AOOEM RAD XFP-2D COMP TAA XFP 10G-ZR LC XCVR
XFP-2D-AORefurbished RAD XFP-2D COMP TAA XFP 10G-ZR LC XCVR
XFP-3D-AOOEM RAD XFP-3D COMP TAA XFP 10G-ER LC XCVR
XFP-3D-AORefurbished RAD XFP-3D COMP TAA XFP 10G-ER LC XCVR
XFP-3DH-AOOEM RAD XFP-3DH COMP TAA XFP 10G-ER LC XCVR
XFP-3DH-AORefurbished RAD XFP-3DH COMP TAA XFP 10G-ER LC XCVR
XFP-4D-AOOEM RAD XFP-4D COMP TAA XFP 10G-SR LC XCVR
XFP-4D-AORefurbished RAD XFP-4D COMP TAA XFP 10G-SR LC XCVR
XFP-5D-19-AOOEM RAD XFP-5D-19 COMP TAA XFP 40KM LC XCVR
XFP-5D-19-AORefurbished RAD XFP-5D-19 COMP TAA XFP 40KM LC XCVR
XFP-5D-20-AOOEM RAD XFP-5D-20 COMP TAA XFP 40KM LC XCVR
XFP-5D-20-AORefurbished RAD XFP-5D-20 COMP TAA XFP 40KM LC XCVR
XFP-5D-59-AOOEM RAD XFP-5D-59 COMP TAA XFP 40KM LC XCVR
XFP-5D-59-AORefurbished RAD XFP-5D-59 COMP TAA XFP 40KM LC XCVR
XFP-LH40-SM1550-AOOEM ADDON HUAWEI XFP-LH40-SM1550 COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-ER
XFP-LH40-SM1550-AORefurbished ADDON HUAWEI XFP-LH40-SM1550 COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-ER
XFP-LR-AOOEM ADDON ARUBA NETWORKS XFP-LR COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-LR
XFP-LR-AORefurbished ADDON ARUBA NETWORKS XFP-LR COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-LR
XFP-LR-AU-AOOEM ADDON ARUBA NETWORKS XFP-LR-AU COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-
XFP-LR-AU-AORefurbished ADDON ARUBA NETWORKS XFP-LR-AU COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-
XFP-LX-SM1310-AOOEM ADDON HUAWEI XFP-LX-SM1310 COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-LR X
XFP-LX-SM1310-AORefurbished ADDON HUAWEI XFP-LX-SM1310 COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-LR X
XFP-SR-AOOEM ADDON ARUBA NETWORKS XFP-SR COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-SR
XFP-SR-AORefurbished ADDON ARUBA NETWORKS XFP-SR COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-SR
XFP-SR-AU-AORefurbished ADDON ARUBA NETWORKS XFP-SR-AU COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-
XFP-SR-AU-AOOEM ADDON ARUBA NETWORKS XFP-SR-AU COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-
XFP-SX-MM850-AORefurbished ADDON HUAWEI XFP-SX-MM850 COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-SR XF
XFP-SX-MM850-AOOEM ADDON HUAWEI XFP-SX-MM850 COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-SR XF
XFP10G-BX-D-40-AORefurbished ADDON CISCO COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-BX XFP TRANSCEIVER
XFP10G-BX-D-40-AOOEM ADDON CISCO COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-BX XFP TRANSCEIVER
XFP10G-BX-D-80-AOOEM ADDON CISCO COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-BX XFP TRANSCEIVER
XFP10G-BX-D-80-AORefurbished ADDON CISCO COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-BX XFP TRANSCEIVER
XFP10G-BX-D-AOOEM ADDON CISCO COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-BX XFP TRANSCEIVER
XFP10G-BX-D-AORefurbished ADDON CISCO COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-BX XFP TRANSCEIVER
XFP10G-BX-U-40-AOOEM ADDON CISCO COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-BX XFP TRANSCEIVER
XFP10G-BX-U-40-AORefurbished ADDON CISCO COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-BX XFP TRANSCEIVER
XFP10G-BX-U-80-AOOEM ADDON CISCO COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-BX XFP TRANSCEIVER
XFP10G-BX-U-80-AORefurbished ADDON CISCO COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-BX XFP TRANSCEIVER
XFP10G-BX-U-AOOEM ADDON CISCO COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-BX XFP TRANSCEIVER
XFP10G-BX-U-AORefurbished ADDON CISCO COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-BX XFP TRANSCEIVER
XFP10GER-192IR-L-AOOEM ADDON CISCO XFP10GER-192IR-L COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-ER
XFP10GER-192IR-L-AORefurbished ADDON CISCO XFP10GER-192IR-L COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-ER

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Brands Index

We Sell to Corporate, State, Government, Schools, Reseller's, All Company's, And The Everyday Buyer!!!!

www.TamayaTech.com   Have Questions: Please E-Mail The Sales Team Sales@TamayaTech.com or Give us a Call Contact Us

Copyright 2005-2012 © TamayaTech All rights reserved.

TamayaTech Logo
Google